Rally Obedience [Rally Obedience - Top 100 Masters Scores]


Brought to you by Purina Pro Plan

Last Updated: September 30, 2020 AT 12:09:00 Atlantic Time

RALLY OBEDIENCE STANDINGS CURRENT TO: September 28, 2020
Type of Point Standings Year Display DisplayClass  
Update



Rank Picture Breed Dog Name Trial Judge Points
1 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Kibergo Royal Lad
Jennifer McLean
Lower Mainland Dog Fanciers of BC
September 13,2020
Bruce Fraser100.0
1 Belgian Shepherd Dog GMOTCh Diaz Chien Policier
Sharon Otto
Crocus Obedience & Kennel Club
February 15,2020
Stephen Hazelwood100.0
1 Belgian Shepherd Dog GMOTCh Diaz Chien Policier
Sharon Otto
Crocus Obedience & Kennel Club
February 15,2020
Stephen Hazelwood100.0
4 Retriever (Golden) Ch Tashora Dare To Be Cool
Carol Beaulieu
Mount Cheam Canine Association
February 22,2020
Margaret Chandler99.5
4 Retriever (Golden) Bline's Rustlin Thru The Reeds
Pat Van Bregt & Chris Bayles
Labrador Owners Club
February 01,2020
Cheryl Bishop99.5
4 Retriever (Golden) GMOTCh Meadowpond Goldunn Kaldora
Del Lunn
Labrador Owners Club
February 01,2020
Cheryl Bishop99.5
4 Retriever (Golden) RGCh Goldunn Fly'N First Class
Charlie MacMillan
Labrador Owners Club
February 01,2020
Cheryl Bishop99.5
8 German Shepherd Dog MOTCh Cardshark's Penny Ante
Kay Calvin
Hamilton Dog Obedience Club
February 02,2020
Lorraine Purnell99.0
8 Retriever (Golden) GMOTCh Meadowpond Goldunn Kaldora
Del Lunn
Labrador Owners Club
February 01,2020
Cheryl Bishop99.0
10 Mixed Breed Halo (10000197)
Alexia Cina
Labrador Owners Club
February 01,2020
Cheryl Bishop98.5
11 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Kibergo Royal Lad
Jennifer McLean
Lower Mainland Dog Fanciers of BC
September 13,2020
Bruce Fraser98.0
11 Retriever (Golden) Ch Tashora Dare To Be Cool
Carol Beaulieu
Mount Cheam Canine Association
February 23,2020
Margaret Henigman98.0
11 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Kibergo Royal Lad
Jennifer McLean
Mount Cheam Canine Association
February 23,2020
Margaret Henigman98.0
11 Retriever (Golden) RGCh Goldunn Fly'N First Class
Charlie MacMillan
Hamilton Dog Obedience Club
February 02,2020
Lorraine Purnell98.0
11 Retriever (Golden) RGCh Goldunn Fly'N First Class
Charlie MacMillan
Labrador Owners Club
February 01,2020
Cheryl Bishop98.0
Rank Picture Breed Dog Name Trial Judge Points
11 Retriever (Golden) Bline's Rustlin Thru The Reeds
Pat Van Bregt & Chris Bayles
Labrador Owners Club
February 01,2020
Cheryl Bishop98.0
17 German Shepherd Dog MOTCh Cardshark's Penny Ante
Kay Calvin
Golden Retriever Club of Greater Toronto
March 01,2020
Marie Sawford97.5
17 Retriever (Golden) GMOTCh Meadowpond Goldunn Kaldora
Del Lunn
Hamilton Dog Obedience Club
February 02,2020
Lorraine Purnell97.5
19 Spaniel (English Springer) McD's Glad All Over
Mary Monteith
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club
September 05,2020
Cheryl Bishop97.0
19 German Shepherd Dog Deep Hollow's Emma
Cory Dauphinee
Cobequid Dog Club
August 08,2020
Bonnie Christie97.0
19 Pomeranian Christyhill's Cody Chrome
Sonya Klemm
Mount Cheam Canine Association
February 23,2020
Margaret Henigman97.0
19 German Shepherd Dog Azka's Dreams Of Greatness
Diana MacKenzie
Hamilton Dog Obedience Club
February 02,2020
Lorraine Purnell97.0
