Haltonhill's Fun In The Sun
Boxer
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Paul Medeiros
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 63 59 57 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 745 725 687 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4812 4682 4446 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 27 to September 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Heather Brennan 2 (0-2-1-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Heather Brennan N/A
  Winners Bitch   Heather Brennan (0-2-1-0)
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Sandy Gelinas N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Sandy Gelinas N/A

Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club August 31 to September 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Judith Taylor N/A
  Winners Bitch   Judith Taylor (0-2-1-1)
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Dana Cline N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Ann Hennigan N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Dana Cline N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ann Hennigan N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ann Hennigan (0-3-2-2)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Best Of Winners   Rosemary Shoreman (1-3-3-1)
  Winners Bitch   Rosemary Shoreman (1-3-3-1)

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 03 to August 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Derrick Seow N/A
  Winners Bitch   Derrick Seow (0-1-2-1)
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Gutenberg Soares N/A
  Winners Bitch   Allison Jones (Dr) (0-1-3-3)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Yvonne Savard N/A
  Winners Bitch   Gutenberg Soares (0-1-3-2)

Show Date
Northern Ontario Boxer Club August 03 to August 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Yvonne Savard N/A

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 06 to July 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Thomas Alexander (0-1-0-2)
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Taylor (0-1-0-2)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Joe Lobb (0-1-0-2)
  Winners Bitch   Irene Latchford (0-1-0-2)

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club July 04 to July 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Bitch   Mike Jackman (0-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Avery Gaudin (0-1-0-1)
Thursday Winners Bitch   Doug Gaudin (0-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Nancy Tibben (0-1-0-1)

Show Date
Association Canine de la Mauricie June 28 to June 30, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 0

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Jos De Cuyper N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jos De Cuyper (5-3-3-3)
Sunday 2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   David Strachan N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By