Arcticsun Qimmiq Cream Brulee
Canadian Eskimo Dog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 7 7 6 6 6
Group Ranking: 572 566 537 583 543
All Breed Ranking: 3944 3880 3694 3890 3606

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   6
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 25 to October 27, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   William Byrne N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Javinder Singh Pawar (0-2-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Javinder Singh Pawar 2 (0-2-1-0)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Catherine Barlow N/A
  Winners Bitch   Catherine Barlow (0-2-1-0)

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 11 to July 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Kim Ramey-Leblanc (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Laurel Deptuch N/A
  Winners Bitch   Laurel Deptuch (0-1-1-0)
Thursday Best Of Opposite Sex   Raymond Yurick N/A
  Winners Bitch   Raymond Yurick (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Grande Prairie Regional Kennel Club June 21 to June 23, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Lee Steeves (0-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Winners Bitch   Thomas Alexander (0-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Steeves N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Rita Walker N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Rita Walker N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rita Walker (0-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Bruce Fraser N/A
  Winners Bitch   Bruce Fraser (0-1-1-1)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A

Show Date
Fort St. John & District Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Breed   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne (0-3-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Terry Gains N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Terry Gains N/A
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Carmen Haller N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Carmen Haller N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Michelle Scott N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 3 (0-3-1-0)
  Winners Bitch   Honey Glendinning (0-3-1-0)

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Denys Janssen N/A

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 22 to March 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Wendy Hamilton-Petkau N/A
Saturday Best Of Winners   Judi Elford (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Judi Elford (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Judi Elford 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judi Elford N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Francesco Cochetti N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By