Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club
Sunday, October 2, 2022 - Rally Trial-3



Related Results

Obedience

Saturday, October 01 (Obedience Trial-1)
Saturday, October 01 (Obedience Trial-2)
Sunday, October 02 (Obedience Trial-3)
Sunday, October 02 (Obedience Trial-4)

Rally Obedience

Saturday, October 01 (Rally Trial-1)
Saturday, October 01 (Rally Trial-2)
Sunday, October 02 (Rally Trial-3)
Sunday, October 02 (Rally Trial-4)



Results courtesy of:


-- Terrina Maciborski --
GCHB Ghostpine's Quantum Leap NTD ITD
"Bauer"
Breeder/Owner/Handler: Terrina Maciborski
www.facebook.com/GhostPine Staffordshire Bull Terriers






Novice A - Gwen Roswell
 
Ksenia's Let's Just Race
 Australian Cattle Dog  Sarah Linde 99.0
 
Baywood Raven Soars To Waterwave
 Portuguese Water Dog  Cindy Gamache 98.0
 
Ch Prairie Creek's Hotter Than A 2 Dollar Pistol
 Cane Corso  Colette Dixon 96.0
 
Kuno (4178778)
 Mixed Breed  Marla Smith 90.0
 
Ch Hillhaven's Reel Lucky Star
 Australian Cattle Dog  Dena Denali 82.0
 
Ch ZaiZoe-Kuhl These Boots Are Made For Walkin'
 Boxer  Mindy Van Leur 79.0
 
Coastalview Gloryhills Black Ice
 Shetland Sheepdog  Patricia Godsman 75.0




Novice B - Gwen Roswell
 
Gritt Z Sotto
 German Shepherd Dog  Sharon Otto 99.0




Intermediate - Gwen Roswell
 
HpnotiQ's Can't Keep Me Down
 Bulldog  Meaghen Bobryk 70.0




Advanced A - Gwen Roswell
 
Bitterroots Flight Of The Kestrel
 Border Collie  Rebecca Long 98.0
 
Ch Reel Austlyn Ksenia Crown Royal Flush
 Australian Cattle Dog  Dena Denali 81.0
 
Heartstrings Bold Resolution
 Shetland Sheepdog  Patricia Godsman 76.0




Advanced B - Gwen Roswell
 
RCh Nassau
 Mixed Breed  Angela Froese 100.0
 
Llfarm Faithful Forever
 Retriever (Labrador)  Cam & Jerri McPhee 97.0
 
Miqelon Apparition
 Shetland Sheepdog  Brailen Smith 97.0
 
Ter Waele Our Marvel
 Rottweiler  Stephanie Inkster 90.0
 
Zealous Waltham Abby
 Border Terrier  Leslie Knight 90.0
 
Ch Caruaidd Aleesha
 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel  Marilyn Olson 89.0




Excellent A - Gwen Roswell
 
Tailspin's Winter's Spirit
 Bernese Mountain Dog  Deborah Csongradi 97.0
 
Coppermoon Lightning Bug
 Retriever (Golden)  Deborah Csongradi 86.0




Excellent B - Gwen Roswell
 
Ter Waele Our Marvel
 Rottweiler  Stephanie Inkster 100.0
 
RCh Nassau
 Mixed Breed  Angela Froese 100.0
 
Nadina's High Summit
 Retriever (Golden)  Rachelle Wallace 100.0
 
Ch Riverwild's Spellbound
 Australian Cattle Dog  Lindy Wiebe 99.0
 
Llfarm Faithful Forever
 Retriever (Labrador)  Cam & Jerri McPhee 98.0
 
Si (16000034)
 Retriever (Labrador)  Jerri & Cameron McPhee 98.0
 
Ch Caruaidd Aleesha
 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel  Marilyn Olson 97.0
 
Romeo (17000066)
 Australian Cattle Dog  Dena Denali 90.0
 
Ch Baywood Echo Waves Reflected
 Portuguese Water Dog  Patricia Belliveau 86.0
 
Miqelon Apparition
 Shetland Sheepdog  Brailen Smith 79.0




Master - Gwen Roswell
 
OTCh Cassbar's Wish Upon A Star
 Shetland Sheepdog  Nancy Howard 100.0
 
Si (16000034)
 Retriever (Labrador)  Jerri & Cameron McPhee 98.0
 
RCh Nassau
 Mixed Breed  Angela Froese 98.0
 
Ch Baywood Echo Waves Reflected
 Portuguese Water Dog  Patricia Belliveau 98.0
 
MOTCh Cintara Copper Myne At Ladylin
 Shiba Inu  Linda Humeniuk 90.0
 
Miqelon Apparition
 Shetland Sheepdog  Brailen Smith 88.0
 
Romeo (17000066)
 Australian Cattle Dog  Dena Denali 87.0
 
Ter Waele Our Marvel
 Rottweiler  Stephanie Inkster 86.0
 
Llfarm Faithful Forever
 Retriever (Labrador)  Cam & Jerri McPhee 85.0


Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please visit Results Correction Page. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By