Ch Bellefleet's Navigator
Poodle (Miniature)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Alysia & Joanne Reichertz
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 16 15 14 13 11
Group Ranking: 300 296 288 280 253
All Breed Ranking: 2474 2433 2321 2207 2041

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 1   22
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Miniature Poodle Club Of Ontario December 14 to December 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   John Constantine-Amodei N/A

Show Date
Poodle Club of Canada [National] September 01 to September 01, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Bred By Exhibitor   Leehy Packer N/A
  Select Dog   Leehy Packer N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Leehy Packer N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Leehy Packer N/A

Show Date
Poodle Club Of Ontario September 01 to September 01, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Bred By Exhibitor   Judith Shurb N/A
  Select Dog   Judith Shurb N/A

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 09 to August 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Peter Scott 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Peter Scott N/A
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Glenda Goller N/A
  Best Of Breed   Glenda Goller 1 (0-1-1-0)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Guillermo Carrillo (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Guillermo Carrillo (Dr) 2 (0-2-1-0)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Antaon Hlebarov N/A

Show Date
Club VI Ontario May 19 to May 19, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Wendy Paquette 2

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Kim Ramey-Leblanc (2-0-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
Sunday Winners Dog   Wendy Maisey (2-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Maisey N/A
  Best Of Winners   Wendy Maisey (2-1-0-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Wendy Maisey N/A
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 2 (2-1-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Donna Conod 1
  Group 4th LTD Breed Show Donna Conod 13

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 08 to March 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Gerardo Paolucci (2-3-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Gerardo Paolucci N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Gerardo Paolucci N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Robert Shreve (1-4-0-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Robert Shreve N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Shreve N/A
  Best Of Winners   Robert Shreve (1-4-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Robert Shreve N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 0
  Winners Dog   Rick Fehler N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kim Hamel 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rick Fehler N/A
  Winners Dog   Kim Hamel N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kim Hamel N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Rick Fehler N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Kim Hamel N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By