Am/Can Ch Rockhurst's Oh La La
Havanese
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Elizabeth Obrecht, Rockhurst Havanese
Breeder:
Handler: Allison Foley
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2010

Dec. 2010 Nov. 2010 Oct. 2010 Sept.2010 Aug. 2010
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 3 3
Group Ranking: 20 20 19 21 18
All Breed Ranking: 131 128 123 130 131

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 5 8 17 7   0 0 0 0 0   1020
Win Record - 2010
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 13 to November 14, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Thora Brown 27
Saturday Group 2nd   Allan Brown 30

Show Date
Island Dog Club October 29 to October 31, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Lisa Avery 30

Show Date
Mouvement Canin Quebecois October 23 to October 24, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 3rd   Kristen Francis 27
  Group 3rd   Pamela Bruce 26

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 09 to October 10, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Rui Oliveira 20
Saturday Group 2nd   Michael Gelinas 29

Show Date
Miramichi Kennel Club September 25 to September 26, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Michael Shoreman 25

Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 11 to September 12, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Bruce Owen 23
Saturday Group 4th   Fred Dewsbury 24
  Group 3rd   Larry Kereluke 24

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 21 to August 26, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Group 1st   Michael Lanctot 27
Wednesday Group 1st   Patricia Lanctot 28
Tuesday Group 1st   Polly Smith 27
Monday Group 1st   Robert Smith (Dr) 32
Sunday Group 2nd   Richard Meen (Dr) 28
Saturday Group 2nd   Virginia Lyne 25

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 28 to July 30, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 3rd   Doug Gaudin 39
Thursday Group 3rd   Avery Gaudin 26
  Group 3rd   David Eadie 31

Show Date
Fredericton Kennel Club July 23 to July 25, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 3rd   Thomas Alexander 16

Show Date
Lady Slipper Kennel Club July 10 to July 11, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 2nd   Deborah Graffmann 34

Show Date
Bluewater Kennel Club July 06 to July 08, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Group 4th   Rosemary Shoreman 11

Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club July 02 to July 05, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 3rd   Ed Wild 27

Show Date
Abegweit Kennel Club June 19 to June 20, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Harry Tast 21

Show Date
South Shore Kennel Club June 05 to June 06, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 3rd   Geraldine Taylor 21

Show Date
Chaleur Canine Club May 29 to May 30, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Donald Duncan 24
Saturday Group 3rd   Carol Graham 25
  Group 2nd   Sharon Derrick 26

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 15 to May 16, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Carmen Haller 26
Saturday Group 3rd   Michel Bouchard 29

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 08 to May 09, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Roger Hartinger 25
Saturday Group 3rd   Paula Hartinger 26

Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club April 17 to April 18, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 3rd   Avery Gaudin 29

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club March 27 to March 28, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Susan Badick 47

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 05 to March 07, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 3rd   William Gunn 25

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 05 to February 07, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Doris Willis 60

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By