Ch Envi Mi Marj In Charge @ Sheepin
Miniature Pinscher
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Leanne Di Matteo & Jamie Berg
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: 4 4 4 5 5
Group Ranking: 38 38 36 103 93
All Breed Ranking: 275 275 262 761 692

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   57
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club October 23 to October 25, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 1 (1-0-0-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 2 (2-0-0-1)
Friday Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 2 (2-0-0-1)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club October 09 to October 12, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 1 (1-0-0-1)
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jo Ann Pavey 1 (1-0-0-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sandy Gelinas 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Sandy Gelinas (1-1-0-0)
  Group 3rd   Sandy Gelinas 43
  Winners Bitch   Sandy Gelinas (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Judith Taylor 1
Friday Best Of Winners   Michael Gelinas (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Michael Gelinas (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Michael Gelinas 1 (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 21 to February 23, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Winners Bitch   Honey Glendinning (1-3-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Honey Glendinning N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   James Reynolds (1-3-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   James Reynolds N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   James Reynolds N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   James Reynolds N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Carol Graham N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Carol Graham N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club January 30 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Michael Woods (Dr) (3-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 3 (3-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Michael Woods (Dr) (3-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Hill N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Hill N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Hill (3-1-1-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Sharon Luckhart 2 (2-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Sharon Luckhart (2-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sharon Luckhart N/A
  Best Of Winners   Sharon Luckhart (2-1-0-0)
Thursday Best Puppy In Breed   Irene Latchford N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Irene Latchford N/A
  Winners Bitch   Irene Latchford (1-1-0-0)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 27 to September 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
Saturday 2nd 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Sharon Derrick N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Sandy Gelinas N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Sandy Gelinas N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By