Elora Gorge Kennel Club
Thursday, December 27, 2018



Related Results


Results courtesy of:


-- Shelley Ford --
Can Ch Raylex Moda Chablis Kaleef OFA
"Brie"
Breeders: Lorys Fraccaro, Alana Decharette, Cindy Spencer Bartley
Owner: Lorys Fraccaro
Presented by Shelley Ford


Best In Show
Judge: Wendy Anderson
Vizsla (Wire-Haired)  
GChEx Zoldmali Cetli
Points: 308 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Reserve Best In Show
Judge: Wendy Anderson
Poodle (Standard)  
GCh Vetset Count Me In
Points: 231
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Wendy Anderson
French Bulldog   Robobull Fabelhaft Letit Reign
Best Baby Puppy In Show
Judge: Wendy Anderson
French Bulldog  
Fullofbulls Sgt. Beefcake








Group 1 - Brenda Wilson Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChEx Zoldmali Cetli
  Vizsla (Wire-Haired)   76
Group 2nd   
GChEx Brackenmoor Somethingroyal
  Pointer   75
Group 3rd   
GCh Roaneden's Wingman Of Mayhem
  Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)   74
Group 4th   
GCh Bran Linn Amulet
  Setter (Gordon)   56
BPIG   Ch Ashleysown Music Man   Spaniel (American Cocker)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Chestnut's Northern Exposure   Retriever (Labrador)   0
Judge: Geraldine Taylor

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-0-1-1)
Ch Yara Biscay's For Butterblac

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Barbevoix Oscar De Northrock

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Barbevoix Oscar De Northrock


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-1)
Cahal Biscay's Dapper Citrine

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Cahal Biscay's Dapper Citrine



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Brenda Wilson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChEx Brackenmoor Somethingroyal




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Brenda Wilson

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
GCh Legacyk Indecent Exposure

Best Of Opposite Sex
Sepia Empty Nest

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Sepia Empty Nest


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-0)
BNJ Ordinary Hero

Open Dog Class
1st BNJ Ordinary Hero


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
Sepia Empty Nest

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Sepia Empty Nest


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Geraldine Taylor

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-1-1)
Ch Mercer's State Of The Art

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Redlion's Three Bridges Harper



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-1)
Dakens Shadow Queen

Reserve Winners Bitch
Mercer's Rhapsody In Brown

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Dakens Shadow Queen
2nd Mercer's Rhapsody In Brown


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Geraldine Taylor

Best Of Breed: 11 pts (3-6-0-3)
GCh Bearabella's Back With A Bang

Best Of Opposite Sex
Brookshire's Secret Agent

Best Of Winners: (3-6-0-3)
Brookshire's Secret Agent

Best Puppy In Breed
Goldpaw's Favors Irish Cream

Select Bitch
Ch Shadymist Ambercroft Gin Sling


Winners Dog: (3-6-0-3)
Brookshire's Secret Agent

Reserve Winners Dog
Santiago de Himmelstein

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Luchan's All In No Bluff

Open Dog Class
1st Brookshire's Secret Agent
2nd Santiago de Himmelstein


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Geraldine Taylor

Best Of Breed: 15 pts (4-7-1-4)
GCh Castlegar Elroy At Autumwynd

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Catraz Cast A Spell On Maktawae

Best Of Winners: (4-7-1-4)
Stonemeadow's Running On Empty

Best Puppy In Breed
Nyroca's Polka Dot

Select Bitch
GCh Kriscoland's Heather


Winners Dog: (4-7-1-4)
Stonemeadow's Running On Empty

Reserve Winners Dog
Startop's Rhetoric

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Stonemeadow's Running On Empty

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Maktawae Wazn't Dat A Party

Open Dog Class
1st Startop's Rhetoric
2nd Castlegar Gold Nugget

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Gaff Ravenheartstout Castlegar


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Geraldine Taylor

Best Of Breed: 17 pts (5-6-4-3)
GCh Roaneden's Wingman Of Mayhem

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Oryxes More Bang For Your Buck

Best Of Winners: (5-6-4-3)
Tollhaven Wren

Best Puppy In Breed
Tollhaven Wren

Select Dog
GCh Roaneden's Dream Catcher

Select Bitch
Ch RedShadow's Light Up The Sky


Winners Bitch: (5-6-4-3)
Tollhaven Wren

Reserve Winners Bitch
Forest Cove Token To Kylador

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Kylador's Uricochetu Dunfield

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Tollhaven Wren

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Avatar Katyra Designed For Flight
2nd Katyra All About Mee