19 Retriever (Golden) Bline's Rustlin Thru The Reeds
Pat Van Bregt & Chris Bayles
Hamilton Dog Obedience Club
February 02,2020
Lorraine Purnell97.0
19 German Shepherd Dog MOTCh Cardshark's Penny Ante
Kay Calvin
Hamilton Dog Obedience Club
February 02,2020
Lorraine Purnell97.0
25 German Shepherd Dog Yando vom Haus Stirling
Gaeleen Ratté
Crocus Obedience & Kennel Club
February 16,2020
Gail Carroll96.5
25 Vizsla (Smooth-Haired) GChEx Vizslavilla Prize Pure Goddess
Oksana Moshynska
Crocus Obedience & Kennel Club
February 15,2020
Stephen Hazelwood96.5
25 Retriever (Golden) GMOTCh Meadowpond Goldunn Kaldora
Del Lunn
Hamilton Dog Obedience Club
February 02,2020
Lorraine Purnell96.5
28 Shetland Sheepdog GCh MOTCh TCh Redpine's One For The Books
Dawn MacDonald
EPS Training Associates
September 26,2020
Marie-J Cloutier96.0
28 Retriever (Labrador) Si (16000034)
Jerri & Cameron McPhee
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club
March 14,2020
Sarah-Jane Petti96.0
28 Mixed Breed Nassau
Angela Froese
Crocus Obedience & Kennel Club
February 16,2020
Gail Carroll96.0
Rank Picture Breed Dog Name Trial Judge Points
31 Pointer (German Short-Haired) Ch Legacyk She Said Yes
Emily Meko
Golden Retriever Club of Greater Toronto
March 01,2020
Marie Sawford95.5
31 Retriever (Labrador) Mardles Llanfair Clarion Call
Allison Litfin
Hamilton Dog Obedience Club
February 02,2020
Lorraine Purnell95.5
33 Bouvier des Flandres OTCh Audi-Brahma Boy de la Wallonie
Carolle Caron
Societe Canine de Quebec
September 20,2020
Linda Le Houillier95.0
33 Bernese Mountain Dog Backcountry Undeniable
Robin Hoogwerf
Bernese Mountain Dog Club Of Canada
September 12,2020
Tami Marks95.0
33 Retriever (Golden) Shukchampagn QLB Estate Style
Lisa & Eric Giguere
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club
September 05,2020
Cheryl Bishop95.0
33 Border Collie Asset's Pete Seeger
Troye Kyte
Cobequid Dog Club
August 08,2020
Bonnie Christie95.0
33 Retriever (Golden) Ch Tashora Dare To Be Cool
Carol Beaulieu
Mount Cheam Canine Association
February 23,2020
Margaret Henigman95.0
33 Retriever (Golden) Bline's Rustlin Thru The Reeds
Pat Van Bregt & Chris Bayles
Hamilton Dog Obedience Club
February 02,2020
Lorraine Purnell95.0
33 Mixed Breed Halo (10000197)
Alexia Cina
Hamilton Dog Obedience Club
February 02,2020
Lorraine Purnell95.0
33 Mixed Breed Halo (10000197)
Alexia Cina
Labrador Owners Club
February 01,2020
Cheryl Bishop95.0
33 German Shepherd Dog OTCh Cardshark's Peggy Sue
Kay Calvin
Labrador Owners Club
February 01,2020
Cheryl Bishop95.0
42 Shetland Sheepdog GCh MOTCh TCh Redpine's One For The Books
Dawn MacDonald
EPS Training Associates
September 26,2020
Marie-J Cloutier94.5
42 Old English Sheepdog RCh Valubal One Broke Girl
Katherine Ball
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club
March 14,2020
Sarah-Jane Petti94.5
42 Portuguese Water Dog Ch RCh Pattedeau Spring Surprise
Christiane Roy
Ottawa Valley Golden Retriever Club
February 14,2020
Lisa Day94.5
42 Mixed Breed Halo (10000197)
Alexia Cina
Hamilton Dog Obedience Club
February 02,2020
Lorraine Purnell94.5
Rank Picture Breed Dog Name Trial Judge Points
42 Retriever (Labrador) Winstead's Whispering Wind
Fran & Barry Betts
Labrador Owners Club
February 01,2020
Cheryl Bishop94.5
47 Newfoundland Jalynn's Revive a Dream
