Rally Obedience [All Breeds]


Brought to you by Purina Pro Plan

Last Updated: September 28, 2020 AT 07:09:05 Atlantic Time

RALLY OBEDIENCE STANDINGS CURRENT TO: September 21, 2020
Type of Point Standings Year Display  
Update

January | February | March | April | May | June | July | August | September

Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying
Scores
Average Score
1 1 German Shepherd Dog Yando vom Haus Stirling
Gaeleen Ratté
160 28 94.52
2 10 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Kibergo Royal Lad
Jennifer McLean
103 15 97.73
3 2 Retriever (Golden) RGCh Goldunn Fly'N First Class
Charlie MacMillan
81 12 97.33
4 3 Retriever (Golden) GMOTCh Meadowpond Goldunn Kaldora
Del Lunn
73 11 96.91
5 4 Old English Sheepdog RCh Valubal One Broke Girl
Katherine Ball
69 11 96.14
5 15 Spaniel (English Springer) McD's Glad All Over
Mary Monteith
69 10 97.50
7 5 Belgian Shepherd Dog GMOTCh RCh Diaz Chien Policier
Sharon Otto
58 8 98.25
8 14 Pomeranian Christyhill's Cody Chrome
Sonya Klemm
54 11 91.18
9 6 Vizsla (Smooth-Haired) GChEx Vizslavilla Prize Pure Goddess
Oksana Moshynska
50 8 95.81
10 35 Entlebucher Mountain Dog Gnarly Wave Rider Von Adhem
Edna Bond
48 7 98.29
11 37 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) Ch Celticpride's Trace Of Alberta
Deborah Holtan
47 12 86.58
12 7 German Shepherd Dog MOTCh Cardshark's Penny Ante
Kay Calvin
45 7 96.64
12 7 Mixed Breed Nassau
Angela Froese
45 9 91.67
12 7 Whippet Ch Aikerskaill The Race Is On
Crystal Friesen
45 6 99.50
15 N/A Shetland Sheepdog GCh MOTCh TCh Redpine's One For The Books
Dawn MacDonald
43 7 96.21
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying
Scores
Average Score
16 11 Schnauzer (Miniature) Ch Princess Of Lemonshire De Trufas Negras
Shirley Sarvas
39 9 88.89
17 12 Retriever (Labrador) Winstead's Whispering Wind
Fran & Barry Betts
38 8 91.25
18 N/A Mixed Breed Neo (10000074)
Chris Ryder
36 6 94.50
19 13 Bullmastiff Ch Sycalcade Dare Push The Limit
Shelly Filippi
34 8 87.88
20 15 German Shepherd Dog Dina Fatymona
Sharon Otto
30 4 99.25
21 17 Retriever (Golden) Gowrielea Little Deuce Coupe
Charlie MacMillan
29 4 98.75
21 N/A Dalmatian Rockstar's Chaos Theory
Heather Parsons
29 5 94.40
23 18 Retriever (Labrador) Wimberway's Dakota
Diane Johnson
28 4 98.25
23 18 Beagle Branko's J.D. Leonard
Helen Somers
28 5 94.20
23 18 Schnauzer (Miniature) Ch Terrawyn's Rant N Roar
Shirley Sarvas
28 5 94.60
26 21 Retriever (Golden) Bline's Rustlin Thru The Reeds
Pat Van Bregt & Chris Bayles
26 4 97.38
26 21 Poodle (Standard) Napoli Jumpin Jack Flash
Joan Fitzpatrick
26 4 95.00
26 N/A Bouvier des Flandres OTCh Audi-Brahma Boy de la Wallonie
Carolle Caron
26 4 96.50
29 N/A Shetland Sheepdog Ch Redpine's Stormin Blue Streak
Dawn MacDonald
25 5 90.00
29 N/A Retriever (Golden) Ch Goldcker Fish N Ships
Lori & Brian Lancaster
25 4 95.75
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying
Scores
Average Score
29 23 Retriever (Labrador) Mardles Llanfair Clarion Call
Allison Litfin
25 4 96.63
29 23 Retriever (Labrador) Ch Tybo's Piece Of My Heart
Corey Gallagher
25 6 86.33
33 25 German Shepherd Dog OTCh Cardshark's Peggy Sue
Kay Calvin
24 4 94.88
