Tantramar Kennel Club
Saturday, May 18, 2024 - Show-2



Related Results

Conformation

Saturday, May 18 (Show-1)
Saturday, May 18 (Show-2)
Sunday, May 19 (Show-3)
Sunday, May 19 (Show-4)



Results courtesy of:




Best In Show
Judge: Anik Primeau
Retriever (Golden)  
GChS Fyreglo's Beyond Our Wildest Dreams
Points: 147 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Reserve Best In Show
Judge: Anik Primeau
Pomeranian  
Ch Chriscendo Cardiac Arrest
Points: 116
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Anik Primeau
Chow Chow  
Lionheart Voila
Best Altered In Show
Judge: Anik Primeau
Chow Chow  
Bearcrest's Imilce Olive








Group 1 - Kathrine Grant Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChS Fyreglo's Beyond Our Wildest Dreams
  Retriever (Golden)   30
Group 2nd   Ch Muddyflats Hylo   Retriever (Flat-Coated)   13
Group 3rd   
GCh Alivia Flowers Klitsdvor
  Setter (Irish)   11
Group 4th    Harbinger's Leal Lochinvar At Farraway   Setter (Gordon)   10
BPIG    Scion This Is Howie Do It @ Stellaquyn   Retriever (Golden)   N/A
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Tyneside's Ferrari Of Rosemoor




Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Ch Muddyflats Hylo

Best Of Opposite Sex
Muddyflats Nightshade

Best Puppy In Breed
Muddyflats Nightshade



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Muddyflats Nightshade

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Muddyflats Nightshade


Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
Ch Madabout's Straight From The Butcher

Best Of Opposite Sex
Madabout's Gentlemen Prefer Browns



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-0)
Madabout's Gentlemen Prefer Browns

Reserve Winners Bitch
Everwood Startop Whispering Hope

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Everwood Startop Whispering Hope

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Madabout's Gentlemen Prefer Browns


Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Harbinger's Leal Lochinvar At Farraway



Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Alivia Flowers Klitsdvor




Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Nevaehlea's Graceland




Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-0-2)
Ch Shore Heart And Soul

Best Puppy In Breed
Remme Shines Bright Like A Diamond

Select Bitch
Remme's Joy To The World



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-2)
Remme Shines Bright Like A Diamond

Reserve Winners Bitch
Segre's Lighting Strikes @ Remme

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Segre's Lighting Strikes @ Remme

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Remme Shines Bright Like A Diamond


Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Kamand Upper Ten


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Kamand Upper Ten

Open Dog Class
1st Kamand Upper Ten



Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing




Group 2 - Kathrine Grant Top Dog
Points
Group 1st    Daggarwood N Kingdoms Knockout   Norwegian Elkhound   23
Group 2nd   
GChB Chetcote La Parisenne
  Dachshund (Miniature Long-Haired)   21
Group 3rd    Shillington Sperry Topsider   Beagle   17
Group 4th   Ch Cloverhill's Oh Henry   Basset Hound   13
BPIG    Shillington Sperry Topsider   Beagle   N/A
Group 1st (Altered)   Ch Chetcote Skyfall   Dachshund (Miniature Long-Haired)   0
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Valhalla Starfire At Amira



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Valhalla Starfire At Amira

Open Bitch Class
1st Valhalla Starfire At Amira


Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Blackwing'n Wasenshi's Windsong



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Blackwing'n Wasenshi's Windsong

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Blackwing'n Wasenshi's Windsong


Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Todd Foley

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Cloverhill's Oh Henry




Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Todd Foley

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (3-0-0-1)
Shillington Sperry Topsider

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Shillington Saddle Up

Best Puppy In Breed
Shillington Sperry Topsider


Winners Dog: (3-0-0-1)
Shillington Sperry Topsider

Reserve Winners Dog
Shillington Spice Of Life

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Shillington Sperry Topsider

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Shillington Spice Of Life
2nd Shillington Street Smarts



Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Todd Foley

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-1-0-3)
GChB Chetcote La Parisenne

