Kars Dog Club
Saturday, July 23, 2022



Related Results


Results courtesy of:




Best In Show
Judge: Maria Del Rocio Nadal
Spaniel (Brittany)  
GChEx Rivermist Broxden Magnuttic
Points: 135 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Reserve Best In Show
Judge: Maria Del Rocio Nadal
Akita  
GChS Marqways Born Into Royalty
Points: 103
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Maria Del Rocio Nadal
Whippet  
Aisling's Tiz The Season
Best Baby Puppy In Show
Judge: Maria Del Rocio Nadal
Alaskan Malamute  
Integrity Silverdream Mother Trucker
Best Baby Puppy In Show
Judge: Maria Del Rocio Nadal
  








Group 1 - Maria Del Rocio Nadal Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChEx Rivermist Broxden Magnuttic
  Spaniel (Brittany)   31
Group 2nd   
GCh Leaside's California Blues
  Pointer (German Short-Haired)   29
Group 3rd   
GChG Ambertru's R U Lonesome Tonight
  Retriever (Golden)   23
Group 4th   
GChB Treebeard's Open The Pod Doors
  Barbet   18
BPIG   
Ch De Lombardie To The Moon & Back
  Pointer (German Short-Haired)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Harbinger's King's Ransom
  Setter (Gordon)   0
Judge: Maria Del Rocio Nadal

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
GChS Treebeard's Open The Pod Doors

Best Puppy In Breed
Northrock's Qua Patet Orbis


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Northrock's Qua Patet Orbis

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Northrock's Qua Patet Orbis


Judge: Maria Del Rocio Nadal

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (0-1-3-2)
GChG Leaside's California Blues

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB Sepia Sands Of Time

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch De Lombardie To The Moon & Back

Select Dog
GCh Springrun's Hotter Than That

Select Bitch
Ch De Lombardie To The Moon & Back



Winners Bitch: (0-1-3-2)
Fondcombe Boreale Von Brume

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Fondcombe Boreale Von Brume

4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Chrishelle's A Girl Worth Fighting For

Judge: Maria Del Rocio Nadal

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-1-1-2)
GChEx Ambertru's R U Lonesome Tonight

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChS Sunkozi Say It Ain't Snow

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-2)
Fly Golden Foucault

Best Puppy In Breed
Fly Golden Foucault

Select Bitch
Ch Fly Golden Show Me The Way


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-2)
Fly Golden Foucault

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Fly Golden Foucault


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-2)
Harbourfleet's Highland Fling

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Harbourfleet's Highland Fling

Judge: Maria Del Rocio Nadal

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-0-1)
GCh Junipers Torch Of Light



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-1)
Benacres I Will Remember You

Reserve Winners Bitch
Benacres Hollywood Covergirl

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Benacres Hollywood Covergirl

Open Bitch Class
1st Benacres I Will Remember You

Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Broughall's Winner Takes All






4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Harbinger's King's Ransom


Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-2-0-0)
Annagh's Ceo Farraige

Best Of Opposite Sex
Aislingcudo Is Aingeal Milis

Best Of Winners: (2-2-0-0)
Annagh's Ceo Farraige


Winners Bitch: (2-2-0-0)
Annagh's Ceo Farraige

Reserve Winners Bitch
Kenshire What Lola Wants

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Kenshire What Lola Wants

Open Bitch Class
1st Annagh's Ceo Farraige

Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-0-2)
GCh Dochas' Summer Rose

Best Of Opposite Sex
Docha's Red October Blaze

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-2)
Aki Spirit Of Dochas

Best Puppy In Breed
Aki Spirit Of Dochas

Select Bitch
GCh Clonageera Willow


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-2)
Docha's Red October Blaze

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Docha's Red October Blaze


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-2)
Aki Spirit Of Dochas

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Aki Spirit Of Dochas

Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
GChEx Rivermist Broxden Magnuttic


Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChG Rolyart's Sound Of Thunder



Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Gunner Highball







Group 2 - Rita Walker Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Sirhan Madiidu Al Basari
  Saluki   22
Group 2nd   
GCh Zen's Grab Your Gear
  Basset Hound   20
Group 3rd   
GCh Pahlavi Northern Dancer
  Afghan Hound   19
Group 4th   
Aisling's Tiz The Season
  Whippet   18
BPIG   
Aisling's Tiz The Season
  Whippet   N/A
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Pahlavi Northern Dancer



Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChG Zen's Grab Your Gear






4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Elmden's Highwayman


Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-2-0)
GCh Palakore's Tune From Yesterday