Open Bitch Class
1st Forest Cove Token To Kylador
2nd Avatar's Light Me Up

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Hawks Nest First Class Flight To Redaero


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Brenda Wilson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Lentigo's Saltcreek Teal




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Brenda Wilson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Bran Linn Amulet




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Brenda Wilson

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Aislingcudo Is Laoi Caniscaeli

Best Of Opposite Sex
Aislingcudo Bru Isla Mo Chroi

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Aislingcudo Is Laoi Caniscaeli


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Aislingcudo Bru Isla Mo Chroi

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Aislingcudo Bru Isla Mo Chroi


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Brenda Wilson

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (3-3-1-0)
Ch Ashleysown Black Magic

Best Of Opposite Sex
Brickett's Miss Informed At Wynridge

Best Of Winners: (3-3-1-0)
Ashleysown Music Man

Best Puppy In Breed
Ashleysown Music Man


Winners Dog: (3-3-1-0)
Ashleysown Music Man

Reserve Winners Dog
Christycrest Topstar Clanagroe

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Christycrest Topstar Clanagroe
2nd Wynridge's Back To The Future

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Ashleysown Music Man


Winners Bitch: (3-3-1-0)
Brickett's Miss Informed At Wynridge

Reserve Winners Bitch
Nonnies Ashleysown Caramilk

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Brickett's Miss Informed At Wynridge
2nd Nonnies Ashleysown Caramilk

Open Bitch Class
1st Brandy Sweet Honey Bee

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Wynridge's Quick Scope


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Brenda Wilson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Rivermist Broxden Magnuttic

Best Puppy In Breed
Rivermist Broxden Magnuttic


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Rivermist Broxden Magnuttic

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Rivermist Broxden Magnuttic

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Autumnbreezes Lojax Rum Runner



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services

Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Brenda Wilson

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-2-0-0)
Ruskate's June Miss Norma

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ruskate Your Eyesonly Kerrilee

Best Of Winners: (2-2-0-0)
Ruskate's June Miss Norma

Best Puppy In Breed
Trojh's The English Butler


Winners Dog: (2-2-0-0)
Ruskate Your Eyesonly Kerrilee

Reserve Winners Dog
Trojh's The English Butler

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Trojh's The English Butler

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Ruskate Your Eyesonly Kerrilee


Winners Bitch: (2-2-0-0)
Ruskate's June Miss Norma

Reserve Winners Bitch
Ruskate's March Modern Millie

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Ruskate's March Modern Millie

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Ruskate's June Miss Norma


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Brenda Wilson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx Zoldmali Cetli




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Brenda Wilson

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
Weatherrun Sandyridge's Over Ez

Best Puppy In Breed
Weatherrun Sandyridge's Over Ez


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Weatherrun Sandyridge's Over Ez

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Weatherrun Sandyridge's Over Ez



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 2 - Geraldine Taylor Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Africanadian James T Kirk
  Basenji   43
Group 2nd   
GCh Foxtail's Race To The Finish
  Beagle   41
Group 3rd   Ch Pearlla Pelligrina Of First Avenue   Irish Wolfhound   40
Group 4th   
Sweetwire's Living On The Edge
  Dachshund (Standard Wire-Haired)   29
BPIG   
Glass Creek's I'm Dreaming Of Africa
  Rhodesian Ridgeback   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Generations Wizards Kyanite   Afghan Hound   0
Judge: Wendy Anderson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Napier's Omg Did You Hear


3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Generations Wizards Kyanite


3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Generations Dark Crystal


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Wendy Anderson

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GCh Africanadian James T Kirk

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Kisa Love On A Sunday Afternoon




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Wendy Anderson

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Rapscallion's Riding The Storm Out

Best Of Opposite Sex
Bassetarium Coeur de Cassiopee

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Rapscallion's Riding The Storm Out

Best Puppy In Breed
Rapscallion's Riding The Storm Out


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Rapscallion's Riding The Storm Out

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Rapscallion's Riding The Storm Out


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Bassetarium Coeur de Cassiopee

Open Bitch Class
1st Bassetarium Coeur de Cassiopee


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Wendy Anderson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Foxtail's Race To The Finish




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Wendy Anderson

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (3-1-1-0)
Sonoma's Bet On Me ML

