Ch Unicornhill Such A Prude
Siberian Husky
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Colin Brownlee
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 79 77 74 73 65
Group Ranking: 618 613 564 532 483
All Breed Ranking: 3710 3688 3482 3302 2984

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   7
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 22 to September 24, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Larry Kereluke N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Larry Kereluke N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  Winners Bitch   Richard Paquette (3-3-1-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Richard Paquette N/A

Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club June 30 to July 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday BPIG   Heather Brennan N/A
  Best Of Breed   Heather Brennan 1
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 1
  BPIG   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Wendy Paquette 1

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 23 to June 25, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 2
  BPIG   Mike Jackman N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 12 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Ann Long-Doyle N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Ann Long-Doyle N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ann Long-Doyle (1-1-0-0)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   John Walsh N/A
  Winners Bitch   John Walsh (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   John Walsh N/A
  Best Of Winners   John Walsh (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   John Walsh 1 (1-1-0-0)
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Winners Bitch   Raymond Lariviere (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Raymond Lariviere N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Edgar Bajona N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Edgar Bajona N/A
  BPIG   Edgar Bajona N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  BPIG   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By