33 N/A Dalmatian GCh Rockstar's Haphazard
Heather Parsons
24 4 96.50
33 25 Mixed Breed Halo (10000197)
Alexia Cina
24 4 95.75
33 25 Shetland Sheepdog Avoca's Deja Blue
Leanne Good
24 5 90.60
37 28 German Shepherd Dog Azka's Dreams Of Greatness
Diana MacKenzie
23 4 95.25
37 28 Portuguese Water Dog GCh Ridgehaven Unexpected Journey
Lorie Crouch
23 3 99.67
37 28 Retriever (Golden) Talin Zaniri Frz'n Concentrate
Kathryn Poirier
23 3 99.67
37 28 Berger Des Pyrenees Fidjit de la Foret
Jane McNee
23 3 99.67
37 28 Samoyed GChEx Dushanbe's Dreamboat
Linda M Johnson
23 4 94.75
37 N/A Border Terrier Ch Wimberway's Bdr Queen Boudicea
Lyne & Ian Trott
23 4 93.25
43 N/A Shetland Sheepdog Cassbar's Wish Upon A Star
Nancy Howard
22 3 99.00
43 33 Unrecognized Breed Texas Trace Dickens' Great Expectations
Michael Fullerton
22 6 85.33
43 33 Bearded Collie GCh Buaidh Motlikru Litle Blk Book
Hendrika Evans
22 4 93.00
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying
Scores
Average Score
46 35 Saluki Ch Khamsin's Sterling Stetson
Nancy Kovall
21 6 85.17
46 N/A Poodle (Miniature) Ch Ripleys Mirror Image
Melissa Willms
21 4 91.50
48 37 Poodle (Miniature) Palman Jasmine Kirkwood
Jan Yaffe
20 3 97.67
48 75 Doberman Pinscher Smack-Dab's Totally Awesome
Arendina Popadiuk
20 4 91.50
48 37 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Kewpy's Piccolo
Charlotte Grant
20 5 86.40
48 37 Mixed Breed Pork Loins Of Love
Carrie Wong
20 3 97.33
48 37 Retriever (Golden) Ch Tashora Dare To Be Cool
Carol Beaulieu
20 3 97.50
48 37 Retriever (Labrador) Si (16000034)
Jerri & Cameron McPhee
20 4 92.75
48 37 Schnauzer (Miniature) Marwyn's Dezignated Hitter
John & Carol Carroll
20 3 97.33
55 44 Papillon Riesa's Zest For Adventure
G Newman
19 3 95.33
55 N/A Tibetan Terrier GCh Kyeri's Sengeri Tulku
Terri Gueck
19 4 90.25
55 44 Portuguese Water Dog Bigbay Songs Of Brigadoon
Ann Staddon
19 4 89.75
55 44 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) Ch Kasomor's Gunslinging Cowboy
Kristen Riberdy
19 4 89.25
59 47 Havanese GCh Yup's Coal Harbour
Sabrina Lo
18 4 88.75
59 47 Retriever (Golden) Taygolds Kindred Spirit
Brooke Sillaby
18 3 96.33
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying
Scores
Average Score
59 47 Australian Shepherd Sheep's Kin Catch Me If U Can
Kaitlin James
18 3 94.33
59 47 Belgian Shepherd Dog MalinGer's Luke
Wendy & Leon Flannigan
18 3 95.33
63 51 German Shepherd Dog Call Me Samson Von Lousar
Tanya Smith
17 3 95.33
64 N/A Weimaraner Ch Oakpoint's Knock On Wood
Greg & Nikki Newton
16 3 91.33
64 N/A Pointer Wynot Dare To Degage
Sue Welch
16 4 86.00
64 52 Shetland Sheepdog Coastalviews Tidal Wave
Elizabeth Scott
16 2 100.00
64 N/A Retriever (Golden) GChEx MOTCh AgMCH Goldcker A Boat Turn
Lori Lancaster
16 3 92.00
64 88 Pointer (German Short-Haired) Ch Legacyk She Said Yes
Emily Meko
16 3 93.33
64 N/A Spaniel (English Springer) GCh Ramblewood All The Right Moves
Amber Levy
16 2 100.00
70 53 Retriever (Golden) Tanbark's Lady Of The Dance
Anne Taylor
15 2 99.50
71 54 Belgian Shepherd Dog Elitelinemal Rooster
Laura and Brian Sullivan
14 3 89.33
71 N/A Bouvier des Flandres GCh Boyero Triple Twist Salto
Mona-Lisa Dulac
14 2 98.50