Best Of Opposite Sex
HeavenlyHund's Hadley

Best Puppy In Breed
HeavenlyHund's Hadley

Select Dog
GCh Palakore's Flip The Coin



Winners Bitch: (0-2-2-0)
HeavenlyHund's Hadley

Reserve Winners Bitch
Doxieluv Lucy In The Sky Palakore

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st HeavenlyHund's Hadley

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Doxieluv Lucy In The Sky Palakore

Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
HeavenlyHund Haughty

Best Puppy In Breed
HeavenlyHund Haughty



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
HeavenlyHund Haughty

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st HeavenlyHund Haughty

Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-1-1)
GCh Hundeleben Pistolera SL

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChG Altadach Aston Martin SL

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-1)
Altadach Ariel Atom SL


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-1)
Altadach Ariel Atom SL

Open Dog Class
1st Altadach Ariel Atom SL


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-1)
Altadach Autobianchi SL

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Altadach Autobianchi SL

4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Altadach Bleeding Heart

Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Caretta's In Love With Iden

Best Of Opposite Sex
Harambee's Game On At Tailwind

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Caretta's In Love With Iden


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Caretta's In Love With Iden

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Caretta's In Love With Iden


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Harambee's Game On At Tailwind

Open Bitch Class
1st Harambee's Game On At Tailwind

Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-0-2)
GChB Three Little Birds' Grooving ToThe Music

Select Bitch
GCh Three Little Birds' Follow My Heart



Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
GChB Foxtrot's C'est La Vie

Best Puppy In Breed
Foxtrot's Lasting Legacy



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Foxtrot's Lasting Legacy

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Foxtrot's Lasting Legacy

Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
GChG Sirhan Madiidu Al Basari

Select Dog
GChB Feinouk The Smiler



Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-2-0-0)
Aisling's Tiz The Season

Best Of Opposite Sex
Aisling's Deck The Halls

Best Of Winners: (2-2-0-0)
Aisling's Tiz The Season

Best Puppy In Breed
Aisling's Tiz The Season


Winners Dog: (2-2-0-0)
Aisling's Deck The Halls

Reserve Winners Dog
Comar's Oh Me Oh My

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Aisling's Deck The Halls

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Comar's Oh Me Oh My


Winners Bitch: (2-2-0-0)
Aisling's Tiz The Season

Reserve Winners Bitch
Moon Dia Perfect Sunrise

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Aisling's Tiz The Season

Open Bitch Class
1st Moon Dia Perfect Sunrise





Group 3 - Maria Del Rocio Nadal Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChS Marqways Born Into Royalty
  Akita   22
Group 2nd   
Ch Soul Of Angels Camry
  Alaskan Malamute   19
Group 3rd   
GChS Outlaws Gracie Belle V Liberator
  Doberman Pinscher   17
Group 4th   
GCh Fado's Estrelaleal Rei
  Portuguese Water Dog   14
BPIG   
Mallaig's Moves Like Mick Jagger
  Bullmastiff   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Integrity Silverdream Mother Trucker
  Alaskan Malamute   0
Judge: Maria Del Rocio Nadal

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-3-0)
GChG Marqways Born Into Royalty

Best Puppy In Breed
Marqway's Creating Chaos

Select Dog
GChS Sendosan Naxxramas



Judge: Maria Del Rocio Nadal

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
GCh Soul Of Angels Camry

Judge: Maria Del Rocio Nadal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh High Oaks Bohemian Rhapsody



Judge: Maria Del Rocio Nadal

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (2-0-0-0)
Mallaig's Moves Like Mick Jagger

Best Puppy In Breed
Mallaig's Moves Like Mick Jagger


Winners Dog: (2-0-0-0)
Mallaig's Moves Like Mick Jagger

Reserve Winners Dog
EGGO Brusati's Love

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Mallaig's Moves Like Mick Jagger

Open Dog Class
1st EGGO Brusati's Love


Judge: Maria Del Rocio Nadal

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-0-3)
GChS Outlaws Gracie Belle V Liberator

Select Bitch
GCh Accatabriga Helena



Judge: Maria Del Rocio Nadal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Fado's Estrelaleal Rei



Judge: Maria Del Rocio Nadal

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
Ch Eirians Straight To The Moon

Best Of Opposite Sex
Vasfor's Alexander The Great

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
Vonwadges Material Girl

Best Puppy In Breed
Vonwadges Material Girl


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-1)
Vasfor's Alexander The Great

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Vasfor's Alexander The Great