Best Of Opposite Sex
Doxiluv's Remembrance

Best Of Winners: (3-1-1-0)
Sonoma's Bet On Me ML

Best Puppy In Breed
Sonoma's Bet On Me ML

Select Dog
Ch Luna Caprese Maracaibo Rum E Cocaina


Winners Dog: (3-1-1-0)
Sonoma's Bet On Me ML

Reserve Winners Dog
Alstertal's Eriska King Louie

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Sonoma's Bet On Me ML

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Doxieluv That'll Be The Day

Open Dog Class
1st Alstertal's Eriska King Louie


Winners Bitch: (3-1-1-0)
Doxiluv's Remembrance

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Doxiluv's Remembrance


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Wendy Anderson

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (3-3-1-0)
GCh Paradachs Wee Mr Grandgables

Best Of Opposite Sex
Grandgables Ms Silken Sheen

Best Of Winners: (3-3-1-0)
Grandgables Ms Silken Sheen

Best Puppy In Breed
Minstemann's Dreamcatcher


Winners Dog: (3-3-1-0)
Minstemann's Dreamcatcher

Reserve Winners Dog
Tverskoy Mozaiki Homage To Grandgables

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Minstemann's Dreamcatcher

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Tverskoy Mozaiki Homage To Grandgables

Open Dog Class
1st Daily News Nes Gwadiana


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Wendy Anderson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Prelude's Very First Mars MW


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Prelude's Very First Mars MW

Open Dog Class
1st Prelude's Very First Mars MW



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Wendy Anderson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Canis Formula Bia Grandgables

Best Puppy In Breed
Canis Formula Bia Grandgables



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Canis Formula Bia Grandgables

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Canis Formula Bia Grandgables


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Wendy Anderson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Sweetwire's Living On The Edge



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Sweetwire's Living On The Edge

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Sweetwire's Living On The Edge


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Geraldine Taylor

Best Of Breed: 10 pts (2-5-2-2)
GCh Pearlla Pelligrina Of First Avenue

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Castlekeep Dark N Stormynights

Best Of Winners: (2-5-2-2)
Laislinn Starkeeper Trinley

Best Puppy In Breed
Sionna From Starstone

Select Dog
GCh Southbreeze Class Act

Select Bitch
Ch Wolfholm Georgia Na Glenamadda


Winners Dog: (2-5-2-2)
Taliesin's Realta Gheal I Bodach

Reserve Winners Dog
Castlekeeps Oops I Didit Again

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Castlekeeps Oops I Didit Again

Open Dog Class
1st Taliesin's Realta Gheal I Bodach


Winners Bitch: (2-5-2-2)
Laislinn Starkeeper Trinley

Reserve Winners Bitch
Monsters Inc Fawzia Fuad Is Karma

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Sionna From Starstone

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Glenamadda Pei May Of Wolfholm
2nd Glenamadda Phoenix Of Wolfglen

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Laislinn Starkeeper Trinley

Open Bitch Class
1st Monsters Inc Fawzia Fuad Is Karma


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Geraldine Taylor

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (3-0-1-0)
GCh Priderock's Aedan Of Mobukhosi

Best Puppy In Breed
Glass Creek's I'm Dreaming Of Africa



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services



3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Windstorm Arahu Be So Lucky


3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Windstorm Azad Beatrix


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Geraldine Taylor

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (1-3-2-2)
GCh Doonabrig N McCartney Xclusive

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Wunder Forgetmenot Adonis

Best Of Winners: (1-3-2-2)
Kisharo Settin' Fires

Best Puppy In Breed
Kisharo Settin' Fires

Select Dog
Ch Surrey Hill's Windcheater Of Mariner

Select Bitch
GCh Wunder Forgetmenot Be My Angel


Winners Dog: (1-3-2-2)
Kisharo Settin' Fires

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Kisharo Settin' Fires


Winners Bitch: (1-3-2-2)
McCartney's Lyrical Rock Music

Reserve Winners Bitch
Shetara's Sexy Sadie

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st McCartney's Lyrical Rock Music

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Shetara's Sexy Sadie

Open Bitch Class
1st Devonair's Darkwing Yarah


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 3 - Lee Steeves Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   Ch Liberator's Kodachrome   Doberman Pinscher   43
Group 2nd   
Ch A Lagoa Lirio Da Lunanova
  Portuguese Water Dog   30
Group 3rd   
GCh Snowmist's Desert Chill
  Siberian Husky   27
Group 4th   
Ch Genii Krasoti S Nadezhdinoj Poljany
  Black Russian Terrier   23
BPIG   Ch Liberator's Kodachrome   Doberman Pinscher   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Bearhug's Rocky Horror Show
  Alaskan Malamute   0
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-2-2-0)
Bearhug's Dragon Rider

