Rally Obedience [All Breeds]


Brought to you by

Last Updated: May 23, 2024 AT 05:05:58 Atlantic Time

RALLY OBEDIENCE STANDINGS CURRENT TO: May 13, 2024
Type of Point Standings Year Display  
Update

January | February | March | April | May

Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying
Scores
Average Score
1 1 Border Collie RGCh Hollowshot Milo Minderbender
Jane Uloth
301 50 95.44
2 2 Retriever (Labrador) Asklar's Surprise Choice
Andrea Turnbull
193 32 95.28
3 8 Mixed Breed Lucia (4235834)
Angela Froese
148 21 98.19
4 5 Mixed Breed RGCh Nassau
Angela Froese
146 20 99.05
5 3 Portuguese Water Dog Bigbay Songs Of Brigadoon
Ann & William Staddon
141 23 96.74
6 N/A Schnauzer (Miniature) Terrawyn's Rascal N Roses
Shirley Sarvas
118 18 96.28
7 6 Papillon Sweet Nuthins
Sharen Kaufman
99 19 92.32
8 N/A Belgian Shepherd Dog GCh Gatineau Del Rio
Sheena Rendall
94 14 96.50
9 28 Portuguese Water Dog GCh Ridgehaven Unexpected Journey
Lorie Crouch
92 13 98.62
10 15 Retriever (Labrador) MOTCh Riveron's Spartacus
Heather Watt
73 10 98.90
11 28 Bearded Collie GChB RCh Buaidh Motlikru Litle Blk Book
Hendrika Evans
69 12 93.92
12 19 German Shepherd Dog Atheneden Audacious Amiga
Jessica Penner
67 14 90.64
13 3 German Shepherd Dog RGCh Azka's Dreams Of Greatness
Diana E. MacKenzie
66 12 93.92
14 23 Shetland Sheepdog OTCh RCh Cassbar Frosting The Town Balo
Karen Graham Banman
61 10 95.80
15 7 Shetland Sheepdog GCh Dyniques International Dynamo
Karina Smith
59 9 96.33
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying
Scores
Average Score
16 N/A Shetland Sheepdog Avoca's Rock N Roll
Megan Innes
58 9 96.11
17 N/A Belgian Shepherd Dog OTCh RCh Chateau Blanc's Illions Quiet Storm
Linda Siczkar
57 8 98.13
18 9 Retriever (Golden) Gowans Abominable Snow Rabbit
Brigitte Hayes
55 12 89.25
19 N/A Entlebucher Mountain Dog OTCh RCh Gnarly Wave Rider Von Adhem
Edna Bond
54 8 97.00
20 N/A Shetland Sheepdog GCh Prairiemist Irish Tune
Dayna Nichol
53 8 97.38
21 61 Portuguese Water Dog Ch RCh Baywood Echo Waves Reflected
Patricia Belliveau
50 7 99.00
22 N/A Cairn Terrier GChB Edenbrae Isla's Eden Dances With Joy
Diane Grainger
47 7 97.14
23 N/A Shetland Sheepdog RGCh Blueshadow's The Butler Did It
Dayna Nichol
46 7 97.57
23 N/A Australian Shepherd Frogpeak's Glitter And Gold
Christina Shalaby
46 8 93.63
25 N/A Mixed Breed Reba
Heather Trudell
45 7 97.14
25 N/A Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) GCh MOTCh Manitou Radiant Featherz
Shelly Campbell
45 6 99.33
25 N/A Retriever (Labrador) Llfarm Faithful Forever
Cam McPhee
45 8 93.75
28 10 Border Collie CWS Jett
Marie Sawford
44 7 96.29
28 N/A Border Collie Insights Head Honcho
Lynnette Tobin
44 7 98.86
30 53 Spaniel (Irish Water) Ch Finnibone's Cuz Mama Can
Charlene Schermers
43 8 91.25
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying
Scores
Average Score
31 11 Great Dane GCh Paquestone's Light Up The Sky
Kayla Baxter
41 8 91.88
32 36 Miniature American Shepherd Follow Me Fire By Night
Rachel Hisey
40 8 91.25
33 N/A Doberman Pinscher Gatehouse Black Widow
Tawnya Gurchin
39 7 93.43
34 N/A Poodle (Standard) GCh Esprit Redrum Redrum Redrum
Isabelle Loranger
38 6 95.83
35 N/A Border Terrier Ch Middleshires Page Out Of History At Rikar
Karen Deschambault
37 7 92.71
35 12 Retriever (Golden) MOTCh Zaniri Reach For The Top
Angela Borthwick
37 6 95.33
37 41 Rottweiler Ch JungerSohn A Story Four The Ages
Ayoka Bubar
36 7 92.57
38 35 Australian Shepherd Aleshanee Spirit Of The Eagle
Don & Margaret Mccaffrey
35 8 89.00
38 N/A Portuguese Water Dog Ch Baywood's Midnight Violet R
Patricia Belliveaau
35 6 94.17
40 13 Australian Shepherd Dusilence Bakar Ruten
Alexandra McGowan
33 6 94.50
41 N/A Vizsla (Smooth) GChEx Vizslavilla Prize Pure Goddess
Oksana Moshynska
32 7 89.86
42 N/A Cairn Terrier FireAlly Ten Year Wait
Jeannette Hargreaves
31 5 95.60
42 14 Welsh Corgi (Cardigan) Yasashiikuma Mystery Of Life
Debbi Chodyniecki`
31 6 93.00
42 N/A Australian Cattle Dog Ch RCh Riverwild's Spellbound
Lindy Wiebe
31 5 95.60
42 N/A Australian Cattle Dog Lucy (3971168)
Margaret McLay
31 6 91.67
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying
Scores
Average Score
46 70 Cairn Terrier Ch Skerryvore Red Onni Touch Of Joy
Diane Grainger
30 6 92.00
47 N/A Retriever (Golden) GCh Ambertru Tri'N Hard2 Believeit
Linda Webb-Sowerby
28 4 97.75
47 16 Poodle (Standard) Ch RCh Belcourt Tahlula
Jerri-Lynn Morrison
28 4 98.00
47 16 Welsh Corgi (Pembroke) Ch Nootka's Fame And Fortune
Evan Roy
28 5 93.20
47 16 Belgian Shepherd Dog Ch Belcol Sweet Desiree
Sarah Walters
28 5 94.00
Click to view Trial Results Status and Obedience & Rally Point Systems
               

Sponsored By