Dobereich's Siryn V Vividdream
Doberman Pinscher
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Courtney Taylor & Monica Peterson
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 03 to August 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 3rd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Gutenberg Soares N/A

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 21 to June 23, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 0
  Winners Bitch   Allan Brown (0-1-0-0)

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 26 to April 28, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Dianne Miller N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Valerie Gervais N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Dianne Miller N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Valerie Gervais N/A

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Branislav Rajic N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Branislav Rajic N/A
  Winners Bitch   Igor Selimovic (3-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Igor Selimovic N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Igor Selimovic N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Branislav Rajic N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Igor Selimovic N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Wendy Schira (3-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Schira N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Wendy Schira N/A
  Winners Bitch   Philip Wendling (3-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Philip Wendling N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Philip Wendling N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Philip Wendling N/A
  BPIG   Philip Wendling N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Camac N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Camac N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Leonard N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Leonard N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By