Jenny Best
Cobequid Dog Club
August 08,2020
Bonnie Christie94.0
47 German Shepherd Dog Yando vom Haus Stirling
Gaeleen Ratté
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club
March 14,2020
Tami Marks94.0
47 German Shepherd Dog Yando vom Haus Stirling
Gaeleen Ratté
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club
March 14,2020
Sarah-Jane Petti94.0
50 Bouvier des Flandres OTCh Audi-Brahma Boy de la Wallonie
Carolle Caron
Societe Canine de Quebec
September 20,2020
Pierre Lambert93.0
50 Spaniel (English Springer) McD's Glad All Over
Mary Monteith
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club
September 05,2020
Cheryl Bishop93.0
50 Old English Sheepdog RCh Valubal One Broke Girl
Katherine Ball
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club
March 15,2020
Tami Marks93.0
50 Schnauzer (Miniature) Ch Terrawyn's Rant N Roar
Shirley Sarvas
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club
March 15,2020
Sarah-Jane Petti93.0
50 Old English Sheepdog RCh Valubal One Broke Girl
Katherine Ball
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club
March 15,2020
Sarah-Jane Petti93.0
50 Retriever (Labrador) Winstead's Whispering Wind
Fran & Barry Betts
Hamilton Dog Obedience Club
February 02,2020
Lorraine Purnell93.0
56 Pointer (German Short-Haired) Ch Legacyk She Said Yes
Emily Meko
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club
September 05,2020
Cheryl Bishop92.5
56 German Shepherd Dog Yando vom Haus Stirling
Gaeleen Ratté
Crocus Obedience & Kennel Club
February 15,2020
Stephen Hazelwood92.5
58 Pointer (German Short-Haired) Ch Legacyk She Said Yes
Emily Meko
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club
September 05,2020
Cheryl Bishop92.0
58 Poodle (Miniature) Palman's Krystal Blue Angel
Debby Dacosta
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club
September 05,2020
Cheryl Bishop92.0
58 Mixed Breed Neo (10000074)
Chris Ryder
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club
September 05,2020
Cheryl Bishop92.0
Rank Picture Breed Dog Name Trial Judge Points
58 Poodle (Miniature) Palman's Krystal Blue Angel
Debby Dacosta
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club
September 05,2020
Cheryl Bishop92.0
58 German Shepherd Dog Yando vom Haus Stirling
Gaeleen Ratté
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club
March 15,2020
Tami Marks92.0
58 Mixed Breed Nassau
Angela Froese
Crocus Obedience & Kennel Club
February 15,2020
Stephen Hazelwood92.0
64 German Shepherd Dog Yando vom Haus Stirling
Gaeleen Ratté
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club
March 15,2020
Sarah-Jane Petti91.5
65 Retriever (Labrador) Ch Eagertrieves Fine Wyne
Lyndon Szott
Bernese Mountain Dog Club Of Canada
September 12,2020
Tami Marks91.0
65 Poodle (Standard) Isle Of Black Tye Optional
Sarah Learn
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club
September 05,2020
Cheryl Bishop91.0
67 Shetland Sheepdog Shelamo Man On A Journey
Judy Flanigan
Golden Retriever Club of Greater Toronto
March 01,2020
Marie Sawford90.5
68 Shetland Sheepdog Ch Redpine's Stormin Blue Streak
Dawn MacDonald
EPS Training Associates
September 27,2020
Susan Des Cotes90.0
68 Mixed Breed Neo (10000074)
Chris Ryder
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club
September 05,2020
Cheryl Bishop90.0