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-1)
Vonwadges Material Girl

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Vonwadges Material Girl

Judge: Maria Del Rocio Nadal

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-0-2)
GChS Vanderbilt's Talk About Luck

Select Bitch
Ch Nikita's Funny Girl



Judge: Maria Del Rocio Nadal

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (0-4-1-1)
GCh Sherakan's Chillin' Like A Villain

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Perun's Turbo Charged

Best Puppy In Breed
Snoebears Astrid At Sugarrun





Group 4 - Maria Del Rocio Nadal Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChB Roschel Foxrun Thistle Do
  Border Terrier   7
Group 2nd   
Ch L'End Show Must Be Winner
  Bedlington Terrier   6
Group 3rd    Maiha Sharp Dressed Man At Maplewynd   Schnauzer (Miniature)   2
Group 4th   
Ch Mazara's The Conductor
  Fox Terrier (Wire)   1
BPIG    Integrity's Sound Of Spring   Bedlington Terrier   N/A
Judge: Maria Del Rocio Nadal

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-1-1)
GCh L'End Show Must Be Winner

Best Of Opposite Sex
Lamz Integrity Girl Who Has Everything

Best Puppy In Breed
Integrity's Sound Of Spring

Select Bitch
Ch Integrity's Penelope's Song



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-1)
Lamz Integrity Girl Who Has Everything

Reserve Winners Bitch
Integrity's Sound Of Spring

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Integrity's Sound Of Spring

Open Bitch Class
1st Lamz Integrity Girl Who Has Everything

Judge: Maria Del Rocio Nadal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChG Roschel Foxrun Thistle Do



Judge: Maria Del Rocio Nadal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Mazara's The Conductor



Judge: Maria Del Rocio Nadal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Ravenlore's Phantom Queen

Best Puppy In Breed
Ravenlore's Phantom Queen



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Ravenlore's Phantom Queen

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Ravenlore's Phantom Queen

Judge: Maria Del Rocio Nadal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Maiha Sharp Dressed Man At Maplewynd






Group 5 - Rita Walker Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Pegase du Domaine de Polana
  Coton De Tulear   17
Group 2nd   
GChG LionKing Blaze Of Glory
  Pekingese   16
Group 3rd   
GCh Gryphon's Over The Rainbow
  Pug   15
Group 4th   
Ch Lion Dor Poms Dolce Diamante
  Pomeranian   13
BPIG   
Ch WeylinMarsh's Thyme After Time
  Havanese   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Cogie's Toy Cricket   Chihuahua (Long Coat)   0
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-4-0-0)
Halcyonia Mischief In The Maples



Winners Bitch: (0-4-0-0)
Halcyonia Mischief In The Maples

Reserve Winners Bitch
Halcyonia Lady Mischief Maker

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Halcyonia Mischief In The Maples

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Halcyonia Lady Mischief Maker

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Halcyonia Mischief's New Girl

Open Bitch Class
1st Sigma Chi's Charade At EFK

Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
Ch Cogie's Yur My Annabelle

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Miso Found My Courage

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Miso Found My Courage


4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Cogie's Toy Cricket


Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Cogie's One With The Force



Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Pegase du Domaine de Polana



Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Beauview Ticks The Boxes

Best Puppy In Breed
Navyn Beyond The Lights



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Beauview Ticks The Boxes

Reserve Winners Bitch
Navyn Beyond The Lights

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Navyn Beyond The Lights

Open Bitch Class
1st Beauview Ticks The Boxes

Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChS WeylinMarsh's Thyme After Time

Best Puppy In Breed
GChS WeylinMarsh's Thyme After Time



Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Riverport's Call The Shot



Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Dazl Reh Dreamcatcher Legacy

Best Puppy In Breed
Dazl Reh Dreamcatcher Legacy



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Dazl Reh Dreamcatcher Legacy

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Dazl Reh Dreamcatcher Legacy

Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChG LionKing Blaze Of Glory



Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Lion Dor Poms Dolce Diamante


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Lion Dor Poms Dolce Diamante

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Lion Dor Poms Dolce Diamante


Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-0-2)
GCh Gryphon's Over The Rainbow



Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Rustic Lane Not My Planet From Fwaggle @ Absolut







Group 6 - Andrea Robins Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChB Classique Ivy Lane Moonstruck
  Poodle (Standard)   10
Group 2nd   
GChB Discover Fortune N Glory At Keesbrook
  Keeshond   9
Group 3rd   
GCh Tsukime And Urajiro Prince Henry
  Shiba Inu   8
Group 4th   
Ch Karendon's A Whole Latte Love
  French Bulldog   6
BPIG    Glow Candy Sweet Porto   Poodle (Miniature)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
DotsOn Taste The Rainbow
  Dalmatian   0
Judge: Andrea Robins

