Ch Yvana La Fee Lea
Schnauzer (Miniature)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Yvan Methot
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 17 17 14 13 11
Group Ranking: 141 138 130 123 113
All Breed Ranking: 1362 1333 1260 1194 1071

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 3 2   0 0 0 0 0   58
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Miniature Schnauzer Club Of Canada [National] August 23 to August 23, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Select Bitch   Laurent Pichard N/A

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 20 to August 21, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 1 (0-1-0-1)
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Tim Doxtater 3 (0-1-0-3)
  Select Bitch   Sylvia Barkey N/A

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 16 to August 18, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Raymond Lariviere 4 (1-3-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Group 3rd   Raymond Lariviere 7 (1-3-0-1)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Nancy Popovich N/A
  Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 5 (1-4-0-1)
  Group 4th   Nancy Popovich 9
Friday Group 3rd   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 11
  Best Of Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 5 (1-5-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Johan Becerra-Hernandez (1-5-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Winners   Terill Udenberg (Dr) (1-5-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 5 (1-5-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Terill Udenberg (Dr) (1-5-0-0)
  BPIG   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
  Group 4th   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 10
  Best Of Winners   Johan Becerra-Hernandez (1-5-0-0)

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 09 to August 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Breed   Guillermo Carrillo (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Guillermo Carrillo (Dr) 0
  Winners Bitch   Guillermo Carrillo (Dr) N/A
  BPIG   Guillermo Carrillo (Dr) N/A
Sunday Group 3rd   Glenda Goller 14
  Best Puppy In Breed   Antaon Hlebarov N/A
  Best Of Breed   Antaon Hlebarov 0
  Winners Bitch   Antaon Hlebarov N/A
  BPIG   Glenda Goller N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 0
  Winners Bitch   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Cheryl Paterson N/A
Friday BPIG   Daniel Kwee N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Daniel Kwee N/A
  Best Of Winners   Daniel Kwee (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Daniel Kwee 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Daniel Kwee (1-2-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By