Multi Bis Biss Can.Am.Gr.Ch.Pan.Gr.Pan.Int. NicNak's Enzo Ferrari
Yorkshire Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Enzo - (Male)
Owner: Aderson Tavares
Breeder: Laurie Hunter
Handler: Lynda Torrance
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2012

Dec. 2012 Nov. 2012 Oct. 2012 Sept.2012 Aug. 2012
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 1 1
Group Ranking: 16 16 15 12 12
All Breed Ranking: 96 95 85 74 63

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 18 8 5 6   0 0 0 0 0   1137
Win Record - 2012
Show Date
Chaleur Canine Club July 14 to July 15, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Nicholas De Bedout 1
  Group 4th   Alfredo Gomez 25
  Group 4th   Nicholas De Bedout 28
  Best Of Breed   Alfredo Gomez 1
Saturday Group 3rd   Ivan Sandoval 28
  Best Of Breed   Ivan Sandoval 1
  Best Of Breed   Leyda Perez 2
  Group 2nd   Leyda Perez 33

Show Date
Portage Kennel Club June 29 to July 01, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Skip Stanbridge 19
  Best Of Breed   Skip Stanbridge 0
Saturday Group 1st   Carol Graham 21
  Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 0
Friday Group 1st   Lee Anne Bateman 16
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club June 26 to June 28, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Group 3rd   Ray Smith 20
  Best Of Breed   Ray Smith 0
Tuesday Group 4th   William Gunn 12
  Best Of Breed   William Gunn 0

Show Date
Association Canine de la Mauricie June 22 to June 24, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 3
  Group 4th   Jocelyne Gagne 41
Saturday Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 4
  Group 2nd   Allan Brown 51
Friday Group 2nd   Martin Doherty 42
  Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 1

Show Date
Kenora & District Dog Club June 15 to June 17, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 0
  Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 0
  Group 1st   Thomas Nesbitt 30
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Shoreman 0
  Best Of Breed   Rosemary Shoreman 0
  Group 1st   Michael Shoreman 29
  Group 1st   Rosemary Shoreman 30
Friday Best Of Breed   Tim Doxtater 0
  Group 1st   Tim Doxtater 32
  Group 3rd   Donald Emslie 25
  Best Of Breed   Donald Emslie 0

Show Date
St. Francis Kennel & Obedience Club June 07 to June 10, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Christopher Neilson 3
  Group 3rd   Christopher Neilson 27
Saturday Group 2nd   Michael Woods (Dr) 36
  Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 3
Friday Group 2nd   Peter Machen 29
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 0
Thursday Group 1st   Alan Bennett 43
  Group 4th   Natalie Dunfee 25
  Best Of Breed   Natalie Dunfee 0
  Best Of Breed   Alan Bennett 0

Show Date
Club Loisirs Canins June 02 to June 03, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Michael Lanctot 36
  Group 1st   Larry Kereluke 38
  Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 0
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 0
  Best Of Breed   Linda Millman 0
  Group 1st   Linda Millman 37
  Group 1st   Patricia Lanctot 37

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club May 25 to May 27, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Denise Cornelssen 20
  Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 4
Saturday Group 2nd   Paul Odenkirchen 32
  Best Of Breed   Paul Odenkirchen 5
Friday Group 1st   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 24
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 4

Show Date
Arnprior Canine Association May 11 to May 13, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 2
  Group 1st   Lee Anne Bateman 33
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 2
  Group 1st   Michael Hill 39
Friday Best Of Breed   Skip Stanbridge 2
  Group 1st   Skip Stanbridge 31

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 04 to May 06, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   David Markus 4
  Group 1st   David Markus 25
Saturday Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 6
Friday Group 2nd   Heather Langfeld 22
  Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 7

Show Date
Club Canin Rive-Sud de Montreal April 27 to April 29, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Conny Gutierrez-Otero 34
  Best Of Breed   Conny Gutierrez-Otero 6

Show Date
Club Canin De L'estrie April 13 to April 15, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Mike Macbeth 41
  Best Of Breed   Mike Macbeth 5
Saturday Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 3
Friday Best Of Breed   Leslie Rogers 2
  Group 1st   Leslie Rogers 37

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By