Rally Obedience By Province


Brought to you by Purina Pro Plan

Last Updated: May 19, 2020 AT 05:05:37 Atlantic Time


Type of Point Standings Year Display Province  
Update

January | February | March | April | May

Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
1 1 Retriever (Golden) RGCh Goldunn Fly'N First Class
Charlie MacMillan
12 81
2 2 Retriever (Golden) GMOTCh Meadowpond Goldunn Kaldora
Del Lunn
11 73
3 3 German Shepherd Dog MOTCh Cardshark's Penny Ante
Kay Calvin
7 45
4 4 Retriever (Labrador) Winstead's Whispering Wind
Fran & Barry Betts
8 38
5 5 Spaniel (English Springer) McD's Glad All Over
Mary Monteith
4 30
6 6 Retriever (Golden) Gowrielea Little Deuce Coupe
Charlie MacMillan
4 29
7 7 Retriever (Labrador) Wimberway's Dakota
Diane Johnson
4 28
8 8 Retriever (Golden) Bline's Rustlin Thru The Reeds
Pat Van Bregt & Chris Bayles
4 26
9 9 Retriever (Labrador) Mardles Llanfair Clarion Call
Allison Litfin
4 25
10 10 Mixed Breed Halo (10000197)
Alexia Cina
4 24
10 10 German Shepherd Dog OTCh Cardshark's Peggy Sue
Kay Calvin
4 24
12 12 Portuguese Water Dog GCh Ridgehaven Unexpected Journey
Lorie Crouch
3 23
12 12 German Shepherd Dog Azka's Dreams Of Greatness
Diana MacKenzie
4 23
14 14 Poodle (Miniature) Palman Jasmine Kirkwood
Jan Yaffe
3 20
15 15 Portuguese Water Dog Bigbay Songs Of Brigadoon
Ann Staddon
4 19
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
15 15 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) Ch Kasomor's Gunslinging Cowboy
Kristen Riberdy
4 19
17 17 Retriever (Golden) Taygolds Kindred Spirit
Brooke Sillaby
3 18
18 18 Retriever (Golden) Tanbark's Lady Of The Dance
Anne Taylor
2 15
19 19 Belgian Shepherd Dog Elitelinemal Rooster
Laura and Brian Sullivan
3 14
20 20 Border Collie Brackenhill Special Agent Scully
Mary Decarolis
2 13
21 21 Portuguese Water Dog Ch RCh Pattedeau Spring Surprise
Christiane Roy
2 11
22 22 Poodle (Standard) Leo (18000028)
Caitlin Grguric
2 10
22 22 Border Collie RRSY's Crusade
Lisa Vanderheiden
2 10
22 22 Australian Shepherd Aleshanee Moonbeam
Donald McCaffrey
2 10
25 25 Mixed Breed Recce Von Logan Haus
Kim Cooper
1 8
25 25 Retriever (Golden) Blastem's Kessel Run Smuggler
Shane Leroux
2 8
25 25 Belgian Shepherd Dog Sirius (17000017)
Ashley Boyd
1 8
28 28 Black Russian Terrier Ch Midnightsolo Captured Presence
Kevin Barrett
1 7
28 28 Doberman Pinscher Brio Rose Vom Krieghund
Monica Anthony
2 7
28 28 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) Tollartrollets Molle
Susanne Reinke
1 7
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
31 31 Pointer (German Short-Haired) Ch Legacyk She Said Yes
Emily Meko
1 6
31 31 Poodle (Miniature) Belcourt Herd's Journey
Jean Fisher
1 6
31 31 Dalmatian Ch Dotson Wingardium Leviosa
Geneviève Dubuc
1 6
31 31 Rottweiler Ch Eirians Rar'n To Go Herrschend
Jeane Klietsch
1 6
35 35 Shetland Sheepdog Shelamo Man On A Journey
Judy Flanigan
1 5
35 35 Great Dane Ch Paquestone's Light Up The Sky
Kayla Baxter
1 5
35 35 Retriever (Golden) Audeo's Travellin' Road Show
Virginia Chafe
1 5
35 35 Mixed Breed Zora
Ashley Boyd
1 5
39 39 Whippet Poeta Jemima
Oceane Dufresne
1 4
39 39 Poodle (Standard) Ch Evangelina Vom Paw Paw
Chantal Bell
1 4
41 41 Collie (Smooth) Colwick's Blaising Light
Sandi Johnson
1 2
Click to view Trial Results Status and Obedience & Rally Point Systems
               

Sponsored By