Ch Beinneins Here I Come
Fox Terrier (Wire)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 5 5 5 4 4
Group Ranking: 204 199 189 187 183
All Breed Ranking: 2044 1997 1916 1853 1856

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 1   31
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club September 07 to September 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Bitch   James Reynolds (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 1 (0-2-0-0)
Sunday Winners Bitch   Patricia Hastings (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Hastings 1 (0-2-0-0)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Mel Saranchuk (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 1 (0-2-0-0)
Friday Winners Bitch   Lynda Saranchuk (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 1 (0-2-0-0)

Show Date
Cranbrook & District Kennel Club August 24 to August 26, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   William Smith N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Denise Smith N/A

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 12 to July 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Aramis (Joy) Lim (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Aramis (Joy) Lim 1 (0-2-0-0)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Sandy Alexander (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 1 (0-2-0-0)
Friday Winners Bitch   Joseph Gregory (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Joseph Gregory 1 (0-2-0-0)
Thursday Reserve Winners Bitch   Maribel Sy N/A

Show Date
BC All Terrier Club June 16 to June 16, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Roger Hartinger 0

Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club June 14 to June 17, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Carlos Capone 0
Friday Winners Bitch   Janet Buchanan N/A
  Best Of Breed   Janet Buchanan 0
Thursday Winners Bitch   Paula Hartinger N/A
  Best Of Breed   Paula Hartinger 0

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club May 11 to May 14, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Bitch   Wendy Schira N/A
Sunday Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Doug Windsor (0-2-0-0)
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Sharon Derrick N/A
Friday Group 3rd   Stephen Dainard 23
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard (0-2-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By