71 54 Retriever (Golden) Kilkerran's Golden Sapphire
Leslie Burns
14 2 99.00
71 N/A Retriever (Labrador) CVK Jacked Up On Fireball
Gerald Glass
14 3 90.00
75 56 Border Collie Brackenhill Special Agent Scully
Mary Decarolis
13 2 95.00
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying
Scores
Average Score
75 N/A Retriever (Golden) Maplelane's Enriching Ash
Joy Gray
13 3 87.67
75 56 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) RC Toller Kare's Final Legacy
Pam Dunn
13 2 97.50
75 56 Belgian Shepherd Dog Groguard Fantom
Louise Weaver
13 2 95.00
79 N/A Rottweiler Esmonds Unforgettable Moment
Collette Phillips McCrea; Jeff McCrea
12 2 97.00
79 N/A Airedale Terrier Ch Traymar Terrydale HK Dance With Me
Sheena McKeegan
12 3 85.00
79 59 Shetland Sheepdog Ch Seafarers Blu Vu High Sierra
Denis Roussel &Deborah Febres Urdaneta
12 2 94.50
79 59 Chihuahua (Short Coat) Meander Mynameischico 2nd
Cindy Bayers
12 2 96.00
79 59 Spaniel (Brittany) Neumannsown Millennium Falcon
Shona Patterson
12 2 96.50
79 59 Shetland Sheepdog Miqelon Apparition
Brailen Smith
12 2 96.00
85 N/A Poodle (Miniature) Jysta Pynk Diva From Golden Regia
Debby DaCosta
11 2 92.00
85 N/A Rottweiler GCh Wathaman's Adventurous Affair
Michelle Whistlecraft
11 2 94.00
85 N/A Poodle (Miniature) Ch Palman Sundae Play'n For Keeps
Chantal Rioux
11 2 93.50
85 63 Bouvier des Flandres Stonepillar's Just A Dream
Ashley Dussault
11 2 95.50
85 63 Shetland Sheepdog Ch Cassbar's New Sun Rising
Terry Lambert
11 2 92.50
85 63 Portuguese Water Dog Ch RCh Pattedeau Spring Surprise
Christiane Roy
11 2 95.25
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying
Scores
Average Score
85 63 Border Collie Asset's Queen Nell
Troye Kyte
11 2 94.50
85 N/A Collie (Rough) Cornerstone Manhatten Beach
Amanda Skelding
11 2 93.00
93 67 Border Collie RRSY's Crusade
Lisa Vanderheiden
10 2 93.00
93 N/A Poodle (Miniature) Palman's Krystal Blue Angel
Debby Dacosta
10 2 92.00
93 67 Australian Shepherd Aleshanee Moonbeam
Donald McCaffrey
10 2 91.00
93 67 Border Collie Asset's Pete Seeger
Troye Kyte
10 2 91.00
93 67 Poodle (Standard) Leo (18000028)
Caitlin Grguric
10 2 93.00
93 67 Australian Shepherd GCh Malka's Does He Love You
Kaitlin Linda Marie Fraser
10 3 85.67
99 72 Spaniel (English Cocker) Dbltapsnohea Dynamic Drive
Brenda McKague
9 2 91.00
99 72 Mixed Breed Dixie (Mixed)
Jody Jury
9 2 89.50
99 N/A Poodle (Standard) Isle Of Black Tye Optional
Sarah Learn
9 2 88.50
99 N/A Retriever (Labrador) Ch Eagertrieves Fine Wyne
Lyndon Szott
9 2 88.00
99 72 Australian Shepherd Uproars Been There Done That
Iris Shrimpton
9 2 88.50
104 75 German Shepherd Dog MOTCh Mia v Falkenhein
Danaka Mildenberger
8 2 87.00
104 N/A Bernese Mountain Dog Tailspin's National Guard
Kari Thomson
8 3 81.00
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying
Scores
Average Score
104 75 Belgian Shepherd Dog GCh Gatineau del Rio
Sheena Rendall
8 1 100.00
104 75 Retriever (Golden) Blastem's Kessel Run Smuggler
Alison Arden
8 2 88.00
104 75 Mixed Breed Year Of The Dragon's Spyro
Julia Khoury
8 1 100.00
104 75 Belgian Shepherd Dog Sirius (17000017)
Ashley Boyd
8 1 100.00
104 75 Portuguese Water Dog Ch Tanaki's A Moment In Time
