Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club [Rally]
Sunday, March 17, 2024 - Rally Trial-3



Related Results

Rally Obedience

Saturday, March 16 (Rally Trial-1)
Saturday, March 16 (Rally Trial-2)
Sunday, March 17 (Rally Trial-3)
Sunday, March 17 (Rally Trial-4)



Results courtesy of:








Novice A - Pearl Fabbro
 
Yoshi (4260776)
 Mixed Breed  Kathy Rezeanu 97.0
 
GChS Tivoli Sparx Good Times N Tan Lines
 Schnauzer (Miniature)  Connie Krohn 88.0
 
Chico (4296710)
 German Shepherd Dog  Laureen Olsen 87.0




Novice B - Pearl Fabbro
 
Bluecaleb Flying Forever
 Border Collie  Elizabeth Fast & Dave Haddon 100.0
 
Biscay Grastar Prodigy
 Retriever (Labrador)  Jeannette Hargreaves 100.0
 
Terrawyn's Tesla
 Schnauzer (Miniature)  Shirley Sarvas 99.0
 
Sunshadows Pfizer
 German Shepherd Dog  Barry & Cathy Gay 99.0
 
Morgan Axelan Tarra Shaman
 German Shepherd Dog  Elaine Cousen 96.0
 
Grastar's Heaven Scent
 Cairn Terrier  Jeannette Hargreaves 95.0




Intermediate - Pearl Fabbro
 
Karab's Fleetwood Mac
 Shetland Sheepdog  Jill Werle 99.0
 
GCh Baywood Nautical Horizon
 Portuguese Water Dog  Diane Reaser 88.0




Advanced A - Pearl Fabbro
No Entry




Advanced B - Pearl Fabbro
 
Terrawyn's I've Seen The Rain
 Schnauzer (Miniature)  Shirley Sarvas 100.0
 
GCh OTCh RGCh Manitou Radiant Featherz
 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)  Shelly Campbell & Mark Antonini 100.0
 
Bluecalebs Chubby Checker
 Border Collie  Elizabeth Fast & Dave Haddon 100.0
 
Lucia (4235834)
 Mixed Breed  Angela Froese 99.0
 
Terrawyn's Rascal N Roses
 Schnauzer (Miniature)  Shirley Sarvas 98.0
 
RGCh Nassau
 Mixed Breed  Angela Froese 97.0
 
Cassbar Frosting The Town Balo
 Shetland Sheepdog  Karen Graham Banman 96.0
 
Sunshadows Chase 2nd
 German Shepherd Dog  Barry & Cathy Gay 95.0
 
GChEx Motlikru-Buaidh Kryptonite
 Bearded Collie  Hendrika Evans 94.0
 
LLFarm Homing In On You
 Retriever (Labrador)  Jerri McPhee 86.0
 
GCh SpecialD Resting Witch Face
 Dalmatian  Claire Paulson 79.0




Excellent A - Pearl Fabbro
No Entry




Excellent B - Pearl Fabbro
 
GCh OTCh RGCh Manitou Radiant Featherz
 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)  Shelly Campbell & Mark Antonini 100.0
 
Lucia (4235834)
 Mixed Breed  Angela Froese 99.0
 
Llfarm Faithful Forever
 Retriever (Labrador)  Cam & Jerri McPhee 99.0
 
Cassbar Frosting The Town Balo
 Shetland Sheepdog  Karen Graham Banman 98.0
 
RGCh Nassau
 Mixed Breed  Angela Froese 98.0
 
GCh Esprit Redrum Redrum Redrum
 Poodle (Standard)  Isabelle Loranger 98.0
 
Terrawyn's Rascal N Roses
 Schnauzer (Miniature)  Shirley Sarvas 97.0
 
Ch JungerSohn A Story Four The Ages
 Rottweiler  Ayoka Bubar 94.0
 
GChEx Vizslavilla Prize Pure Goddess
 Vizsla (Smooth)  Oksana Moshynska 89.0
 
GCh RCh Buaidh Motlikru Litle Blk Book
 Bearded Collie  Hendrika Evans 80.0




Master - Pearl Fabbro
 
Terrawyn's Rascal N Roses
 Schnauzer (Miniature)  Shirley Sarvas 100.0
 
Lucia (4235834)
 Mixed Breed  Angela Froese 100.0
 
RGCh Nassau
 Mixed Breed  Angela Froese 99.0
 
GCh RCh Buaidh Motlikru Litle Blk Book
 Bearded Collie  Hendrika Evans 99.0
 
GCh OTCh RGCh Manitou Radiant Featherz
 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)  Shelly Campbell & Mark Antonini 98.0
 
GCh Esprit Redrum Redrum Redrum
 Poodle (Standard)  Isabelle Loranger 97.0
 
FireAlly Ten Year Wait
 Cairn Terrier  Jeannette Hargreaves 96.0
 
Cassbar Frosting The Town Balo
 Shetland Sheepdog  Karen Graham Banman 95.0
 
Llfarm Faithful Forever
 Retriever (Labrador)  Cam & Jerri McPhee 87.0


Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please visit Results Correction Page. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By