Rally Obedience [All Breeds]


Brought to you by Purina Pro Plan

Last Updated: May 17, 2022 AT 11:05:49 Atlantic Time

RALLY OBEDIENCE STANDINGS CURRENT TO: May 9, 2022
Type of Point Standings Year Display  
Update

January | February | March | April | May

Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying
Scores
Average Score
1 1 Mixed Breed Nassau
Angela Froese
244 41 94.88
2 6 Shetland Sheepdog Miqelon Apparition
Brailen Smith
185 34 93.18
3 4 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Ch Caruaidd Aleesha
Marilyn Olson
156 37 87.76
4 28 Belgian Shepherd Dog Stronghold's K9's Fox
Danielle Vulpes
131 22 94.73
4 14 Schnauzer (Miniature) Ch Princess Of Lemonshire De Trufas Negras
Shirley Sarvas
131 23 93.91
6 8 Retriever (Labrador) Si (16000034)
Jerri & Cameron McPhee
117 18 96.56
7 10 Portuguese Water Dog Ch Baywood Echo Waves Reflected
Patricia Belliveau
112 22 91.68
8 2 Poodle (Standard) GCh Edencourt Little White Lie
Sara Craig
108 18 94.44
9 3 Australian Shepherd GCh Novacoast Believe In Magic
Danielle Mathias
101 17 94.88
10 32 Rottweiler Ter Waele Our Marvel
Stephanie Inkster
98 16 95.69
11 25 Retriever (Labrador) Gorsebrook Solaia Zen Mindful
Louise Falconer
86 12 98.50
12 5 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Kibergo Royal Lad
Jennifer McLean
82 13 97.08
13 19 Australian Shepherd Malka's Lap Of Luxury
Julia Khoury
81 15 92.87
14 20 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) Manitou Radiant Featherz
Shelly Campbell
79 12 96.50
14 7 German Shepherd Dog Azka's Dreams Of Greatness
Diana E. MacKenzie
79 13 95.85
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying
Scores
Average Score
16 9 Retriever (Golden) GMH Talin Zaniri Frz'n Concentrate
Joanne Kinney
77 12 96.58
17 N/A Tibetan Terrier Aisha's Kysha's Mystical Illusion
Lianne Daradics
73 11 96.55
18 N/A Poodle (Standard) Ch Belcourt Tahlula
Jerri-Lynn Morrison
72 13 93.08
19 11 Shetland Sheepdog Avoca's Deja Blue
Leanne Good
68 11 96.18
19 14 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Ch Caruaidd Keeper Of My Heart
Maureen Olson
68 13 92.38
21 12 Belgian Shepherd Dog GCh Gatineau del Rio
Sheena Rendall
65 9 98.33
22 13 Havanese GCh Pocopayasos' Heavy Duty Bugi
Lorraine Purnell
63 14 89.36
23 N/A Old English Sheepdog Ch RCh Tumbleweed's Valubal Landslide
Katherine Ball
62 11 94.45
24 16 Shetland Sheepdog Blueshadow's The Butler Did It
Dayna Nichol
60 11 93.18
25 17 Bearded Collie GCh Motlikru-Buaidh Like No Other
Jaimie Short
55 8 97.25
26 46 German Shepherd Dog MOTCh Mia v Falkenhein
Danaka Mildenberger
54 13 88.23
27 18 Bernese Mountain Dog Werlwind's Y It's Simply Elementary
Carly Teillet
53 9 94.33
28 N/A Retriever (Golden) Ch GMOTCh GMH Zaniri Letter By Letter
Leanne Tucker
50 7 97.71
29 85 Poodle (Standard) Kushnivas Absolutely
Louise Lorrain
49 9 93.33
30 21 Manchester Terrier Ch Moonshadows Cammi
Jodi Parkinson
47 10 90.30
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying
Scores
Average Score
31 31 Rottweiler GChEx Esmonds God Of All
Dawn Phillips
46 7 97.14
31 30 Retriever (Golden) Ambertrail's Apache Spirit
John Lenhart
46 7 98.00
31 49 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) Ch Whitepoint's Celtic Zephyr
Dawn Fougere
46 8 95.25
31 22 Australian Cattle Dog Lucy (3971168)
Margaret McLay
46 7 97.00
31 22 Manchester Terrier GCh Black Bandits U Got It All Metric
Lâle Aksu
46 7 97.00
36 N/A Dalmatian Ch Dotson Wingardium Leviosa
Geneviève Dubuc
45 8 93.50
37 24 Pomeranian Christyhill's Cody Chrome
Sonya Klemm
44 8 92.88
38 62 Welsh Corgi (Pembroke) Sadie Girl
Amanda Labadie
42 7 95.29
39 26 Retriever (Golden) Rio Ranch Next Leap Forward
Annette Caspar
41 6 98.00
40 N/A Staffordshire Bull Terrier GCh Hillside Hound Of Baskerville
Kayla Werezak
38 5 99.60
41 73 Unrecognized Breed Brigitte Von Deroche Appenzellers
Paula Webber
37 8 89.63
41 62 Portuguese Water Dog Ch RCh OTCh Pattedeau Spring Surprise
Christiane Roy
37 7 92.29
43 27 Poodle (Miniature) Ch Ripleys Mirror Image
Melissa Willms
36 8 90.13
44 105 Spaniel (English Springer) OTCh Bryden's Knight Ryder
Maureen Oliveira
35 6 95.00
45 114 Mixed Breed The Littlest Hobo
Diane Rockburn
34 7 89.71
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying
Scores
Average Score
45 28 Weimaraner Ch Trax Edenrock Start Me Up
Cindy Cerne
34 6 92.67
45 73 Retriever (Golden) Blueheron's Flying First Class
Sharlene Manderson
34 8 87.75
48 95 Havanese AGMChS Fire Jazz And Flame
Wanda Brown
33 6 93.33
48 211 Dalmatian Rockstar's Chaos Theory
Heather Parsons
33 5 97.20
50 49 Samoyed GChEx Dushanbe's Dreamboat
Linda M Johnson
32 6 93.50
Click to view Trial Results Status and Obedience & Rally Point Systems
               

Sponsored By