Star Wars Kenobi Des Crinieres De Feu
Eurasier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2024

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 6 N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 401 N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2537 N/A N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2024
Show Date
St. Francis Kennel & Obedience Club June 13 to June 16, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Joy Lynne Huntley (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Joy Lynne Huntley (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
Saturday Best Of Winners   Robert Rowbotham (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Robert Rowbotham (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Robert Rowbotham N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Susan Quesnel N/A
  Winners Dog   Susan Quesnel (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Susan Quesnel N/A
Thursday 1st Open Dog Class LTD Breed Show Susan Norris-Jones N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sharon Luckhart N/A
  Winners Dog   Sharon Luckhart (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Sharon Luckhart N/A
  Best Of Winners LTD Breed Show Susan Norris-Jones (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Susan Norris-Jones 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog LTD Breed Show Susan Norris-Jones (1-1-0-0)

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 6 6 5 4 N/A
Group Ranking: 444 435 421 401 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2806 2753 2626 2497 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   17
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Miramichi Kennel Club September 22 to September 24, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Shawn Bennett (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Shawn Bennett 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Shawn Bennett (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Shawn Bennett N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Lucie Paradis (Dr) (1-2-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Winners Dog   Honey Glendinning (1-2-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Starr White N/A
  Winners Dog   Starr White (1-2-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Starr White N/A
Friday Group 4th   Patricia Cummins 11
  Best Of Winners   Karen Day (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Karen Day 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Karen Day (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Karen Day N/A
  Best Of Winners   Pierre Talbot (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Pierre Talbot 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Pierre Talbot (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Pierre Talbot N/A

Show Date
Fredericton Kennel Club September 21 to September 21, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Winners Dog   Patricia Taylor (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Best Of Winners   Lynn White (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Lynn White 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Lynn White (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Lynn White N/A
  Best Of Winners   Patricia Taylor (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Taylor 1 (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club September 20 to September 20, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Best Of Winners   David Kelland (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   David Kelland 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   David Kelland (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   David Kelland N/A
  Best Of Winners   Jeremy Browne (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Jeremy Browne 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Jeremy Browne (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Jeremy Browne N/A

Show Date
Societe Canine de Quebec August 04 to August 06, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Danik Dancause (1-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Danik Dancause 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Danik Dancause N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Carmen Haller (1-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Carmen Haller N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Lynn White (1-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Lynn White 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Lynn White N/A

Show Date
Club Canin de l'Estrie July 30 to August 01, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Winners Dog   Olga Gagne (1-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Olga Gagne N/A
Monday Winners Dog   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish (1-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish N/A

Show Date
Club Canin du Fjord July 29 to July 30, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Marilyn O'Neill (1-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Yvonne Savard (1-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Yvonne Savard N/A

Show Date
Club Canin du Bas St-Laurent July 07 to July 09, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Winners Dog   Rick Fehler (1-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Rick Fehler N/A
  Winners Dog   Stephen Dainard (1-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0
Saturday Winners Dog   Cheryl Paterson (1-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Winners Dog   Carlos Flaquer Rocha (Dr) (1-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Carlos Flaquer Rocha (Dr) 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Carlos Flaquer Rocha (Dr) N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Jocelyne Gagne (1-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By