Top Shelfs Last Call At Sunvalley
Newfoundland
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Cava - (Female)
Owner: Kaila Everest and Debra Wigal
Breeder: Lou Ann Lenner and Debra Wigal
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 10 to November 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   William deVilleneuve N/A
  Best Of Winners   William deVilleneuve (3-1-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   William deVilleneuve (3-1-1-1)
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Michael Hill N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Hill (3-3-1-1)

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club August 31 to September 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Danik Dancause N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 44 44 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 759 750 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4673 4625 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 11 to November 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Bruce Owen N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Bruce Owen N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Bruce Owen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Bruce Owen (0-3-1-0)
Saturday BPIG   Judi Elford N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Judi Elford N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Judi Elford N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judi Elford N/A
  Winners Bitch   Judi Elford (0-3-1-0)

Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 05 to November 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Paula Hartinger N/A
  Best Of Breed   James Frederiksen 3 (0-4-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Paula Hartinger N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   James Frederiksen N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Paula Hartinger N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Paula Hartinger N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   James Frederiksen N/A
  Winners Bitch   James Frederiksen (0-4-0-0)
Saturday BPIG   Roger Hartinger N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Sandra Lex N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Roger Hartinger N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sandra Lex N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Roger Hartinger N/A

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 23 to September 25, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   David Gilmour N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   David Gilmour N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   David Gilmour N/A
  Winners Bitch   David Gilmour (1-3-1-0)

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club July 30 to August 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Nicholas De Bedout N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Nicholas De Bedout N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By