Ch Bearhug N' Canamarok Northern Blessing
Alaskan Malamute
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Tundra - (Female)
Owner: Lisa & Scott Kirkpatrick
Breeder: Jorge De Andrade
Handler:
Website: http://canamarokmalamutes.weebly.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 25 N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 572 N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 3943 N/A N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   6
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 6 (2-1-2-2)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 19 16 15 14 13
Group Ranking: 544 526 502 485 453
All Breed Ranking: 3369 3282 3167 3064 2847

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   9
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Alaskan Malamute Club Of Canada [National] December 01 to December 01, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Cheryl Paterson N/A

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 30 to December 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Mareth Kipp N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   John Rowton N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 19 to May 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Wera Hubenthal 2

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 20 to April 22, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Eugenio Aguilo Gonzales 1

Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 13 to April 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Edna Gonzalez-Rubio N/A
  Best Of Winners   Nicholas De Bedout (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Nicholas De Bedout 3 (1-3-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Edna Gonzalez-Rubio (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Edna Gonzalez-Rubio (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Edna Gonzalez-Rubio 3 (1-3-0-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Nicholas De Bedout N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Edna Gonzalez-Rubio N/A
  BPIG   Nicholas De Bedout N/A
  Winners Bitch   Nicholas De Bedout (1-3-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Nicholas De Bedout N/A

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 24 to March 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Elizabeth Muthard N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Elizabeth Muthard N/A
  Best Of Breed   Elizabeth Muthard 0
  Winners Bitch   Charles Olvis N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Charles Olvis N/A
  Best Of Breed   Charles Olvis 0
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Elizabeth Muthard N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Charles Olvis N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 23 to February 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Margaret Jones N/A
  1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Margaret Jones N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Margaret Jones N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By