Ch Autumncolors Black Forest
Setter (English)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 36 36 35 33 22
Group Ranking: 830 819 788 730 593
All Breed Ranking: 4178 4108 3904 3618 3024

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
St. Francis Kennel & Obedience Club June 13 to June 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 2 (1-1-0-1)
Saturday Select Bitch   Rita Walker N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Brian Taylor (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Brian Taylor (1-1-0-0)
Thursday Winners Bitch   Honey Glendinning (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Honey Glendinning (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club May 24 to May 26, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Bitch   Pierre Talbot (2-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Jean Delisle (2-1-0-1)

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club May 17 to May 19, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Judith Taylor N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Sylvie Miron (1-4-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Sylvie Miron (1-4-0-1)
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Judith Byrne N/A
  Winners Bitch   William Byrne (1-3-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   William Byrne (1-3-0-1)

Show Date
Arnprior Canine Association May 10 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Shawn Bennett N/A
  Winners Bitch   Carmen Haller (1-3-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Carmen Haller (1-3-0-1)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 40 40 46 45 N/A
Group Ranking: 822 804 905 873 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4213 4109 4560 4394 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
United Kennel Club November 02 to November 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Shawn Bennett (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Shawn Bennett 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Shawn Bennett N/A

Show Date
Club Canin Chomedey September 14 to September 16, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 1
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Jeremy Browne 1

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 17 to August 19, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Barbara Heal N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Barbara Heal N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Michel Chaloux N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michel Chaloux N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By