Fargoridge Raise The Ruth
Retriever (Labrador)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Marylou Hyatt-Rutherford
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 22 to November 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Andrew Brown N/A

Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club August 31 to September 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Dana Cline N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Winners Bitch   Dana Cline (0-3-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Dana Cline N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Dana Cline N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rosemary Shoreman (0-3-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Rosemary Shoreman N/A

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club August 30 to August 30, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Kristen Francis N/A
  BPIG   Pierrette McLean N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Pierrette McLean N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Pierrette McLean N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kristen Francis (0-3-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kristen Francis N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kristen Francis N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Pierrette McLean N/A

Show Date
London Canine Association July 12 to July 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Ed Wild N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ed Wild N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Ed Wild N/A

Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club July 05 to July 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Roger Hartinger N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Roger Hartinger N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Roger Hartinger N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  BPIG   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Paula Hartinger N/A
  Winners Bitch   Lee Anne Bateman (0-3-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Paula Hartinger N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Paula Hartinger N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By