Fussaro's I Get Around
Shih Tzu
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Lori Neslon & Sherry Theiss
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 4 4 4 4 N/A
Group Ranking: 111 111 111 89 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 914 914 914 709 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association February 28 to March 01, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Mike Jackman N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Mike Jackman (0-2-0-0)
Friday Winners Bitch   Vivian Maury N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Vivian Maury N/A
  Best Of Breed   Vivian Maury 0

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 22 to November 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Nicholas De Bedout (0-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Nicholas De Bedout N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Nicholas De Bedout N/A

Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 16 to November 17, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Sandy Alexander N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot (0-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sandy Alexander (0-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sandy Alexander N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Thomas Alexander (0-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thomas Alexander N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Thomas Alexander N/A

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 08 to November 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Bitch   Cheryl Myers-Egerton (0-3-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 25 to October 27, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   David Swartwood N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   David Swartwood N/A
  Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 0
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   James Reynolds N/A
  Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 0
  Winners Bitch   James Reynolds N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Brian Taylor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 0
  Winners Bitch   Brian Taylor N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 0
  Winners Bitch   Thomas Nesbitt N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By