CH Classywags Jack Frost
Schnauzer (Miniature)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Jack - (Male)
Owner: Marcia Wright, Elizabeth Lefrancois & Julie Lefrancois
Breeder: Marcia Wright & Jim Mabey
Conformation Handler: Linda Thompson & Marcia Wright
Website: http://www.classywags.com/


dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 50 49 44 58 55
Group Ranking: 360 355 328 442 415
All Breed Ranking: 3526 3503 3310 4394 4097

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   8
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 23 to October 25, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Paula Hartinger 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Ted Fahlgren 2
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 2

Show Date
Rideau Terrier Club - Miniature Schnauzer August 30 to August 30, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr)
  Best Of Winners   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr)

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 24 to July 26, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Leyda Perez N/A
  Winners Dog   Leyda Perez (1-5-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Leyda Perez N/A
Saturday Best Of Winners   Larry Kereluke (1-2-0-0)
  1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Larry Kereluke N/A
  Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Larry Kereluke (1-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Larry Kereluke N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Rony Doedijns (1-5-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rony Doedijns N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Rony Doedijns N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Rony Doedijns N/A

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 19 to June 21, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Melvin Beech N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Fred Dewsbury N/A

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club May 22 to May 24, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Ted Fahlgren N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Glen Stark N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Jocelyne Gagne N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By