Rally Obedience [All Breeds]


Brought to you by Purina Pro Plan

Last Updated: June 1, 2020 AT 05:06:06 Atlantic Time

RALLY OBEDIENCE STANDINGS CURRENT TO: March 15, 2020
Type of Point Standings Year Display  
Update

January | February | March | April | May | June

Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying
Scores
Average Score
1 1 German Shepherd Dog Yando vom Haus Stirling
Gaeleen Ratté
111 20 93.78
2 2 Retriever (Golden) RGCh Goldunn Fly'N First Class
Charlie MacMillan
81 12 97.33
3 3 Retriever (Golden) GMOTCh Meadowpond Goldunn Kaldora
Del Lunn
73 11 96.91
4 4 Old English Sheepdog RCh Valubal One Broke Girl
Katherine Ball
69 11 96.14
5 5 Belgian Shepherd Dog GMOTCh Diaz Chien Policier
Sharon Otto
58 8 98.25
6 6 Vizsla (Smooth-Haired) GChEx Vizslavilla Prize Pure Goddess
Oksana Moshynska
50 8 95.81
7 7 Whippet Ch Aikerskaill The Race Is On
Crystal Friesen
45 6 99.50
7 7 German Shepherd Dog MOTCh Cardshark's Penny Ante
Kay Calvin
45 7 96.64
7 7 Mixed Breed Nassau
Angela Froese
45 9 91.67
10 10 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Kibergo Royal Lad
Jennifer McLean
42 6 98.50
11 11 Schnauzer (Miniature) Ch Princess Of Lemonshire De Trufas Negras
Shirley Sarvas
39 9 88.89
12 12 Retriever (Labrador) Winstead's Whispering Wind
Fran & Barry Betts
38 8 91.25
13 13 Bullmastiff Ch Sycalcade Dare Push The Limit
Shelly Filippi
34 8 87.88
14 14 Pomeranian Christyhill's Cody Chrome
Sonya Klemm
31 5 95.80
15 15 German Shepherd Dog Dina Fatymona
Sharon Otto
30 4 99.25
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying
Scores
Average Score
15 15 Spaniel (English Springer) McD's Glad All Over
Mary Monteith
30 4 99.25
17 17 Retriever (Golden) Gowrielea Little Deuce Coupe
Charlie MacMillan
29 4 98.75
18 18 Schnauzer (Miniature) Ch Terrawyn's Rant N Roar
Shirley Sarvas
28 5 94.60
18 18 Retriever (Labrador) Wimberway's Dakota
Diane Johnson
28 4 98.25
18 18 Beagle Branko's J.D. Leonard
Helen Somers
28 5 94.20
21 21 Retriever (Golden) Bline's Rustlin Thru The Reeds
Pat Van Bregt & Chris Bayles
26 4 97.38
21 21 Poodle (Standard) Napoli Jumpin Jack Flash
Joan Fitzpatrick
26 4 95.00
23 23 Retriever (Labrador) Ch Tybo's Piece Of My Heart
Corey Gallagher
25 6 86.33
23 23 Retriever (Labrador) Mardles Llanfair Clarion Call
Allison Litfin
25 4 96.63
25 25 Shetland Sheepdog Avoca's Deja Blue
Leanne Good
24 5 90.60
25 25 Mixed Breed Halo (10000197)
Alexia Cina
24 4 95.75
25 25 German Shepherd Dog OTCh Cardshark's Peggy Sue
Kay Calvin
24 4 94.88
28 28 German Shepherd Dog Azka's Dreams Of Greatness
Diana MacKenzie
23 4 95.25
28 28 Retriever (Golden) Talin Zaniri Frz'n Concentrate
Kathryn Poirier
23 3 99.67
28 28 Portuguese Water Dog GCh Ridgehaven Unexpected Journey
Lorie Crouch
23 3 99.67
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying
Scores
Average Score
31 31 Unrecognized Breed Texas Trace Dickens' Great Expectations
Michael Fullerton
22 6 85.33
31 31 Bearded Collie GCh Buaidh Motlikru Litle Blk Book
Hendrika Evans
22 4 93.00
33 33 Saluki Ch Khamsin's Sterling Stetson
Nancy Kovall
21 6 85.17
33 33 Entlebucher Mountain Dog Gnarly Wave Rider Von Adhem
Edna Bond
21 3 98.33
35 35 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) Ch Celticpride's Trace Of Alberta
Deborah Holtan
20 5 87.40
35 35 Mixed Breed Pork Loins Of Love
Carrie Wong
20 3 97.33
35 35 Retriever (Golden) Ch Tashora Dare To Be Cool
Carol Beaulieu
20 3 97.50
35 35 Retriever (Labrador) Si (16000034)
Jerri & Cameron McPhee
20 4 92.75
35 35 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Kewpy's Piccolo
Charlotte Grant
20 5 86.40
35 35 Poodle (Miniature) Palman Jasmine Kirkwood
Jan Yaffe
20 3 97.67
41 41 Papillon Riesa's Zest For Adventure
G Newman
19 3 95.33
41 41 Portuguese Water Dog Bigbay Songs Of Brigadoon
Ann Staddon
19 4 89.75
41 41 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) Ch Kasomor's Gunslinging Cowboy
Kristen Riberdy
19 4 89.25
44 44 Belgian Shepherd Dog MalinGer's Luke
Wendy & Leon Flannigan
18 3 95.33
44 44 Retriever (Golden) Taygolds Kindred Spirit
Brooke Sillaby
18 3 96.33
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying
Scores
Average Score
44 44 Australian Shepherd Sheep's Kin Catch Me If U Can
Kaitlin James
18 3 94.33
44 44 Havanese GCh Yup's Coal Harbour
Sabrina Lo
18 4 88.75
48 48 Shetland Sheepdog Coastalviews Tidal Wave
Elizabeth Scott
16 2 100.00
49 49 Retriever (Golden) Tanbark's Lady Of The Dance
Anne Taylor
15 2 99.50
49 49 Berger Des Pyrenees Fidjit de la Foret
Jane McNee
15 2 99.50
Click to view Trial Results Status and Obedience & Rally Point Systems
               

Sponsored By