Snojager Play To Win
Norwegian Elkhound
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Lisa Wilkinson
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 12 12 11 10 10
Group Ranking: 570 567 538 506 471
All Breed Ranking: 4238 4204 3963 3782 3521

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 04 to August 06, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 0
  Winners Bitch   Honey Glendinning N/A
  BPIG   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Honey Glendinning N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Group 4th   Honey Glendinning 4
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Lanctot N/A
Wednesday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Winners Bitch   Mike Macbeth N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mike Macbeth N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mike Macbeth 0
  Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Mike Macbeth N/A
Tuesday Best Puppy In Breed   Kristen Francis N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Kristen Francis N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 0
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michel Bouchard N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michel Bouchard N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michel Bouchard N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michel Bouchard 0
  BPIG   Michel Bouchard N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kristen Francis N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 01 to August 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Ramune Kazlauskaite 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Linda More 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sean Shields 0

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 29 to July 31, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Bitch   Michael Shoreman N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Shoreman 0
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Shoreman N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Shoreman N/A
Thursday Best Of Opposite Sex   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Winners Bitch   Mike Jackman (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mike Jackman N/A
  Best Of Winners   Mike Jackman (1-1-1-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mike Jackman N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rosemary Shoreman (1-1-1-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Mike Jackman N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Best Of Winners   Rosemary Shoreman (1-1-1-0)
  BPIG   Mike Jackman N/A
Wednesday BPIG   Alan Ewles N/A
  Winners Bitch   Alan Ewles (2-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Alan Ewles N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Alan Ewles N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Woods (Dr) (2-1-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Alan Ewles N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By