Adorabull Ninja
Staffordshire Bull Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Pavlo Murenko
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2024

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2024
Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club May 31 to June 02, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Winners   Nancy Popovich (1-1-2-0)
  Winners Dog   Nancy Popovich (1-1-2-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Nancy Popovich N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  2nd Open Dog Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 26 23 23 22 21
Group Ranking: 443 433 414 393 364
All Breed Ranking: 4152 4062 3886 3679 3356

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   5
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club Of Canada [Regional] November 18 to November 18, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Stephen Meredith N/A

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 17 to November 19, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Tom Johnston (2-3-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Tom Johnston (2-3-1-0)
Saturday Winners Dog   Chie Ejima (Yamakado) (2-2-1-0)
Friday Winners Dog   Dayna Johnston (1-1-2-0)
  Best Of Winners   Dayna Johnston (1-1-2-0)

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Dog   Heather Brennan (2-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Heather Brennan N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Heather Brennan N/A
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Peter Scott N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Peter Scott N/A
Saturday Winners Dog LTD Breed Show Richard Paquette (2-4-0-0)
  Best Of Winners LTD Breed Show Richard Paquette (2-4-0-0)
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Richard Paquette 5 (2-4-0-0)
  Reserve Winners Dog   John (Fred) Peddie N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   John (Fred) Peddie N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 02 to February 05, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Edna Gonzalez-Rubio 0
  Winners Dog   Edna Gonzalez-Rubio (1-0-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Edna Gonzalez-Rubio N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ricardo Saldana 0
  Winners Dog   Ricardo Saldana (1-0-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Ricardo Saldana N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Richard Paquette (1-0-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Richard Paquette N/A
  Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Maribel Sy 0
  Winners Dog   Maribel Sy (1-0-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Maribel Sy N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By