Ch Symarun WorkN OnMy Masterpiece
Shih Tzu
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Sage - (Female)
Owner: June Fraser, Carol Randle, Carrie Randle Murphy
Breeder: Carol Randle and Carrie Randle Murphy
Handler: Carrie Randle Murphy and Carol Randle
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 17 17 15 15 14
Group Ranking: 224 223 208 194 176
All Breed Ranking: 1901 1881 1794 1706 1563

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 1 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   34
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Thunder Bay Kennel & Training Club June 24 to June 26, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 2
  Group 2nd   Mark Houston-McMillan 18
Friday Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 1
  Group 1st   Olga Gagne 16

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 8 8 8 8 5
Group Ranking: 113 111 106 99 83
All Breed Ranking: 923 916 875 819 742

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 3 2 3   0 0 0 0 1   84
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Canadian Shih Tzu Club August 15 to August 15, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 1

Show Date
Manitoba Canine Association August 13 to August 16, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jean McErlane 0
  BPIG   Stephen Dainard N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0
  BPIG   Pamela Bruce N/A
Thursday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 0
  BPIG   Cheryl Paterson N/A

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club / Purina National July 31 to August 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Wendy Anderson 5
  BPIG   Wendy Anderson N/A
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ekarat Sangkunakup 8
  BPIG   Ekarat Sangkunakup N/A

Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club July 24 to July 26, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 0
  BPIG   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Group 3rd   Doug Gaudin 5
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Best Puppy In Show   Donald Emslie N/A
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 0
  Best Of Breed   Donald Emslie 0
  BPIG   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Group 2nd   Avery Gaudin 9
  BPIG   Donald Emslie N/A
  Group 2nd   Donald Emslie 9
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Tim Doxtater N/A
  Group 2nd   Tim Doxtater 9
  Best Of Breed   Tim Doxtater 0
  BPIG   Tim Doxtater N/A

Show Date
Thunder Bay Kennel & Training Club June 26 to June 28, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 2
  BPIG   Doug Windsor N/A
  Group 1st   Doug Windsor 15
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 2
  BPIG   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  Group 3rd   Vickie Umpleby 7

Show Date
Kenora & District Dog Club June 19 to June 21, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Terry Carter N/A
  Best Puppy In Show   Ainslie Mills N/A
  Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 2
  Best Of Breed   Ainslie Mills 2
  BPIG   Terry Carter N/A
  Group 4th   Terry Carter 5
  BPIG   Ainslie Mills N/A
  Group 4th   Ainslie Mills 5
Saturday Best Of Breed   Rosemary Shoreman 2
  BPIG   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Group 4th   Rosemary Shoreman 4
Friday Best Of Breed   Christopher Neilson 2
  BPIG   Christopher Neilson N/A

Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club May 01 to May 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Michel Bouchard N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Michel Bouchard N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Leslie Rogers N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By