Lynroys The Ultimate Secret
Poodle (Standard)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Linda Gourley
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 61 61 56 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 485 482 453 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4096 4074 3855 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   5
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 10 to November 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Donna Morris N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Donna Morris N/A
  Winners Dog   Donna Morris (2-2-0-1)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Gelinas N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Gelinas N/A
  Winners Dog   Michael Gelinas (2-2-0-1)
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Hill N/A
  Winners Dog   Michael Hill (2-2-0-1)

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 27 to October 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Shawn Nichols N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Gunnar Nymann N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Erin Brown N/A

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 20 to October 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Lucie Paradis N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Honey Glendinning N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Barbara Heal N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish N/A

Show Date
Wine Country Kennel Club October 07 to October 09, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Ramon Acasuso Signoret 3
Saturday BPIG   Bonnie Derry N/A
  Best Of Breed   Bonnie Derry 2

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 22 to September 24, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Robert Rowbotham N/A
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
Friday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Larry Kereluke N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Richard Paquette N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Larry Kereluke N/A
  Winners Dog   Larry Kereluke (2-1-0-0)
  Reserve Winners Dog   Richard Paquette N/A

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 08 to August 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Bruce Owen N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Bruce Owen N/A
Wednesday Best Baby Puppy In Group   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) N/A
Tuesday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Rita Walker N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Rita Walker N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By