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Tayann Little Bin



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Tayann Little Bin

Open Bitch Class
1st Tayann Little Bin

Judge: Andrea Robins

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Pelee's Humphrey Go Bark



Judge: Andrea Robins

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Southern Spots Rub Rub Rub


4-6 Month Dog Class
1st DotsOn Feel The Twist

Judge: Andrea Robins

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-0-2)
GCh Karendon's A Whole Latte Love

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Karendon's At Last

Select Bitch
Ch Karendon's At Last



Judge: Andrea Robins

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChG Discover Fortune N Glory At Keesbrook



Judge: Andrea Robins

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Glow Candy Sweet Porto

Best Of Opposite Sex
Glow Ingenuity At Mars

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Glow Candy Sweet Porto

Best Puppy In Breed
Glow Candy Sweet Porto


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Glow Candy Sweet Porto

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Glow Candy Sweet Porto


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Glow Ingenuity At Mars

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Glow Ingenuity At Mars

Judge: Andrea Robins

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChG Classique Ivy Lane Moonstruck



Judge: Andrea Robins

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GChB Tsukime And Urajiro Prince Henry

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB Hibiscus Chisana Takaramono





Group 7 - Andrea Robins Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChS Limelite's Tee Off
  Australian Shepherd   20
Group 2nd   
GChB Laureate Diamond Is Forever
  Shetland Sheepdog   18
Group 3rd   
GChB Keecams Almond Joy 2E
  Miniature American Shepherd   12
Group 4th    Moonstone C'mon Son   Bearded Collie   11
BPIG    Capriccio's Indigo Ice   Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Woodland's You're Braver Than You Believe
  Australian Shepherd   0
Judge: Andrea Robins

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
GChG Limelite's Tee Off

Select Dog
GChB Mychazo A Real Boy At Oracle


Judge: Andrea Robins

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Moonstone C'mon Son


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Moonstone C'mon Son

Open Dog Class
1st Moonstone C'mon Son


Judge: Andrea Robins

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Defacto Black Diamond Ruby

Best Puppy In Breed
Defacto Black Diamond Ruby



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Defacto Black Diamond Ruby

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Defacto Black Diamond Ruby

Judge: Andrea Robins

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Delapagaille Future Jewel O'Bellsha

Best Puppy In Breed
Delapagaille Future Jewel O'Bellsha



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Delapagaille Future Jewel O'Bellsha

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Delapagaille Future Jewel O'Bellsha

Judge: Andrea Robins

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Fameuse Finniloo Bella's Liberi



Judge: Andrea Robins

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Shebland's Shakira



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Shebland's Shakira

Open Bitch Class
1st Shebland's Shakira

Judge: Andrea Robins

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChS Keecams Almond Joy 2E



Judge: Andrea Robins

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (2-2-0-2)
GChG Laureate Diamond Is Forever

Best Of Opposite Sex
Laureate Titanium

Best Of Winners: (2-2-0-2)
Laureate Frangipane

Best Puppy In Breed
Laureate Frangipane

Select Bitch
Ch TLCs Silver Charm


Winners Dog: (2-2-0-2)
Laureate Titanium

Reserve Winners Dog
Onawhim's Country Road To TLC

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Laureate Titanium

Open Dog Class
1st Onawhim's Country Road To TLC


Winners Bitch: (2-2-0-2)
Laureate Frangipane

Reserve Winners Bitch
Velvetfog Laurea Look Out

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Laureate Frangipane

Open Bitch Class
1st Velvetfog Laurea Look Out

Judge: Andrea Robins

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
Llydaw Stay Humble

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Tim Pride Legacy

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
Llydaw Stay Humble

Best Puppy In Breed
Llydaw Stay Humble


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-1)
Llydaw Stay Humble

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Llydaw Stay Humble


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-1)
Dom Corgi Chorizo

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Dom Corgi Chorizo

Judge: Andrea Robins

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-3-0-1)
GChB Spock La Mignonne Fille En Feu

Best Puppy In Breed
Capriccio's Indigo Ice



Winners Bitch: (0-3-0-1)
Mistycor Know Your Dream

Reserve Winners Bitch
Capriccio's Indigo Ice

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Capriccio's Indigo Ice
2nd Bredright Maple Sugar At Curig

Open Bitch Class
1st Mistycor Know Your Dream

Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please visit Results Correction Page. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By