68 Schnauzer (Miniature) Ch Princess Of Lemonshire De Trufas Negras
Shirley Sarvas
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club
March 15,2020
Sarah-Jane Petti90.0
71 Shetland Sheepdog GCh MOTCh TCh Redpine's One For The Books
Dawn MacDonald
EPS Training Associates
September 27,2020
Susan Des Cotes89.0
71 Retriever (Golden) Tashora Sings To My Heart
Carol Beaulieu
Mount Cheam Canine Association
February 22,2020
Margaret Chandler89.0
73 Old English Sheepdog RCh Valubal One Broke Girl
Katherine Ball
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club
March 14,2020
Tami Marks88.0
73 Schnauzer (Miniature) Ch Terrawyn's Rant N Roar
Shirley Sarvas
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club
March 14,2020
Sarah-Jane Petti88.0
73 Retriever (Golden) GMOTCh Meadowpond Goldunn Kaldora
Del Lunn
Golden Retriever Club of Greater Toronto
March 01,2020
Marie Sawford88.0
Rank Picture Breed Dog Name Trial Judge Points
76 Retriever (Labrador) Winstead's Whispering Wind
Fran & Barry Betts
Hamilton Dog Obedience Club
February 02,2020
Lorraine Purnell87.5
76 German Shepherd Dog OTCh Cardshark's Peggy Sue
Kay Calvin
Labrador Owners Club
February 01,2020
Cheryl Bishop87.5
78 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Kibergo Royal Lad
Jennifer McLean
Lower Mainland Dog Fanciers of BC
September 12,2020
Margaret Chandler87.0
78 Border Collie Asset's Pete Seeger
Troye Kyte
Cobequid Dog Club
August 09,2020
Bonnie Christie87.0
78 Retriever (Labrador) Si (16000034)
Jerri & Cameron McPhee
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club
March 15,2020
Tami Marks87.0
78 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Moyola Miss Clodagh
Trudy Tinkham
Mount Cheam Canine Association
February 22,2020
Margaret Chandler87.0
82 Retriever (Golden) GMOTCh Meadowpond Goldunn Kaldora
Del Lunn
Golden Retriever Club of Greater Toronto
March 01,2020
Marie Sawford86.5
83 Poodle (Standard) Isle Of Black Tye Optional
Sarah Learn
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club
September 05,2020
Cheryl Bishop86.0
83 German Shepherd Dog Yando vom Haus Stirling
Gaeleen Ratté
Crocus Obedience & Kennel Club
February 15,2020
Stephen Hazelwood86.0
85 Bernese Mountain Dog Blakoke's Ne Me Qitte Pas
Susan Jones
Crocus Obedience & Kennel Club
February 15,2020
Stephen Hazelwood85.5
85 Retriever (Golden) RGCh Goldunn Fly'N First Class
Charlie MacMillan
Hamilton Dog Obedience Club
February 02,2020
Lorraine Purnell85.5
87 Retriever (Labrador) Ch Eagertrieves Fine Wyne
Lyndon Szott
Bernese Mountain Dog Club Of Canada
September 13,2020
Sarah-Jane Petti85.0
87 Dalmatian Rockstar's Chaos Theory
Heather Parsons
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club
September 05,2020
Cheryl Bishop85.0
87 Vizsla (Smooth-Haired) GChEx Vizslavilla Prize Pure Goddess
Oksana Moshynska
Crocus Obedience & Kennel Club
February 16,2020
Gail Carroll85.0
90 Shetland Sheepdog Ch Redpine's Stormin Blue Streak
Dawn MacDonald
EPS Training Associates
September 26,2020
Marie-J Cloutier83.0
Rank Picture Breed Dog Name Trial Judge Points
91 Shetland Sheepdog Ch Redpine's Stormin Blue Streak
Dawn MacDonald
EPS Training Associates
September 26,2020
Marie-J Cloutier81.0
Click to view Trial Results Status and Obedience & Rally Point Systems
               

Sponsored By