Ch Eleki Xoe's Somebody To Love
Pug
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 20 20 18 18 N/A
Group Ranking: 168 165 153 143 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1303 1272 1202 1140 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 2 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   61
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 27 to September 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Joyce Love N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   John Hodgkinson N/A
  Best Of Breed   John Hodgkinson 3 (0-3-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joy Hodgkinson 3 (0-3-1-0)
  BPIG   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  Group 2nd   Joy Hodgkinson 28
Friday Group 2nd   Cheryl Paterson 27
  Best Puppy In Breed   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Best Of Winners   Cheryl Paterson (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 3 (1-3-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Cheryl Paterson (1-3-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Susan Quesnel N/A
  Best Of Winners   Susan Quesnel (1-3-0-0)
  BPIG   Susan Quesnel N/A
  Best Of Breed   Susan Quesnel 3 (1-3-0-0)
  BPIG   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Winners Dog   Susan Quesnel (1-3-0-0)

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club September 13 to September 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Breed   David Denis N/A
  Best Of Winners   David Denis (1-2-1-0)
  Winners Dog   David Denis (1-2-1-0)
  BPIG   David Denis N/A
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Karen Day N/A
  BPIG   Karen Day N/A
  Best Of Winners   Karen Day (1-2-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Karen Day (1-2-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Winners   Murrel Purkhiser (1-2-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Murrel Purkhiser (1-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Murrel Purkhiser N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Kim Hamel (1-2-1-0)

Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 08 to August 11, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Winners Dog   Raymond Lariviere (1-2-0-1)
Saturday BPIG   John Rowton N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   John Rowton N/A
  Best Of Winners   John Rowton (1-3-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   John Rowton N/A
  Winners Dog   John Rowton (1-3-0-1)
Thursday Winners Dog   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (1-3-1-1)

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 02 to August 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Dog   Carlos Quinones N/A
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Dan Ericsson N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Joanne Paulk N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By