K Star Hope Pour Tea-Z-Man
Spaniel (Brittany)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 16 16 15 15 12
Group Ranking: 698 678 648 602 481
All Breed Ranking: 3556 3431 3269 3019 2521

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   8
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 06 to July 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Irene Latchford (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Irene Latchford 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Joe Lobb (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Joe Lobb (1-2-0-0)

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club July 04 to July 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Dog   Doug Gaudin (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Doug Gaudin (1-2-0-0)
Thursday Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Avery Gaudin (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Avery Gaudin (1-2-0-0)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 07 to July 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Richard Lopaschuk (2-2-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Richard Lopaschuk (2-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Winners Dog   Richard Paquette (2-2-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Richard Paquette (2-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Paquette N/A

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club July 05 to July 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Dog   Jocelyne Gagne (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
Thursday Reserve Winners Dog   Sean Shields N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sean Shields N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   David Swartwood N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   David Swartwood N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By