Ch Timberfox N Sunojo Kiz Da Girl
Shiba Inu
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club January 31 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Pamela Bruce N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Sharon Derrick N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 24 24 21 19 19
Group Ranking: 531 528 510 479 448
All Breed Ranking: 4697 4613 4388 4160 3881

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 02 to August 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Sandy Alexander N/A
  Best Of Winners   Sandy Alexander (1-8-6-4)
  Winners Bitch   Sandy Alexander (1-8-6-4)
  BPIG   Sandy Alexander N/A

Show Date
Shiba Inu Canada [Regional] August 02 to August 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Bitch   Carlos Quinones

Show Date
Medicine Hat Kennel Club July 19 to July 21, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Rick Fehler N/A
  Best Of Winners   Rick Fehler (1-2-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   Rick Fehler (1-2-1-1)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Patricia Hastings (1-2-1-1)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Best Of Winners   Lee Anne Bateman (1-2-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   Lee Anne Bateman (1-2-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Margaret Moran McQuinn N/A
  Best Of Breed   Margaret Moran McQuinn 3 (0-2-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   Margaret Moran McQuinn (0-2-1-1)
  BPIG   Nancy Popovich N/A

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association May 31 to June 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Kim Meredith-Cavanna N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Kim Meredith-Cavanna N/A
Saturday Best Of Winners   Ricardo Saldana (1-2-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   Ricardo Saldana (1-2-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ricardo Saldana N/A

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club May 09 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Michael Camac N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By