Kyser Bearrs Game Changer
Samoyed
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Debbie Giguere
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Donna Conod N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Donna Conod N/A

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Felipe Baeza Xacur N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Felipe Baeza Xacur N/A
  Best Of Breed   Felipe Baeza Xacur 0
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Felipe Baeza Xacur N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang N/A
  Best Of Breed   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Carol Gray 0
  Winners Dog   Peter Machen N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Peter Machen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 0
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Carol Gray N/A
  Winners Dog   Carol Gray N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Peter Machen N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Carol Gray N/A

Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 12 to April 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Gerson Ayala N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Ole Nielsen N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Dog Class   Gerson Ayala N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Dog Class   Ole Nielsen N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 08 to March 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Gerardo Paolucci (1-1-1-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Gerardo Paolucci N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 30 to December 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Elliot More (Dr) N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   John Rowton N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   John Rowton N/A

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Barbara Heal (1-1-1-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Camac N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Michael Leonard (1-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Leonard N/A
  Best Of Winners   Michael Leonard (1-1-1-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Leonard N/A

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 17 to August 19, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Sharon Derrick N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Raymond Yurick N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By