Windsong's Rembrandt At Pombeach
Pomeranian
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Southern Alberta Toy Dog Fanciers August 05 to August 05, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Dana Cline N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Dana Cline N/A

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club [Summer Classic] August 04 to August 07, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Opposite Sex   John Palmer N/A
  Winners Dog   John Palmer (3-6-0-1)
  1st Open Dog Class   John Palmer N/A
Saturday 2nd Open Dog Class   Michael Canalizo N/A

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club May 12 to May 14, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 2nd Open Dog Class   Roberta Parish N/A
Friday 2nd Open Dog Class   David Gilmour N/A

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club March 31 to April 02, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 3rd Open Dog Class   Barbara Arndt N/A

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 24 to March 26, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Corinne Walker N/A
  2nd Open Dog Class   Corinne Walker N/A

2022

Dec. 2022 Nov. 2022 Oct. 2022 Sept.2022 Aug. 2022
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club September 09 to September 12, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Ann Felske-Jackman N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Ann Felske-Jackman N/A

Show Date
Pomeranian Club of Canada [Regional] July 31 to July 31, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open - Male - AOAC   Wendy Paquette N/A

Show Date
Pomeranian Club of Canada [National] July 29 to July 29, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Open - Male - AOAC   Kim Haddon N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Kim Haddon N/A

Show Date
Lakeland Kennel & Obedience Club July 01 to July 03, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Nancy Popovich N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Letitia Bett N/A
  Winners Dog   Letitia Bett (4-4-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Charles Bett N/A
  Winners Dog   Charles Bett (4-4-0-0)

2021

Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club August 31 to September 02, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Reserve Winners Dog   Tannis Postma N/A
  Winners Dog   Raymond Yurick (3-0-2-0)
Wednesday Reserve Winners Dog   Elaine Whitney N/A
Tuesday Winners Dog   Guy Jeavons (3-0-1-0)

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club January 31 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   John Constantine-Amodei N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   John Constantine-Amodei N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By