Rally Obedience By Province


Brought to you by Purina Pro Plan

Last Updated: September 22, 2018 AT 04:09:38 Atlantic Time


Type of Point Standings Year Display Province  
Update

January | February | March | April | May | June | July | August | September

Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
1 1 Pomeranian Kidd's Amazing Quick Tiffany
Ellen Kidd
20 95
2 2 Collie (Rough) Kidd's Surprise Winter Storm
Mirek Kucera
19 93
3 3 Australian Shepherd Ch Crystal Winds Just A Kiss!
Janis McCarthy
18 89
4 4 Whippet Ch Aikerskaill The Race Is On
Crystal Friesen
11 60
5 5 Samoyed Dushanbe's Makin' Music 2nd
Margaret & Mitch Leenders
5 27
6 6 Portuguese Water Dog Cutwater Devil In Your Heart
Roberta Porteous
5 26
7 7 Mixed Breed WindyRidge's Dazzling Darling
Brenda Lawson
4 24
8 8 Retriever (Golden) Ch Carolot's Mele Kalikimaka
Carol Aitken
3 20
8 8 Rottweiler Ch Prairiesky Forever In Blu Jeans
Jennifer Anjelic
4 20
8 8 Retriever (Golden) Kyon Lueca Skywalker
Elizabeth Kozoriz
4 20
11 11 Bernese Mountain Dog Blakoke's Ne Me Qitte Pas
Susan Jones
2 16
12 12 Shetland Sheepdog Cassbar's Skittles N' Bits
Patty Rollheiser
3 15
12 12 Shetland Sheepdog GCh Sprucehollow's Fair Maiden
Louise Dowhan-Bertouille
3 15
14 14 Mixed Breed Boomer 2nd (10000229)
Lynn Wautier
3 13
15 15 Rottweiler Prairiesky's Xfactor
C Taylor & A Smith
3 12
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
15 15 Rottweiler Ter Waele Our Marvel
Stephanie Inkster
4 12
15 15 Shetland Sheepdog Amaley's Tribute To Ajax
Brailen Smith
2 12
15 15 Shetland Sheepdog Cassbar's Spot O' Trouble
Patty Rollheiser
2 12
19 19 Retriever (Labrador) Triple Threat's Count On Me
Susanna Kilty
2 11
19 19 Poodle (Standard) Ch Wagabond Lei Dee Lite My Fire
Joyce Morrison
2 11
21 21 Great Dane Cilka's Tatosik
M Kucera
3 9
22 22 Bernese Mountain Dog Ch Afterberner Dlightful Dark Gem
Claire Larkin
2 8
22 22 Tibetan Terrier Ch OTCh Aisha's Pyd Piper
Lianne Daradics
2 8
24 24 Doberman Pinscher GCh Whitcam's Rock My World
Lynn White
1 7
24 24 Doberman Pinscher GCh Whitcam Dresden The Jewel Box
Charlene Fontaine
1 7
24 24 Belgian Shepherd Dog MOTCh Diaz Chien Policier
Sharon Otto
1 7
24 24 Retriever (Golden) Meradi's Summer Time Blues
Marsha Katz
1 7
24 24 Rottweiler Ch Vonroth's Storm Over Cragland
Kandy Craigie
2 7
24 24 Vizsla (Smooth-Haired) GCh Vizslavilla Prize Pure Goddess
Oksana Moshynska
2 7
30 30 Spaniel (English Cocker) Dbltapsnohea Dynamic Drive
Brenda McKague
1 6
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
31 31 Shetland Sheepdog OTCh Cassbar's Touch Of Class
Terry Lambert
1 5
31 31 Doberman Pinscher Ch Whitcam's Bugatti Veyron
Rachel Mackie
1 5
33 33 Doberman Pinscher GCh OTCh Mojave's Creeping Devil
Alison Merrick
1 4
33 33 Doberman Pinscher GCh dBella's Vaudeville Vixen
Linda Hill
1 4
33 33 Saluki Khamsin's Sterling Stetson
Nancy Kovall
3 4
33 33 Retriever (Golden) Charmlee's Ever Op Tim Istic
Lianne Daradics
1 4
37 37 Doberman Pinscher GCh Cassel N dBella's Wicked
Shannon Scheer & Alana Smith
1 3
38 38 German Shepherd Dog Ch Lindau's Ryde The Wind
Sigrid Appelt
2 2
38 38 Beagle Branko's Naya
Helen Somers
1 2
Click to view Trial Results Status and Obedience & Rally Point Systems
               

Sponsored By