Dosmartinos N Bramstoke Dark Magic
Bullmastiff
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Kay Reil
Breeder: Adrienne Soler
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Winners Bitch   Alan Ewles (3-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Alan Ewles N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Alan Ewles N/A

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 11 to November 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Judi Elford (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Judi Elford N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Judi Elford N/A

Show Date
Bullmastiff Fanciers of Canada [National] August 06 to August 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Mary Walsh N/A
  Best In Juvenile Sweepstakes   Susan Crawford N/A

Show Date
Bullmastiff Fanciers Of Canada August 05 to August 05, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Bitch   Cheryl Pike

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 03 to June 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Bitch   James Moses N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Jon Cole N/A

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 29 to May 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
Saturday 3rd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Morley Thornton N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 19 to February 21, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club October 16 to October 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Rui Oliveira (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rui Oliveira N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Rui Oliveira N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Rui Oliveira N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Rafael Otalora Robayo (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rafael Otalora Robayo N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Rafael Otalora Robayo N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Rafael Otalora Robayo N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Dana Cline (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Dana Cline N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Dana Cline N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Dana Cline N/A

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 27 to August 30, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Allan Pepper N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Tony Vandendool N/A

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 07 to August 09, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Jean-Paul Kerihuel N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Jean-Paul Kerihuel N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     
Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A

2016

Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 11 to November 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Novice B   Marie Sawford 100.0

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By