Cornsilk 'N Tapestry Oh La La
Griffon (Brussels)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Jo-Anne Hennaert & Gillian Robertson
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: 4 4 4 4 3
Group Ranking: 152 152 144 128 115
All Breed Ranking: 1180 1180 1113 988 896

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 21 to February 23, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Honey Glendinning N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Honey Glendinning N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   James Reynolds (0-2-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   James Reynolds N/A
  Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 1 (0-2-0-0)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club January 30 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Peter Machen 1
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Hill N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Hill (0-2-1-0)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 18 N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 667 N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 5002 N/A N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Richard Paquette N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Richard Paquette N/A

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 06 to December 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Kristen Francis N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Kristen Francis (0-2-0-0)
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Michelle Scott N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Michelle Scott (0-2-0-0)

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 22 to November 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Andrew Brown N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 23 to February 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Margaret Jones N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Margaret Jones N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 02 to December 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Glen Stark N/A
  Winners Bitch   Glen Stark (0-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Glen Stark N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By