Best Of Opposite Sex
Bearhug's Flight Of Sweet Mothra

Best Of Winners: (1-2-2-0)
Bearhug's Dragon Rider

Select Dog
Ch Shelaskan's Designer Dog


Winners Dog: (1-2-2-0)
Bearhug's Dragon Rider

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Bearhug's Dragon Rider

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Bearhug's Rocky Horror Show


Winners Bitch: (1-2-2-0)
Bearhug's Flight Of Sweet Mothra

Reserve Winners Bitch
Shelaskan's Light Of The Night

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Shelaskan's Light Of The Night

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Bearhug's Flight Of Sweet Mothra

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Bearhug's NorthernSong


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Genii Krasoti S Nadezhdinoj Poljany

Best Of Opposite Sex
IliasLegacy Joy Kallisto

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Genii Krasoti S Nadezhdinoj Poljany

Best Puppy In Breed
IliasLegacy Joy Kallisto


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
IliasLegacy Joy Kallisto

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st IliasLegacy Joy Kallisto


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-0-0-1)
GCh CinniBon's She's The One

Best Of Opposite Sex
Haltonhills Great And Powerful

Best Puppy In Breed
Haltonhills Great And Powerful


Winners Dog: (2-0-0-1)
Haltonhills Great And Powerful

Reserve Winners Dog
Cinbar's Rising From The Ashes

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Haltonhills Great And Powerful

Open Dog Class
1st Cinbar's Rising From The Ashes



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (2-2-1-0)
GCh Ironbull's Crown Royal

Best Of Opposite Sex
Knatchbull's Pony Soldier

Best Of Winners: (2-2-1-0)
Knatchbull's Pony Soldier


Winners Dog: (2-2-1-0)
Knatchbull's Crimson King

Reserve Winners Dog
Knatchbull's Grizzly

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Knatchbull's Crimson King

Open Dog Class
1st Knatchbull's Grizzly


Winners Bitch: (2-2-1-0)
Knatchbull's Pony Soldier

Reserve Winners Bitch
Knatchbull's Black Opal

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Knatchbull's Black Opal

Open Bitch Class
1st Knatchbull's Pony Soldier


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 12 pts (5-3-3-2)
Ch Liberator's Kodachrome

Best Of Opposite Sex
Redstone's Blackstar V Aludra

Best Of Winners: (5-3-3-2)
Redstone's Blackout V Aludra

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Liberator's Kodachrome

Select Dog
GCh Ruler's Low Winter Sun

Select Bitch
Ch Dobereich's Here Comes The Sun


Winners Bitch: (5-3-3-2)
Redstone's Blackstar V Aludra

Reserve Winners Bitch
Mi-Cher's Kin Deep Blue Scuba

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Redstone's Blackstar V Aludra
2nd Mi-Cher's Kin Deep Blue Scuba

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Arket's Got My Groove Back


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-0)
Nasdane's Into The Storm

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Nasdane's Into The Storm


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Woolmarsh Xeters Sebastian


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Woolmarsh Xeters Sebastian

Open Dog Class
1st Woolmarsh Xeters Sebastian



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Deez I Want It Now At Excelsior


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Pure Karma Del Gran Oso Negro

Best Puppy In Breed
Pure Karma Del Gran Oso Negro



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Pure Karma Del Gran Oso Negro

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Pure Karma Del Gran Oso Negro


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-0-2)
Ch A Lagoa Lirio Da Lunanova

Best Puppy In Breed
Chasinwaves Rising Star At Keevabay

Select Bitch
GCh Pattedeau's Crown Jewel



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-2)
Chasinwaves Rising Star At Keevabay

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Chasinwaves Rising Star At Keevabay


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
Ch Starlight's The Sky Is The Limit

Best Of Opposite Sex
Pakoanani Magnolia Kapua

Best Puppy In Breed
Moutain Woods Take Me To Neverland



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-0)
Pakoanani Magnolia Kapua

Reserve Winners Bitch
Moutain Woods Take Me To Neverland

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Moutain Woods Take Me To Neverland

Open Bitch Class
1st Pakoanani Magnolia Kapua


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Bluechip Tempest



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Bluechip Tempest

Open Bitch Class
1st Bluechip Tempest


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-0-1)
GCh Snowmist's Desert Chill

