MULTI GROUP WINNING CH KLAASEM’S ASTON MARTIN
Retriever (Golden)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Denver - (Male)
Owner: Nicole & Troy Myers
Breeder: Susan Edwards
Conformation Handler: Katrina Carruthers ~ Signature Pro Handling ~
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 47 45 44 41 40
Group Ranking: 259 249 237 226 215
All Breed Ranking: 1280 1242 1177 1125 1022

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 2 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   61
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club June 09 to June 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Rita Walker N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 6 (1-4-2-0)
Saturday Select Dog   Michael Hill N/A
  Select Dog   Kristen Francis N/A

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 05 to May 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Barbara Arndt 29
  Winners Dog   Barbara Arndt (1-2-3-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Barbara Arndt N/A
  Best Of Winners   Barbara Arndt (1-2-3-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Paul Pobega N/A
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Arndt 5 (1-2-3-0)
  Winners Dog   Paul Pobega (1-2-3-0)
Saturday Best Of Winners   Sharon Luckhart (1-2-3-0)
  Group 1st   Sandra Anderson 26
  Winners Dog   Sandra Anderson (1-2-3-0)
  Best Of Winners   Sandra Anderson (1-2-3-0)
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Anderson 5 (1-2-3-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Sharon Luckhart N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Sandra Anderson N/A
  Winners Dog   Sharon Luckhart (1-2-3-0)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 17 to November 19, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Cheryl Paterson (1-1-3-0)
  Best Of Winners   Cheryl Paterson (1-1-3-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Kim Hamel (1-0-2-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Kim Hamel N/A

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club September 01 to September 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Allan Brown N/A
  Winners Dog   Thora Brown (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Thora Brown N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Allan Brown N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Thora Brown N/A
  Winners Dog   Allan Brown (1-0-0-1)

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club June 10 to June 11, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Nancy Popovich N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Nancy Popovich N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Nancy Popovich N/A
  Winners Dog   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (3-2-1-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By