Ch Muir's Chicka Wow Wow
Bulldog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Susan Muir
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 47 47 46 44 40
Group Ranking: 428 428 407 390 358
All Breed Ranking: 3505 3503 3327 3167 2930

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   9
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 06 to September 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Colette Muldoon N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Niksa Lemo N/A

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 06 to August 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Select Bitch   Ron Mahon N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  Select Bitch   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
Wednesday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Denise Cornelssen (0-1-0-2)
Tuesday Group 4th   Judith Byrne 6
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   William Byrne N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Judith Byrne N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   William Byrne N/A
  Winners Bitch   William Byrne (0-1-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 3 (0-2-0-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Byrne N/A
  Winners Bitch   Judith Byrne (0-2-0-2)

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 31 to August 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Letitia Bett N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Letitia Bett N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Letitia Bett N/A
Thursday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Dianne Miller N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Elaine Whitney N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Dianne Miller N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Elaine Whitney N/A
Wednesday BPIG   Rick Fehler N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Rick Fehler N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rick Fehler N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Rick Fehler N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 06 to July 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Patricia Taylor (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Winners Bitch   Thomas Alexander (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Thomas Alexander (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thomas Alexander N/A

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club July 04 to July 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Bitch   Mike Jackman (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mike Jackman N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mike Jackman N/A
  Winners Bitch   Doug Gaudin (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Doug Gaudin (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Doug Gaudin N/A
Thursday Winners Bitch   Avery Gaudin (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Avery Gaudin (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sandra Anderson (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sandra Anderson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sandra Anderson N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Doris Willis N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Eugene Blake N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By