Best Of Opposite Sex
Snowmist's No Regrets

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-1)
Snowmist's No Regrets

Best Puppy In Breed
Snowmist's No Regrets


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-1)
Snowmist's Oriana

Reserve Winners Bitch
Kabu's Ludicrous Speed

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Snowmist's Oriana

Open Bitch Class
1st Kabu's Ludicrous Speed

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Perun's Zoom Zoom


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 4 - Wendy Anderson Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   GCh Lackyle Bairille Dubailt   Staffordshire Bull Terrier   28
Group 2nd   
Fishback's Commodore Perry
  Norwich Terrier   25
Group 3rd   
GCh Foxheart Westchester Supergirl
  Airedale Terrier   23
Group 4th   
GCh Glahms Golden Aelwen
  Dandie Dinmont Terrier   22
BPIG   
Diamondjewel's Brilliant Cut
  Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier   N/A
Judge: Wendy Anderson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Foxheart Westchester Supergirl




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Wendy Anderson

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-2-0)
GCh Thunderally's Putin On The Ritz

Best Of Opposite Sex
Axelbelle Khaleesi Stormborn

Best Of Winners: (1-1-2-0)
Andrione Bulls Bandmaster

Select Dog
Ch Jewels Samurai Kid


Winners Dog: (1-1-2-0)
Andrione Bulls Bandmaster

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Andrione Bulls Bandmaster


Winners Bitch: (1-1-2-0)
Axelbelle Khaleesi Stormborn

Open Bitch Class
1st Axelbelle Khaleesi Stormborn


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Wendy Anderson

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (2-3-1-2)
GCh Carradine Sir William

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Skerryvore Dance With The Wind

Best Of Winners: (2-3-1-2)
Cairnmoor Fergus' Sorcha

Best Puppy In Breed
Cairnmoor Fergus' Sorcha

Select Bitch
Ch Vronernes Cairwick Haley Kirn


Winners Bitch: (2-3-1-2)
Cairnmoor Fergus' Sorcha

Reserve Winners Bitch
Syryn Emjade Miss Michelle

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Cairnmoor Fergus' Sorcha
2nd Syryn Emjade Miss Michelle

Open Bitch Class
1st Pebble Rock's Ivory Pearl


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Wendy Anderson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Glahms Golden Aelwen




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Wendy Anderson

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
Fishback's Commodore Perry

Select Dog
GCh Dralion's Curb Your Enthusiasm


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Fishback's Commodore Perry

Open Dog Class
1st Fishback's Commodore Perry



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Wendy Anderson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Pyxis Sixty Six On The Brix

Best Puppy In Breed
Pyxis Sixty Six On The Brix



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Pyxis Sixty Six On The Brix

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Pyxis Sixty Six On The Brix


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Wendy Anderson

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
GCh Gryndlscot Don't You Remember

Best Puppy In Breed
Blayloch Lil Razclin' Scalawag


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Blayloch Lil Razclin' Scalawag

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Blayloch Lil Razclin' Scalawag



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Wendy Anderson

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (0-4-1-2)
Ch Doghill's Stellar Little One

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Modny Style Ultra Chic At Almar

Best Puppy In Breed
Diamondjewel's Brilliant Cut

Select Bitch
GCh Diamondjewels My Lil Valentine



Winners Bitch: (0-4-1-2)
Diamondjewel's Brilliant Cut

Reserve Winners Bitch
Holweit's Hush Money

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Woodbend's Cleopatra

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Farquar Orlaith Celtic Star

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Diamondjewel's Brilliant Cut

Open Bitch Class
1st Holweit's Hush Money


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Wendy Anderson

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
GCh Lackyle Bairille Dubailt

Best Of Opposite Sex
Sugar Pearl Korroziya Metalla



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-0)
Sugar Pearl Korroziya Metalla

Reserve Winners Bitch
Tomasa (Briceno)

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Sugar Pearl Korroziya Metalla

Open Bitch Class
1st Tomasa (Briceno)


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 5 - Geraldine Taylor Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Rockhurst's Tickled Pink
  Havanese   23
Group 2nd   Ch Mardigrais To The Moon At Sigma Chi   Cavalier King Charles Spaniel   20
Group 3rd   
GCh Oz's Storm Chaser
  Yorkshire Terrier   12
Group 4th   
GCh Jimary's Ka Ching
  Pug   9
BPIG   
Ch Jimary's Dance'n In The Dark
  Pug   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Midsummers Perfect Storm   Cavalier King Charles Spaniel   0
Judge: Geraldine Taylor

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (2-2-2-2)
Ch Mardigrais To The Moon At Sigma Chi

