Paris Dream Coconut
French Bulldog
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: Coco - (Female)
Owner: Jennifer Choi & Melanie Choi
Breeder:
Conformation Handler: Jennifer Choi
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 11 23 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 102 179 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 816 1513 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 1 0 2   0 0 0 0 0   91
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 08 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Ekarat Sangkunakup N/A
Saturday BPIG   Terry Berrios N/A
  Group 1st   Terry Berrios 55

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 23 to August 24, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday BPIG   William Byrne N/A
  Group 4th   William Byrne 10
Wednesday Best Puppy In Show   Robert Whitney N/A
  BPIG   Robert Whitney N/A
  BPIG   Kerrie Reeder N/A

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 18 to August 20, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz N/A
  Group 4th   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz 11
  Best Puppy In Breed   Patrick Mudge N/A
  Best Of Breed   Patrick Mudge 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz 1
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Yvonne Savard N/A
  Winners Bitch   Yvonne Savard (0-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Yvonne Savard N/A
  BPIG   Yvonne Savard N/A
  Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 2 (0-2-1-0)
  Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Yvonne Savard N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Winners   Gail Forsythe (Dr) (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Linda Kraft (0-2-1-0)
  Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Linda Kraft N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Linda Kraft N/A
  Group 2nd   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 11
  Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Gail Forsythe (Dr) (1-2-0-0)

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 11 to August 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Andrew Brown N/A
  Winners Bitch   Andrew Brown (1-3-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Erodotus Neofytou N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Erodotus Neofytou N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Peter Machen N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Peter Machen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 0
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Luiz Ribas Silva N/A
  Best Of Winners   Luiz Ribas Silva (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Luiz Ribas Silva 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Luiz Ribas Silva (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
London Canine Association July 15 to July 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Ole Nielsen (1-2-1-0)
  Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Ole Nielsen N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ole Nielsen N/A
  Best Of Winners   Ole Nielsen (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ole Nielsen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Cheryl Paterson (1-2-1-1)
  Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
Saturday Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Melvin Beech N/A
  Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Joan Beech N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Melvin Beech N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Joan Beech N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Wednesday 20th of September 2017 04:45:50 PM