Best Puppy In Breed
E R Dox J'en Ai Aucune Indy

Select Bitch
GChS Chetcote Do You Wanna Dance



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-3)
Chetcote Spellbound

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Chetcote Spellbound

Sexually Altered Bitch Class
1st Ch Chetcote Skyfall


Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Todd Foley

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-0-2)
GCh Chetcote's Island Girl

Best Of Opposite Sex
Chetcote Red Isle

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-2)
Chetcote Ivy League

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Chetcote A Study In Scarlet

Select Bitch
Ch Chetcote A Study In Scarlet


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-2)
Chetcote Red Isle

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Chetcote Red Isle


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-2)
Chetcote Ivy League

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Chetcote Ivy League


Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Todd Foley

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
E R Dox Montgomery Black No's Chaos

Best Of Opposite Sex
E R Dox Maybe She Was Born With It

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
E R Dox Montgomery Black No's Chaos

Best Puppy In Breed
E R Dox Montgomery Black No's Chaos

Select Dog
Ch E R Dox Hope On The Rocks


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-0)
E R Dox Montgomery Black No's Chaos

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st E R Dox Montgomery Black No's Chaos


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
E R Dox Maybe She Was Born With It

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st E R Dox Maybe She Was Born With It


Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Daggarwood N Kingdoms Knockout

Best Of Opposite Sex
KingdomnDaggarwoods Bad Habits

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Daggarwood N Kingdoms Knockout


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
KingdomnDaggarwoods Bad Habits

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st KingdomnDaggarwoods Bad Habits


Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Todd Foley

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
Ch Kaskazini Hukalani @ Trumphill

Best Of Opposite Sex
The Realm's One Punch Knockout


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
The Realm's One Punch Knockout

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st The Realm's One Punch Knockout



Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Windstorm Azad Feeling Good

Best Puppy In Breed
Windstorm Azad Feeling Good


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Windstorm Azad Feeling Good

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Windstorm Azad Feeling Good



Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Whistlestop Time For Some Thrilling Heroics

Best Puppy In Breed
Whistlestop Time For Some Thrilling Heroics



Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing




Group 3 - Kathrine Grant Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChB Sallysvalley Bring On The Bubbly
  Bernese Mountain Dog   9
Group 2nd   
Mermaid's Sweet Child 'O Mine Sedona
  Samoyed   8
Group 3rd   
GChB Regnancy A Touch Of Class
  Doberman Pinscher   5
Group 4th    Tiamat's Miracle On Ice   Boxer   3
BPIG   
Mermaid's Sweet Child 'O Mine Sedona
  Samoyed   N/A
Group 1st (Altered)   
Ch (Alt) Corleone Cool Comeback Yoshi
  Leonberger   0
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChB Sallysvalley Bring On The Bubbly




Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Tiamat's Miracle On Ice



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Tiamat's Miracle On Ice

Open Bitch Class
1st Tiamat's Miracle On Ice


Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Pine Ridge's The Perfect Shot




Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
GChB Regnancy A Touch Of Class

Best Of Opposite Sex
Costello's Telling Lies On Regnancy

Best Puppy In Breed
Costello's Telling Lies On Regnancy


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
Costello's Telling Lies On Regnancy

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Costello's Telling Lies On Regnancy



Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing




Sexually Altered Bitch Class
1st Ch (Alt) Corleone Cool Comeback Yoshi


Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
Ch Eirian's Cover Girl

Best Of Opposite Sex
Debeau's Bravo Arseneault


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
Debeau's Bravo Arseneault

Open Dog Class
1st Debeau's Bravo Arseneault



Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing

Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing




Group 4 - Anik Primeau Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Showme Bad To The Bone
  Cairn Terrier   8
Group 2nd   
Ch Renica's Hey! Listen to Beansidhe!
  Bull Terrier (Miniature)   5
Group 3rd   GCh Fairview Lady Abegweit   Dandie Dinmont Terrier   3
Group 4th    KinCara's Playing Tag With My Heart   Irish Terrier   2
BPIG   
Ch Upthecreek's Home Run
  Cairn Terrier   N/A
Judge: Anik Primeau

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-0-2)
Ch Renica's Hey! Listen to Beansidhe!