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Carolus The Viceroy

Best Of Winners: (2-2-2-2)
Bekenhall Little Firecracker

Best Puppy In Breed
The Royal We Wug

Select Dog
GCh Burbrook What Dreams May Come

Select Bitch
Ch Embee Jewelcroft Midnight Luau


Winners Dog: (2-2-2-2)
Cavacharms Meddling Murphy

Reserve Winners Dog
Jewelcroft Embee Camus Xo

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Jewelcroft Embee Camus Xo

Open Dog Class
1st Cavacharms Meddling Murphy

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Midsummer AllAbout The Journey


Winners Bitch: (2-2-2-2)
Bekenhall Little Firecracker

Reserve Winners Bitch
The Royal We Wug

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st The Royal We Wug

Open Bitch Class
1st Bekenhall Little Firecracker

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Midsummers Perfect Storm
2nd Midsummers Somewhere In Time


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services



3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Denali's Mr Sensational



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Geraldine Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh St Johns Independence Day At Whichwire




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Geraldine Taylor

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-1-2)
GCh Rockhurst's Tickled Pink

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Pocopayasos' Heavy Duty Bugi

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch HeartsDelight Red Sky At Night

Select Bitch
Ch HeartsDelight Red Sky At Night


3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Kapatria's Mi Miguel



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Geraldine Taylor

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-0-1-0)
Ch Coverdale From The Lion's Den


Winners Dog: (2-0-1-0)
Coverdale's Hide Your Heart

Reserve Winners Dog
Touche's Innovator

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Coverdale's Hide Your Heart

Open Dog Class
1st Touche's Innovator



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services



3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Patapin Talk Of The Town



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services



3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Bluechip Oscar Dream



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services

Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-1-2-2)
GCh Jimary's Ka Ching

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Jimary's Dancing Dolly

Best Of Winners: (1-1-2-2)
Jimary Belaire Total Eclipse

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Jimary's Dance'n In The Dark

Select Dog
GCh Siosalach's Hammin It Up

Select Bitch
GCh Jimary's Dance'n In The Dark


Winners Dog: (1-1-2-2)
Jimary's Mr Smuckers

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Jimary's Mr Smuckers


Winners Bitch: (1-1-2-2)
Jimary Belaire Total Eclipse

Open Bitch Class
1st Jimary Belaire Total Eclipse


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-0-1-0)
GCh Oz's Storm Chaser



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 6 - Lee Steeves Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Vetset Count Me In
  Poodle (Standard)   43
Group 2nd   
GCh Shines Call The Winning Shot With Tzo Wen N X
  Chinese Shar-Pei   39
Group 3rd    Aristocratescu Baltazar   French Bulldog   37
Group 4th   
GCh Iroc Stargazing At Rugerlane
  Bulldog   28
BPIG    Robobull Fabelhaft Letit Reign   French Bulldog   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Fullofbulls Sgt. Beefcake
  French Bulldog   0
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Anana's Rhinestone Cowboy




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-0-0-4)
Ch Sassy Taters

Select Bitch
Ch Jinks I'm Precious Prue




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-1-1)
GCh Iroc Stargazing At Rugerlane

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Aldars Untarnished Halo

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-1)
Bulldacious Blowin' Smoke

Best Puppy In Breed
Bulldacious Blowin' Smoke


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-1)
Bulldacious Blowin' Smoke

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Bulldacious Blowin' Smoke


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-1)
Muirs If The Broom Fits

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Muirs If The Broom Fits


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
GCh Shines Call The Winning Shot With Tzo Wen N X



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Taipan Palace Miss Ryley LC

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Taipan Palace Miss Ryley LC


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
GChEx Commitment's Style In Play

Select Dog
GCh Rio's Sherlock Bones




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
GCh Rockstar's Haphazard

Best Of Opposite Sex
Echoviews Nu Gem For Clairity

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Echoviews Nu Gem For Clairity

Best Puppy In Breed
Laguna Dios Dom Perignon


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-0)
Laguna Dios Dom Perignon

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Laguna Dios Dom Perignon


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
Echoviews Nu Gem For Clairity

Open Bitch Class
1st Echoviews Nu Gem For Clairity


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 8 pts (2-5-2-0)
Aristocratescu Baltazar

Best Of Opposite Sex
Robobull Fabelhaft Letit Reign

Best Of Winners: (2-5-2-0)
Aristocratescu Baltazar

Best Puppy In Breed
Robobull Fabelhaft Letit Reign

Select Dog
Ch Kiss Bully Finesse X-Factor At Favorite Child


Winners Dog: (2-5-2-0)
Aristocratescu Baltazar

Reserve Winners Dog
Belboulecan Lumiere Du Temps

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Aristocratescu Baltazar
2nd Belboulecan Lumiere Du Temps

