Rally Obedience By Province


Brought to you by Purina Pro Plan

Last Updated: August 14, 2018 AT 10:08:26 Atlantic Time


Type of Point Standings Year Display Province  
Update

January | February | March | April | May | June | July | August

Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
1 1 Australian Shepherd Ch Risingstar's Take Two
Kaitlin fraser
22 134
2 2 Spaniel (American Cocker) Shadyhill's Esskay
Myrna Carlson
19 116
3 3 Samoyed GChEx Dushanbe's Dreamboat
Linda M Johnson
12 54
4 6 Shetland Sheepdog Premina's Charlie
Maria Driscoll
7 47
5 5 Portuguese Water Dog Goldwater's WIllow
Kirsten Hanley
6 46
6 4 Australian Shepherd Ch Novacoast Nice 'n' Ez
Sue MacNeil
9 45
7 7 Poodle (Standard) Carson's Fancy Prance
Sharon Stevenson
6 35
8 8 Australian Shepherd Malka's Silver Sails
Breanna Bolivar
5 29
9 9 Shetland Sheepdog Ch Wyndenfog's Fast and Furious
Courtney van Houten
7 28
9 9 Spaniel (English Cocker) Bluestone's Here For A Reason
Brittany Hudson
4 28
9 9 Whippet Hyflyte Go For The Glaze
Carrie Greene
6 28
12 12 Retriever (Golden) Bella (15000027)
Colin Veinot
5 25
12 12 Border Terrier Ch Jansim Diggers Bluff
Pam Dyer
6 25
14 14 Belgian Shepherd Dog Denim Image's Apollo
Karen MacFarlane
5 22
15 15 Bernese Mountain Dog Ch Lena Spartanska Osada
Kimberley LeBlanc
3 21
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
16 37 Retriever (Labrador) Ch Madabout Goro
Yukiko Asada
4 20
17 16 Shetland Sheepdog Herdabout Upupaway To Eastecho
Courtney Stevens
4 19
17 16 Portuguese Water Dog Sharmink's Nellie Beaton
Carrie Beaton
3 19
17 16 Schnauzer (Miniature) Ch OTCh Marwyn's I Luv Reese To Pieces
Carol Carroll
5 19
20 19 Shetland Sheepdog Herdabout A Silver Lining
Courtney Stevens and Kalip Fraser
3 17
21 20 German Shepherd Dog Blackcrest Wanderer Jim
Paul Boyd
3 16
21 20 Mixed Breed Misha
Janice Cormier
3 16
21 20 Borzoi Ch Norjon Kinobi's Eight Ender
Norma Reid
3 16
21 20 Bernese Mountain Dog Backcountry Tassa Girl
Nancy Ives
3 16
21 20 Shetland Sheepdog Brandamike's Once In A Blue Moon
Brenda Juskow
3 16
26 27 Australian Shepherd Colanna's Sweet Ice Tea
Lynn Warren
3 15
26 25 Doberman Pinscher Adlerheim's Uh Oh Henry
Amanda Mullins
3 15
28 26 Retriever (Labrador) Ch Loyal Labradors Leighra Laced With Promise
Lori Neily
2 14
29 27 Miniature American Shepherd Pinewood's Blaize Of Glory
Judy Fickes
2 13
29 27 Belgian Shepherd Dog Femme Fatale du Dantero
Kimberlie Casey
3 13
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
29 27 German Shepherd Dog GCh Pacco von Micurs
Owner
3 13
29 27 Portuguese Water Dog Goldwater's Button Nose
Shelly Johnson
2 13
33 41 Retriever (Labrador) Bernfield's Ouzo Kahlua Buska
Melanie Lunn
3 12
33 41 Rottweiler GCh Stonerose Take It on Faith
Holli Murphy
2 12
35 32 Belgian Shepherd Dog Ch Xanova Midnight Rose
Deborah Rozee
2 11
35 32 Retriever (Labrador) Willowrose Rain Weaver
Christine Smith
2 11
37 34 Doberman Pinscher Ch K-Lins Rockin Kris V Tallyesyn
Margaret Lowe
2 10
37 34 Retriever (Golden) Ch Sunkozi Catch Me If You Can
Margaret Bethune
2 10
37 34 Mixed Breed Ellie Mae
Mary Holland-Grist
2 10
40 N/A Retriever (Golden) Ch Cressida Latitude
Joan Carey
2 9
40 37 Border Terrier Ch Greywoode Brambling At High Dyke
Camilla Moon
2 9
40 37 Belgian Shepherd Dog Ch Xanova Midnight Magic
Deborah Rozee
2 9
40 37 Retriever (Golden) Easter Lily Acadian Piper
Joan Carey
2 9
44 41 Australian Terrier Bullseye's Eager Toby Tyler
Heather Cook
2 8
44 41 Papillon Azhar's Double or Nuttin'
Ashley MacDonald
2 8
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
44 41 Greyhound Eleanor Rigby
Susan Taylor
2 8
44 41 German Shepherd Dog Dante vom Kiebitzende
Sandra Moore
2 8
44 41 Poodle (Standard) Kandansk Black Magic
Victoria Salt
2 8
44 41 Retriever (Labrador) Doindogs Ruddy
Danya Fevens
1 8
44 41 Mixed Breed River Song
Guy Lapierre
1 8
Click to view Trial Results Status and Obedience & Rally Point Systems
               

Sponsored By