Select Bitch
GChB Wisterias Song Of A Siren




Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Anik Primeau

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-2-1)
GCh Showme Bad To The Bone

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Showme Scottish Dancer

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Upthecreek's Home Run

Select Dog
Ch Upthecreek's Home Run




Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Anik Primeau

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Fairview Lady Abegweit




Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Anik Primeau

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
KinCara's Playing Tag With My Heart



Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Anik Primeau

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
TriNor As Cute As A Button



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
TriNor As Cute As A Button

Open Bitch Class
1st TriNor As Cute As A Button


Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing




Group 5 - Anik Primeau Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Chriscendo Cardiac Arrest
  Pomeranian   21
Group 2nd   
Ch Claripugs Forest Ranger
  Pug   19
Group 3rd   
GCh Sallysvalley Just Simply Red
  Papillon   18
Group 4th   
Ch SweetPekes Pekeeasy Coast to Coast Cooper
  Pekingese   15
BPIG    Rockit N Briley Lightening Strikes!   Miniature Pinscher   N/A
Judge: Anik Primeau

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Gardine Kissed By A Moonbeam

Best Puppy In Breed
Gardine Kissed By A Moonbeam



Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Anik Primeau

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Una De Bijoux De Coton

Best Of Opposite Sex
Quartz Blue De Bijoux De Coton

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Una De Bijoux De Coton

Best Puppy In Breed
Una De Bijoux De Coton


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Quartz Blue De Bijoux De Coton

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Quartz Blue De Bijoux De Coton


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Una De Bijoux De Coton

Reserve Winners Bitch
Hawks'n'Hooves Liliana

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Una De Bijoux De Coton

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Hawks'n'Hooves Liliana


Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Anik Primeau

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
That Faces Lil Red Red

Best Of Opposite Sex
Griff Haven Ace Of Spades

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
That Faces Lil Red Red

Best Puppy In Breed
That Faces Lil Red Red

Select Bitch
Ch Unity Cob De Sabres


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-1)
Griff Haven Ace Of Spades

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Griff Haven Ace Of Spades


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-1)
That Faces Lil Red Red

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st That Faces Lil Red Red


Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing




Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Anik Primeau

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Marbet Buttons And Beau


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Marbet Buttons And Beau

Open Dog Class
1st Marbet Buttons And Beau



Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Anik Primeau

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Rockit N Briley Lightening Strikes!

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Sheepin The Heart Of Rome

Best Puppy In Breed
Rockit N Briley Lightening Strikes!



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Rockit N Briley Lightening Strikes!

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Rockit N Briley Lightening Strikes!


Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Anik Primeau

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-2-1)
GCh Sallysvalley Just Simply Red

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Southcreek's Pixel Perfect At Maribeso

Select Dog
Ch Annacott Animato Karma




Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Anik Primeau

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch SweetPekes Pekeeasy Coast to Coast Cooper




Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Anik Primeau

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Ch Chriscendo Cardiac Arrest

Best Of Opposite Sex
Hidden Perch Crescendo Of Excitement



Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Anik Primeau

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Claripugs Forest Ranger




Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing




Group 6 - Anik Primeau Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Barwood's And Just Like That At Shadow Rock
  French Bulldog   14
Group 2nd   Ch Shente's It's All About Jazz   Shih Tzu   7
Group 3rd   
Lionheart Voila
  Chow Chow   6
Group 4th   
Ch Onsengeltje Unabated Endeavour
  Dalmatian   4
BPIG   
Lionheart Voila
  Chow Chow   N/A
Group 1st (Altered)   
Bearcrest's Imilce Olive
  Chow Chow   0
Judge: Anik Primeau

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Jolibully Delenclos Stephie Of Windermere




Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Anik Primeau

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
Lionheart Voila

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Majestic Sandial Layla

Best Puppy In Breed
Lionheart Voila


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
Lionheart Voila

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Lionheart Voila


Sexually Altered Bitch Class
1st Bearcrest's Imilce Olive


Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Anik Primeau

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Onsengeltje Unabated Endeavour

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Onsengeltje Unabated Endeavour




Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Anik Primeau

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
Ch Highland's Dancing Darkness Napoli

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Highland's Dancing In The Moonlight Napoli




Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Anik Primeau

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Arreau's Killer Queen




Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Anik Primeau

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Shente's It's All About Jazz




Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing


Group 7 - Anik Primeau Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   GCh Nikkilen Truespirit Snow Princess   Shetland Sheepdog   36
Group 2nd   
GChG Vulcan's Bleue At Bayouland
  Australian Shepherd   32
Group 3rd   
Ch Quiche's Vintage Year
  Bouvier des Flandres   29
Group 4th   
GCh Riverhund Kyon Wingardium Leviosa
  Norwegian Buhund   28
BPIG    Hearthside Tip Yer Hat   Australian Shepherd   N/A
Judge: Anik Primeau

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
GChG Vulcan's Bleue At Bayouland

Best Of Opposite Sex
Hearthside Tip Yer Hat

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
Wenlisa's Easier On The Eyes

Best Puppy In Breed
Hearthside Tip Yer Hat


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-1)
Hearthside Tip Yer Hat

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Hearthside Tip Yer Hat


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-1)
Wenlisa's Easier On The Eyes

Open Bitch Class
1st Wenlisa's Easier On The Eyes


Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Anik Primeau

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (2-3-0-0)
Whitecap's Steady As She Goes

Best Of Opposite Sex
Asset's Here Comes The Sun

Best Of Winners: (2-3-0-0)
Whitecap's Steady As She Goes

Best Puppy In Breed
Asset's The Last Waltz


Winners Dog: (2-3-0-0)
Asset's Here Comes The Sun

Reserve Winners Dog
Asset's The Last Waltz

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Asset's The Last Waltz

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Asset's Here Comes The Sun


Winners Bitch: (2-3-0-0)
Whitecap's Steady As She Goes

Reserve Winners Bitch
Abfab Ura Neap To Spring

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Whitecap's Steady As She Goes

Open Bitch Class
1st Abfab Ura Neap To Spring
2nd Asset's Til We Meet Again


Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Anik Primeau

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Quiche's Vintage Year




Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Anik Primeau

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-1-0-0)
Cardross When Love Is Evergreen

Best Of Opposite Sex
Cardross Moonshadows Cole Miner At Seafoam

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-0)
Cardross When Love Is Evergreen

Best Puppy In Breed
Cardross Moonshadows Cole Miner At Seafoam


Winners Bitch: (2-1-0-0)
Cardross When Love Is Evergreen

Open Bitch Class
1st Cardross When Love Is Evergreen


Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Anik Primeau

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (3-0-0-0)
Cardross Sugarnspice Lonestar



Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Anik Primeau

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Bearspaw Pakasaivo To Starwood

Best Puppy In Breed
Bearspaw Pakasaivo To Starwood


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Bearspaw Pakasaivo To Starwood

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Bearspaw Pakasaivo To Starwood



Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing


Winners Bitch: (3-2-2-2)
Riverryan's Resistance Is Futile

Reserve Winners Bitch
Istra Von Fliegendenstern

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Riverryan's Resistance Is Futile

Open Bitch Class
1st Istra Von Fliegendenstern


Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Anik Primeau

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Riverhund Kyon Wingardium Leviosa




Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Anik Primeau

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-0-0-1)
Immerzu Public Mischief

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Immerzu Mischief Managed


Winners Dog: (2-0-0-1)
Immerzu Public Mischief

Reserve Winners Dog
Immerzu Ollivander

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Immerzu Public Mischief
2nd Immerzu Ollivander



Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Anik Primeau

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (3-0-0-1)
GCh Nikkilen Truespirit Snow Princess

Best Of Opposite Sex
Wyndenfog's Nova 7



Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Judge: Anik Primeau

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-2-0)
GCh Joska Honour Roll

Best Of Opposite Sex
Wenlisa's Social Butterfly

Best Of Winners: (1-1-2-0)
Wenlisa's Held For Ransome

Select Dog
Ch 2nd Breakfasts Avocado Toast


Winners Dog: (1-1-2-0)
Wenlisa's Held For Ransome

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Wenlisa's Held For Ransome


Winners Bitch: (1-1-2-0)
Wenlisa's Social Butterfly

Open Bitch Class
1st Wenlisa's Social Butterfly


Class results courtesy of: Nancy Downing
Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please visit Results Correction Page. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By