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Fullofbulls Sgt. Beefcake


Winners Bitch: (2-5-2-0)
Robobull Fabelhaft Letit Reign

Reserve Winners Bitch
Nifty's Big Maple

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Robobull Fabelhaft Letit Reign
2nd Nifty's Big Maple

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Aristocratescu Born Beauty
2nd Desha Von Der Mestreechteneerkes

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Bullmarket Windridge Mercy Me


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (0-3-1-2)
GCh Keesridge Set Fire To Th'Reign

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Owenbriar Keesbrook Black Ice

Best Puppy In Breed
Keesridge Light 'Em Up

Select Bitch
Ch Keesridge Hooked On A Feeling



Winners Bitch: (0-3-1-2)
Keesridge Light 'Em Up

Reserve Winners Bitch
Keesridge Serenity Of The Sea

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Keesridge's All That Jazz

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Keesridge Light 'Em Up

Open Bitch Class
1st Keesridge Serenity Of The Sea


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GCh Lasacas Marshall A. Constable

Best Of Opposite Sex
Radically's Foreign Affairs

Best Puppy In Breed
Radically's Foreign Affairs



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Radically's Foreign Affairs

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Radically's Foreign Affairs


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Alharin The Shadow Knows Ashford




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (2-3-0-0)
Bellefleet's Open Highway

Best Of Opposite Sex
Bjorn Consensus

Best Of Winners: (2-3-0-0)
Bellefleet's Open Highway

Best Puppy In Breed
Bellefleet's Open Highway


Winners Dog: (2-3-0-0)
Bjorn Consensus

Reserve Winners Dog
Asa's Call Me Home Denali

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Bjorn Consensus

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Asa's Call Me Home Denali


Winners Bitch: (2-3-0-0)
Bellefleet's Open Highway

Reserve Winners Bitch
Thalpet Tameral Touch Of Class

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Bellefleet's Open Highway

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Denali's Timeless Romance

Open Bitch Class
1st Thalpet Tameral Touch Of Class


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-1-1)
GCh Vetset Count Me In

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Gardenpath Dark Horse

Best Puppy In Breed
Courtieres Envie De Whitedove



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-1)
Courtieres Envie De Whitedove

Reserve Winners Bitch
Sanvar's Dance To The Music

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Sanvar's Dance To The Music

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Courtieres Envie De Whitedove


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Benjiro Etsuko Destini Gift




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services


Group 7 - Brenda Wilson Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   GCh Motlikru-Buaidh Like No Other   Bearded Collie   46
Group 2nd   
GCh Byeyo's Miss Lulu Blue
  Australian Cattle Dog   43
Group 3rd   
GCh Sylvan Argent Hollywood And Vine
  Collie (Rough)   41
Group 4th    Lynphil Avenir   Shetland Sheepdog   36
BPIG   
Ashland's Radiant Cowboy
  Miniature American Shepherd   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Morningdove Ninebark Trunorth   Australian Shepherd   0
Judge: Brenda Wilson

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GCh Byeyo's Miss Lulu Blue

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Catalyst's Red Tail Hawk d'ARK


3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Catalyst's Constant Cravings


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Brenda Wilson

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (2-3-2-0)
GCh Northbay's Rockstar At Kraftbrewd

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ausable Rvr Ninety Nine Problems

Best Of Winners: (2-3-2-0)
Coralane's A Little Bit Country

Best Puppy In Breed
Ausable Rvr Ninety Nine Problems

Select Dog
Ch Northbay Xsell Electric Blue


Winners Dog: (2-3-2-0)
Coralane's A Little Bit Country

Reserve Winners Dog
Runway Watters Was Born To Fly

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Runway Watters Was Born To Fly

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Coralane's A Little Bit Country


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Brenda Wilson

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-0-1-0)
GCh Motlikru-Buaidh Like No Other

Best Puppy In Breed
Auldscotia Black Velvet Ep


Winners Dog: (2-0-1-0)
Romar's Enry Claymore's Son

Reserve Winners Dog
Auldscotia Black Velvet Ep

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Auldscotia Black Velvet Ep

Open Dog Class
1st Romar's Enry Claymore's Son

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Dreamchaser Strathearn Amore


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Brenda Wilson

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
Ch MNMs Monaco du Belgiador