Beth Sundell
8 2 86.50
104 N/A Mixed Breed Otis
Joanne Grouix
8 2 87.00
104 75 Mixed Breed Recce Von Logan Haus
Kim Cooper
8 1 100.00
104 75 Retriever (Golden) Lexagolds Yaint Dutch Yaintmuch
Nadine Koreman
8 1 100.00
104 N/A Doberman Pinscher Ch Mojave's Obsidian
Leanne Zukowski
8 3 80.67
115 84 Doberman Pinscher Brio Rose Vom Krieghund
Monica Anthony
7 2 83.00
115 84 Australian Shepherd Malka's Class Act
Kaitlin fraser
7 1 98.00
115 84 Black Russian Terrier Ch Midnightsolo Captured Presence
Kevin Barrett
7 1 99.00
115 84 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) Tollartrollets Molle
Susanne Reinke
7 1 98.00
119 88 German Shepherd Dog Deep Hollow's Emma
Cory Dauphinee
6 1 97.00
119 88 Poodle (Miniature) Belcourt Hero's Journey
Jean Fisher
6 1 96.00
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying
Scores
Average Score
119 N/A Rottweiler Ch Eirians Hellava Ride To Akamai
Kristi Fraser
6 2 83.00
119 88 Rottweiler Ch Eirians Rar'n To Go Herrschend
Jeane Klietsch
6 1 95.00
119 88 Dalmatian Ch Dotson Wingardium Leviosa
Geneviève Dubuc
6 1 96.00
119 N/A Belgian Shepherd Dog Nicha Jack In The Box
Nancy Lachance
6 1 97.00
119 N/A Bernese Mountain Dog Backcountry Undeniable
Robin Hoogwerf
6 1 95.00
119 N/A Retriever (Golden) Shukchampagn QLB Estate Style
Lisa & Eric Giguere
6 1 95.00
127 93 Poodle (Standard) Violet Skies N A Noble Knight
Deborah L Foster
5 1 93.00
127 93 Mixed Breed Zora
Ashley Boyd
5 1 90.00
127 N/A Poodle (Miniature) GCh Ripleys Raise A Little Hell
Melissa Willms
5 2 80.50
127 93 Shetland Sheepdog Shelamo Man On A Journey
Judy Flanigan
5 1 90.50
127 93 Great Dane Ch Paquestone's Light Up The Sky
Kayla Baxter
5 1 92.00
127 93 Border Collie Isla
Monica Hoersch
5 1 90.00
127 93 Newfoundland Jalynn's Revive a Dream
Jenny Best
5 1 94.00
127 93 Australian Shepherd Tuckercreek Ticket to Tasmania
Catherine Oliver
5 1 92.00
127 93 Retriever (Golden) Audeo's Travellin' Road Show
Virginia Chafe
5 1 92.00
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying
Scores
Average Score
136 101 Bernese Mountain Dog Blakoke's Ne Me Qitte Pas
Susan Jones
4 1 85.50
136 101 Retriever (Golden) Tashora Sings To My Heart
Carol Beaulieu
4 1 89.00
136 101 Whippet Poeta Jemima
Oceane Dufresne
4 1 86.00
136 101 Retriever (Labrador) Bigsky's Pretty In Pink
Ross Campbell
4 1 89.00
136 101 Poodle (Standard) Ch Evangelina Vom Paw Paw
Chantal Bell
4 1 87.00
136 101 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Moyola Miss Clodagh
Trudy Tinkham
4 1 87.00
136 101 Welsh Corgi (Cardigan) Riverbend Princeton Narrows
Sandie Ellicott
4 1 86.00
136 101 Bullmastiff Rumba Jegerio Sirdis
Irina Smirnova
4 1 89.00
144 109 Border Terrier GCh Otterwise Bentley At Benchmark
Marlene Thorarinson
3 2 76.00
144 109 Retriever (Golden) Tynehead's Opeia Waterbird
Michael & Lisa Folk
3 1 83.00
146 111 Shetland Sheepdog Spruce Hollow Hear It All Again
Don & Jonine Bergen
2 1 78.00
146 111 Papillon Ch Riesa's Vincent Van Gogh V Stonebridge
Gail Newman
2 1 78.00
146 111 Collie (Smooth) Colwick's Blaising Light
Sandi Johnson
2 1 79.00
Click to view Trial Results Status and Obedience & Rally Point Systems
               

Sponsored By