Obedience [Breeds]


Brought to you by

Last Updated: November 25, 2022 AT 12:11:22 Atlantic Time

OBEDIENCE STANDINGS CURRENT TO: November 21, 2022
Type of Point Standings Year Display Breed  
Update

January | February | March | April | May | June | July | August | September | October | November

Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying
Scores
HIT Average Score
1 1 Retriever (Labrador) MOTCh RCh Gorsebrook Solaia Zen Mindful
Louise Falconer
182 29 12 196.67
2 2 Retriever (Labrador) OTChX Clubmeads Full Speed
Kiersten Lloyd
135 26 1 193.67
3 3 Retriever (Labrador) B-Line's Touching The Autumn Sky
Pat Van Bregt & Chris Bayles
42 8 2 192.56
4 3 Retriever (Labrador) Riveron's Spartacus
Heather Watt & Kevin Ross
32 6 1 193.92
5 5 Retriever (Labrador) OTChX Brentwood Gem's Jet Black
John Costello
20 6 0 183.00
6 6 Retriever (Labrador) Erebus Specialis Revelio
Judy Bos
19 4 1 191.00
7 7 Retriever (Labrador) Eromit's Vim And Vigor
Cheryl Jefferson
18 4 0 190.00
7 7 Retriever (Labrador) Eromit's Spirits In The Song
Teri Martin
18 3 1 195.17
7 7 Retriever (Labrador) Ch Wimberway Pinebank Ze's Got It
Susan Bell
18 3 0 196.00
10 10 Retriever (Labrador) Trailrunners One More Chance
Cheryl Browne
11 2 0 194.00
10 10 Retriever (Labrador) Prairiestorm Golden Star
Tannis Peikoff
11 2 0 195.00
12 14 Retriever (Labrador) GMH Manicoute Zia
Jean Pierre Belisle
10 2 1 192.75
12 12 Retriever (Labrador) Rickways Still In The Game
Lucinda Paterson
10 2 0 191.25
14 13 Retriever (Labrador) Callibreeze Take Me Fishing
Christine O'Reilly
8 2 0 189.00
15 N/A Retriever (Labrador) Cedarbrae C U At The Brewhouse
Celine Calahoo
6 1 1 195.50
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying
Scores
HIT Average Score
16 N/A Retriever (Labrador) GCh Biscay Rosmarinus
Pauline Gaudette
5 1 0 191.50
16 14 Retriever (Labrador) Tsolumside Shine The Light
Linda Page
5 1 0 192.50
16 14 Retriever (Labrador) Samisgunn's Buck's Pinga
Paula Buck
5 1 0 194.50
16 14 Retriever (Labrador) GCh Biscay Faveur De La Vie
Yvonne Dyck, Pauline Gaudette
5 1 0 193.00
16 14 Retriever (Labrador) Bernfield's Ouzo Kahlua Buska
Melanie Lunn
5 1 0 191.50
21 19 Retriever (Labrador) Ch Sublime's Serendipity
Kristy Palmer
4 1 0 186.50
21 19 Retriever (Labrador) Miron Carson
Diane Clark
4 1 0 188.00
21 19 Retriever (Labrador) Willowrose Rain Weaver
Christine Smith
4 1 0 188.50
24 22 Retriever (Labrador) Ranbourne's Dream Boy
Diane Perreault
3 1 0 184.50
25 N/A Retriever (Labrador) Biscay Ocean Compass Rose
Pauline Gaudette
2 1 0 179.50
Click to view Trial Results Status and Obedience & Rally Point Systems
               

Sponsored By