Ch Heavenlyhund They Call Her Divergent
Dachshund (Miniature Smooth)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Amelie Sylvestre
Breeder: Amelie Sylvestre
Conformation Handler: Amelie Sylvestre
Website: http://www.heavenlyhunddachshunds@gmail.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 11 10 10 13 N/A
Group Ranking: 253 246 238 361 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2024 1979 1877 2754 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 1   33
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Dachshund Club Of Greater Ontario October 28 to October 28, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Winners   Espen Engh (1-7-0-5)
  Best Of Breed   Espen Engh 12 (1-7-0-5)
  Winners Bitch   Espen Engh (1-7-0-5)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Espen Engh N/A

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 27 to October 29, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Winners   Ann Ingram (1-6-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Ann Ingram 7 (1-6-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Ann Ingram (1-6-0-1)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Ann Ingram N/A

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 20 to October 22, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Karen Day N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Ron Mahon (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 1 (0-2-0-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Ron Mahon N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Paul Lawless N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Paul Lawless N/A

Show Date
Club Canin Chomedey September 15 to September 17, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   James Reynolds (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 0
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   James Reynolds N/A
Friday Group 3rd   Roberto Alvarez Marquez 13
  Winners Bitch   Roberto Alvarez Marquez (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Roberto Alvarez Marquez 0
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Roberto Alvarez Marquez N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 10 to March 12, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Mike Jackman N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   William Lee N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By