Rally Obedience


Brought to you by Purina Pro Plan

Last Updated: October 22, 2018 AT 04:10:05 Atlantic Time

Type of Point Standings Year  
Update

January | February | March | April | May | June | July | August | September | October

Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying Scores Average Score
1 1 Retriever (Golden) RCh Goldunn Fly'N First Class
Charlie MacMillan
879 133 96.86
2 2 Retriever (Golden) GMH MOTCh RGCh Zaniri's Custom Coupe
Kathryn Poirier
519 76 97.50
3 3 German Shepherd Dog MOTCh RCh Tersha's Viva Las Vegas
Sharon Smith
466 73 96.21
4 5 German Shepherd Dog Engeroff Feebie Scully
Erika MacVicar
417 74 93.76
5 4 Belgian Shepherd Dog RCh Xhulu De Lescaut
Sylvie Ferland
403 59 97.60
6 7 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) Ch Celticpride's Trace Of Alberta
Deborah Holtan
354 78 89.17
7 6 Australian Cattle Dog Romeo (17000066)
Dena Denali
335 61 93.16
8 8 Eurasier Ch Naku's Major Dutch Shaefer
Marissa Armstrong
329 69 90.58
9 13 Australian Shepherd Ch Crystal Winds Just A Kiss!
Janis McCarthy
271 56 90.93
10 8 Mixed Breed Zeus (10000131)
Marjory Bird
264 57 90.37
11 10 Australian Shepherd Ch Risingstar's Take Two
Kaitlin fraser
262 43 95.17
12 11 Whippet Ch MOTCh Domino Play It Again
Kate Darbyshire
259 38 97.38
13 12 Schnauzer (Miniature) Ch Terrawyn's Rant N Roar
Shirley Sarvas
254 43 95.09
14 14 Manchester Terrier Ch Moonshadows Cammi
Jodi Parkinson
244 47 91.83
15 19 Havanese GCh Yup's Coal Harbour
Sabrina Lo
228 58 86.17
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying Scores Average Score
16 15 Belgian Shepherd Dog Ch TCh Aviance Showtime
Heather Lockhart
211 35 95.21
17 20 Australian Shepherd LookQuest Hungry Caterpillar
Chelsea Persall
208 40 91.90
18 18 Retriever (Golden) OTCh Amberwood's Game Set Match
Nancy Fieder
204 38 92.93
19 17 Portuguese Water Dog Ch Pattedeau Spring Surprise
Christiane Roy
195 32 95.05
20 16 Welsh Corgi (Pembroke) GCh OTCh Lillemore Sir Confessor
Karin Lord
192 32 95.08
21 21 Pug Calinours Touch Of Faith
Yvonne Schofield
185 38 91.03
22 23 Poodle (Standard) Edencourt Pearls Of Wisdom
Suzanne Upshall
172 25 97.52
23 32 Manchester Terrier GCh TCh Black Bandits Qiss Me Kwik
Lale Aksu
162 29 93.28
24 41 Shetland Sheepdog GCh MOTCh TCh Redpine's One For The Books
Dawn MacDonald
153 26 94.35
25 46 Shetland Sheepdog Canami Keep Calm And Carry On
Marjorie Saleh
151 26 94.23
25 33 Greater Swiss Mountain Dog Artos Vom Kleemattof
Sandy James
151 36 87.61
27 27 Spaniel (American Cocker) Ch Silverdi's Rede For The Dance
Dianne McKenty-Tanguay
148 29 91.41
28 22 Portuguese Water Dog Kortuns Carpe Diem
Ross Reed
146 27 92.41
29 35 Retriever (Golden) Ch AGMCh Shakeely's Northern Parade
Lindsay Harvey-Gaudry
144 25 93.36
30 34 German Shepherd Dog Marvel's Miss Ellie Mae
Susan Hill
140 27 91.41
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying Scores Average Score
31 24 Portuguese Water Dog MOTCh Ridgehaven's Oscar The Crouch
Lorie Crouch
139 21 97.00
32 25 Retriever (Labrador) Duckndogs A New Kind Of Love
Corina Tirshman
138 31 88.81
33 26 Border Terrier Ch Jansim Diggers Bluff
Pam Dyer
137 28 90.43
34 40 Dalmatian Rockstar's Chaos Theory
Heather & Bradley Parsons
136 30 89.07
35 54 Retriever (Golden) Gowrielea Little Deuce Coupe
Charlie MacMillan
134 21 95.90
36 28 Australian Shepherd GCh Adelyn First Star I See Tonite
Terry Stickle
132 28 89.50
37 29 Mixed Breed Gracie
Janis McNalley
131 23 94.22
38 30 Spaniel (American Cocker) Shadyhill's Esskay
Myrna Carlson
127 21 95.36
39 31 Welsh Corgi (Cardigan) OTCh Xtacee Recess Is Great
Norbert W Kowal
126 25 91.30
40 48 Shetland Sheepdog Premina's Charlie
Maria Driscoll
125 21 94.40
41 35 Iceland Sheepdog Ch Eagleisle Brosi
Heidi Kadoke
120 19 95.82
42 86 Poodle (Miniature) Ch Ripleys Mirror Image
Melissa Willms
118 22 92.45
43 37 Shetland Sheepdog AGMCh Hyperhounds All Fired Up
Kim Boyes
115 17 97.38
43 37 Havanese Everspring Just A Mosel
Joy Thibert
115 25 90.16
45 39 Havanese Sonrisas Baba O'Riley
Joan Reid
114 20 93.73
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying Scores Average Score
46 42 Pomeranian Kidd's Amazing Quick Tiffany
Ellen Kidd
111 24 89.42
47 43 Collie (Rough) Kidd's Surprise Winter Storm
Mirek Kucera
109 23 89.48
48 53 Samoyed GChEx Dushanbe's Dreamboat
Linda M Johnson
105 21 91.33
49 54 Havanese AGMChS Fire Jazz And Flame
Wanda Brown
104 17 95.53
50 48 Retriever (Labrador) GMOTCh Riveron's Caesar
Heather Watt
101 17 94.82
Click to view Trial Results Status and Obedience & Rally Point Systems
               

Sponsored By