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Icon's War Cry De L'Aurore




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services



3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Hollowshot Right On



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Brenda Wilson

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Terrifical Burn A Debt

Best Of Opposite Sex
Terrifical Soliderattearanook

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Terrifical Burn A Debt


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Terrifical Soliderattearanook

Open Dog Class
1st Terrifical Soliderattearanook


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Terrifical Burn A Debt

Open Bitch Class
1st Terrifical Burn A Debt


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Brenda Wilson

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-3-0-1)
GCh Sylvan Argent Hollywood And Vine

Best Of Opposite Sex
Livingwater BH Believer

Best Of Winners: (1-3-0-1)
Omega's Imagine That

Best Puppy In Breed
Omega's Imagine That


Winners Dog: (1-3-0-1)
Livingwater BH Believer

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Livingwater BH Believer


Winners Bitch: (1-3-0-1)
Omega's Imagine That

Reserve Winners Bitch
Omega Comeaway Moon River

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Crishmal Blueharvest Delicate

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Omega Comeaway Moon River

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Omega's Imagine That


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Brenda Wilson

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Thistlebrae Ice Blue Rock

Best Of Opposite Sex
Blueharvest Sapphire Shimmer

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Thistlebrae Ice Blue Rock


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Thistlebrae Ice Blue Rock

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Thistlebrae Ice Blue Rock


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Blueharvest Sapphire Shimmer

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Blueharvest Sapphire Shimmer


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Brenda Wilson

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-0-2)
GCh Maplemyst True North

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Maplemyst True North

Select Bitch
GCh Maplemyst Guardianofthegalaxy




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Brenda Wilson

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (1-2-2-2)
Ch Raylex Moda Chablis Kaleef

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh BergerAlemnd Catch Me If U Can

Best Of Winners: (1-2-2-2)
Jegi Vom Burgimwald

Best Puppy In Breed
Jegi Vom Burgimwald

Select Dog
Ch Diesel Vom Burgimwald

Select Bitch
Ch Sonoma's Holland Road V Timberline


Winners Dog: (1-2-2-2)
Tazzman's Harlem Of Patmar

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Tazzman's Harlem Of Patmar


Winners Bitch: (1-2-2-2)
Jegi Vom Burgimwald

Reserve Winners Bitch
Adeline Vom Burgimwald

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Jegi Vom Burgimwald
2nd Adeline Vom Burgimwald

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Kysarah's Bohemian Rhapsody V Erdberrehaus
2nd Katarina Vom Burgimwald


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Brenda Wilson

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (3-0-0-0)
Red Rock Not A Knockoff

Best Puppy In Breed
Ashland's Radiant Cowboy


Winners Dog: (3-0-0-0)
Red Rock Not A Knockoff

Reserve Winners Dog
Red Rock A Need For Speed

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Ashland's Radiant Cowboy

Open Dog Class
1st Red Rock Not A Knockoff
2nd Red Rock A Need For Speed



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Brenda Wilson

Best Of Breed: 8 pts (3-4-1-1)
Lynphil Avenir

Best Of Opposite Sex
Stonehaven Grandgables Amore

Best Of Winners: (3-4-1-1)
Lynphil Avenir

Best Puppy In Breed
Stonehaven Grandgables Amore

Select Dog
Ch Lynphil Scion

Select Bitch
Ch Coastalviews Power Surge


Winners Dog: (3-4-1-1)
Lynphil Avenir

Reserve Winners Dog
Stonehaven Grandgables Reflect

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Stonehaven Grandgables Reflect

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Cermel Pocket Full Of Kisses

Open Dog Class
1st Lynphil Avenir

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Cermel Olives Mount Fraxinus


Winners Bitch: (3-4-1-1)
Stonehaven Grandgables Amore

Reserve Winners Bitch
Grandgables Trulee Can B Magic

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Grandgables Trulee Can B Magic

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Brantstar's Classy N Fabulous

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Stonehaven Grandgables Amore

Open Bitch Class
1st Mirage Of Crossroad Cermel Fulfilled Dream


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Brenda Wilson

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GCh Granduc Merrymoon Aloha Spirit

Best Of Opposite Sex
Rhyfeddol Stop Calling Me Sir



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Rhyfeddol Stop Calling Me Sir

Open Bitch Class
1st Rhyfeddol Stop Calling Me Sir


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Brenda Wilson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Kendelee's Dreamrockit


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Kendelee's Dreamrockit

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Kendelee's Dreamrockit



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please email sue@canuckdogs.com. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. The TOP DOG points are unofficial and are calculated based on the show judging schedule so absentees are NOT taken into consideration. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By