Ch Nor'Easter Sweet Baby James
Beagle
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Anthony Saunders; Jennifer Gonzalez; Colleen Tinli
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 9 9 9 9 7
Group Ranking: 121 118 113 108 97
All Breed Ranking: 922 900 850 810 739

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 2 2   0 0 0 0 0   92
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 16 to August 18, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 22
  Best Of Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 0
  Group 4th   Nancy Popovich 27

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 26 to July 28, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Len Harfield 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 1 (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 21 to June 23, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Allan Brown 15
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 4 (1-2-1-1)
Saturday Group 3rd   Jaime Ganoza 23
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jaime Ganoza 4 (1-2-1-1)

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club May 24 to May 26, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 2 (0-2-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Winners   Fred Dewsbury (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Fred Dewsbury 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Fred Dewsbury (1-2-0-0)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 13 12 12 12 11
Group Ranking: 224 212 204 199 181
All Breed Ranking: 1786 1732 1654 1591 1460

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   38
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 15 to June 17, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Sandy Alexander (1-3-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Sandy Alexander (1-3-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 4 (1-3-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Winners   Carol Graham (1-3-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 4 (1-3-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Carol Graham (1-3-1-0)
Friday Winners Dog   Thomas Alexander (1-2-1-0)

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club May 25 to May 27, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Carlos Flaquer Rocha (Dr) N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff (2-2-0-0)
  Group 4th   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 30 (2-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff (2-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 3 (2-2-0-0)
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Linda Kraft N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 20 to October 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Honey Glendinning (1-0-1-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By