Rally Obedience By Province


Brought to you by

Last Updated: June 18, 2024 AT 06:06:28 Atlantic Time


Type of Point Standings Year Display Province  
Update

January | February | March | April | May | June

Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
1 12 Portuguese Water Dog Ch RCh Baywood Echo Waves Reflected
Patricia Belliveau
7 50
2 N/A Schnauzer (Miniature) Terrawyn's Rascal N Roses
Shirley Sarvas
7 47
3 10 Spaniel (Irish Water) Ch Finnibone's Cuz Mama Can
Charlene Schermers
8 43
4 N/A Border Terrier Ch Middleshires Page Out Of History At Rikar
Karen Deschambault
7 37
4 1 Retriever (Golden) MOTCh Zaniri Reach For The Top
Angela Borthwick
6 37
6 N/A Portuguese Water Dog Ch Baywood's Midnight Violet R
Patricia Belliveaau
6 35
7 N/A Australian Cattle Dog Ch RCh Riverwild's Spellbound
Lindy Wiebe
5 31
8 2 Poodle (Standard) Ch RCh Belcourt Tahlula
Jerri-Lynn Morrison
4 28
8 2 Belgian Shepherd Dog Ch Belcol Sweet Desiree
Sarah Walters
5 28
10 N/A Cairn Terrier Ch Dalbeattie's Dark Northern Sky
Marg Pringle
4 27
11 N/A Australian Cattle Dog GCh Riverwild's Gone Walkabout
Vanessa Downing
4 24
12 N/A Spaniel (English Springer) GChB OTCh Ramblewood All The Right Moves
Amber Levy
3 23
13 4 Rottweiler Ch Wathaman's Dare2Demand Applause
Michelle Whistlecraft
4 22
14 5 Bearded Collie GChB RCh Buaidh Motlikru Litle Blk Book
Hendrika Evans
4 21
15 6 Papillon Spinoff's Dancin Esmerelda
Tina Prescott
5 20
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
15 N/A Retriever (Golden) Ch Goldcker Add Water To Kadogan
Christine Ridderikhoff
3 20
17 N/A Spaniel (English Cocker) Darttwoods Kit
Linda Cummings
3 18
17 N/A Australian Shepherd GChS WR Aussies Half And Half
Dr. Monique Dube
3 18
19 7 Retriever (Golden) Ch Auburnmist Powered By Otoo
Annelise Freeman
3 15
19 N/A Poodle (Miniature) AGMCh Topiary Diana Of Kelmar
Marlene Parish
2 15
19 N/A Iceland Sheepdog Ch Audurs Ovaenta Karamella
Elizabeth Van Husen
3 15
22 N/A Retriever (Golden) Ch Hollykins Mystic Hershey's Kiss
Kathleen Groff
3 14
23 N/A Australian Shepherd Ch Incognito Star Snow Winner
Monique Dube
3 13
23 N/A Spaniel (English Cocker) Darttwoods Best Kept Secret
Linda Cummings
3 13
25 8 Shetland Sheepdog OTCh Liska I Love A Rainy Night
Carol Williams
2 12
26 N/A Australian Shepherd GCh Saffire's Simply Sensational
Penny Buckler
2 11
26 N/A Rottweiler Wathaman's Flirt'n With The Forbidden
Michelle Whistlecraft
2 11
26 9 Retriever (Golden) Zaniri's Highland Whiskey Blue
Angela Borthwick
2 11
29 N/A Retriever (Labrador) Dayspring's Tomi Buoy Keep It Reel
April Drew
2 10
30 N/A Shiba Inu MOTCh Cintara Sizzlespice At Ladylin
Linda Humeniuk
2 9
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
30 N/A Beauceron Tibone's Reach For The Stars
Amanda Ewing
2 9
32 11 Poodle (Standard) Edencourt What's On At The Roxy
Alaina Hansen
3 8
33 N/A Retriever (Golden) Callie (4231727)
Monique Dube
1 7
33 N/A Shiba Inu MOTCh Cintara Copper Myne At Ladylin
Linda Humeniuk
1 7
35 N/A Dalmatian Ch Sevenmoons Star Of Anise
Daniel Portelance
1 6
35 N/A Mixed Breed Kuno (4178778)
Marla Smith
1 6
35 N/A Mixed Breed Alberta's Four Strong Winds
Sandy Bedford
2 6
35 N/A German Shepherd Dog Wildwindspay Jax
Barb Greentree
1 6
39 N/A Puli GChB Windkist Klondiker
Carla Padgett
1 4
39 N/A Siberian Husky Ch Frostypaw's From Russia With Love
Kendra Tkach
1 4
39 N/A Great Dane Paquestone's N Richmore's Keegan
Grete Fuchs
2 4
39 N/A Retriever (Labrador) MOTCh AGMCh Clubmeads Full Speed
Kiersten Lloyd
1 4
39 N/A Border Collie LT Stark
Amanda Ewing
1 4
44 N/A Mixed Breed Morning Smile's Hero
Carly Boychuk
1 3
45 13 Portuguese Water Dog Ch Armada Makin Waves At Baywood
Audrey Hawthorne
1 2
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
45 N/A Retriever (Labrador) Diamnte's Heiress
Christine Grenier
1 2
47 N/A Fox Terrier (Wire) Glaswire's Royal Smudge
Avis Pool
1 1
Click to view Trial Results Status and Obedience & Rally Point Systems
               

Sponsored By