Dartmouth Kennel Club
Sunday, May 15, 2022 - Show-4



Related Results

Conformation

Saturday, May 14 (Show-1)
Saturday, May 14 (Show-2)
Sunday, May 15 (Show-3)
Sunday, May 15 (Show-4)



Results courtesy of:




Best In Show
Judge: Margaret Jones
Pekingese  
GCh Pekehuis Sorcerer
Points: 138 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Reserve Best In Show
Judge: Margaret Jones
Russell Terrier  
Ch All Jacks Hacker
Points: 117
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Margaret Jones
Pomeranian  Ch Chriscendo Cover Page
Best Altered In Show
Judge: Margaret Jones
Berger Des Pyrenees  
Kwik De La Foret








Group 1 - Margaret Jones Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Scottfree Stage Door Johnny
  Spaniel (American Cocker)   32
Group 2nd   Ch Long Lane Helmsman Sent From Heaven   Spaniel (Welsh Springer)   26
Group 3rd   
GChEx Follyhills Winoka AfterTheRain
  Weimaraner   24
Group 4th   Ch Goldiva's Casino Royale   Retriever (Golden)   23
BPIG   Ch Seaside's Come Sail Away   Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)   N/A
Judge: Margaret Jones

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Ch Mistcurl Sir Sully Of Rosemoor

Best Of Opposite Sex
Mistcurl's Leanders Blackpearl



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Mistcurl's Leanders Blackpearl

Open Bitch Class
1st Mistcurl's Leanders Blackpearl

Judge: Margaret Jones

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
One Shining Fleetwing Star



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
One Shining Fleetwing Star

Reserve Winners Bitch
Fleetwing's Singular Sensation

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Fleetwing's Singular Sensation

Open Bitch Class
1st One Shining Fleetwing Star

Judge: Margaret Jones

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-3-1-0)
GCh Moorbern's He's All That

Best Of Opposite Sex
Moorbern's October Sun

Best Of Winners: (1-3-1-0)
Moorbern's October Sun


Winners Dog: (1-3-1-0)
Wildbrook's Tin Star

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Wildbrook's Tin Star


Winners Bitch: (1-3-1-0)
Moorbern's October Sun

Reserve Winners Bitch
Wildknight We Will Always Have Paris

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Wildknight We Will Always Have Paris
2nd Camlab's Italian Job

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Moorbern's October Sun

Judge: Margaret Jones

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-1-0)
Ch Seaside's Come Sail Away

Best Of Opposite Sex
Madriver's Cafe Scotia At St Croix

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-0)
Madriver's Cafe Scotia At St Croix

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Seaside's Come Sail Away


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-0)
Wagosh's Redland Louie

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Wagosh's Redland Louie

Judge: Margaret Jones

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-1-3-1)
GCh Scottfree Stage Door Johnny

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Zion's Victorious Daisy

Best Of Winners: (1-1-3-1)
Marsuvica's Klear Blue Yonder

Best Puppy In Breed
Nevaehlea N Emerald Isle Lil' Miss Tude

Select Dog
GChB Zion's Captain America


Winners Dog: (1-1-3-1)
Marsuvica's Klear Blue Yonder

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Marsuvica's Klear Blue Yonder

Judge: Margaret Jones

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Bluestones Tequila Sal N' Lime

Best Puppy In Breed
Bluestones Tequila Sal N' Lime


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Bluestones Tequila Sal N' Lime

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Bluestones Tequila Sal N' Lime


Judge: Margaret Jones

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Kamand's Flying Solo At NevaehLea



Judge: Margaret Jones

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GCh Long Lane Helmsman Sent From Heaven

Best Of Opposite Sex
Queensberry From Kind Of Magic



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Queensberry From Kind Of Magic

Open Bitch Class
1st Queensberry From Kind Of Magic

Judge: Margaret Jones

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx Follyhills Winoka AfterTheRain







Group 2 - Dianne Miller Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Bassetacres Man In The Mirror
  Basset Hound   13
Group 2nd   GCh Kiromols Morning Moon   Rhodesian Ridgeback   12
Group 3rd    Kingdom N Daggarwoods Silverado   Norwegian Elkhound   5
Group 4th    Karonika's DevotedDoxie Dudley   Dachshund (Miniature Long-Haired)   4
BPIG    Kaskazini Hukalani @ Trumphill   Rhodesian Ridgeback   N/A
Best Altered In Group   
Sarjo Nairobi
  Rhodesian Ridgeback   0
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
Ch Just Amira Of Meadow Valley

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Chenna Chasing Dragons



Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Bassetacres Man In The Mirror



Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Lemonladies Peter


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Lemonladies Peter

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Lemonladies Peter


Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Karonika's DevotedDoxie Dudley


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Karonika's DevotedDoxie Dudley

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Karonika's DevotedDoxie Dudley


Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh GrandCru Latour II



Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Kingdom N Daggarwoods Silverado



Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (1-4-2-1)
GCh Kiromols Morning Moon

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChEx Trumphill's Taking The High Road

Best Of Winners: (1-4-2-1)
Kaskazini Hukalani @ Trumphill

Best Puppy In Breed
Kaskazini Hukalani @ Trumphill

Select Dog
Ch Ave Caesar Singing In Harmony


Winners Dog: (1-4-2-1)
Voiture Noire Of Course

Open Dog Class
1st Voiture Noire Of Course


Winners Bitch: (1-4-2-1)
Kaskazini Hukalani @ Trumphill

Reserve Winners Bitch
Sarjo's Spoon Full Of Sugar

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Kaskazini Hukalani @ Trumphill

Open Bitch Class
1st Sarjo's Spoon Full Of Sugar
2nd Sarjo's Timbavati





Group 3 - Margaret Jones Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh SaxmarkStonehill InstantReplay
  Bullmastiff   16
Group 2nd   
Ch Cassels Red Sky At Night
  Doberman Pinscher   15
Group 3rd   
GCh Lonecreeks Lets Dance At Stonerose
  Rottweiler   10
Group 4th   
Adria N Ensigns Odessa At Elharlen
  Boxer   9
BPIG   
Ch Cassels Red Sky At Night
  Doberman Pinscher   N/A
Judge: Margaret Jones

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Sendosan Naxxramas



Judge: Margaret Jones

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Ans Enearian Ed Jay

Best Puppy In Breed
Ans Enearian Ed Jay


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Ans Enearian Ed Jay

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Ans Enearian Ed Jay


Judge: Margaret Jones

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Adria N Ensigns Odessa At Elharlen

Best Puppy In Breed
Adria N Ensigns Odessa At Elharlen



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Adria N Ensigns Odessa At Elharlen

Reserve Winners Bitch
Tiamat's Miracle On Ice

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Adria N Ensigns Odessa At Elharlen

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Tiamat's Miracle On Ice

Judge: Margaret Jones

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB SaxmarkStonehill InstantReplay



Judge: Margaret Jones

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Prairie Creek's Guardian Angel



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Prairie Creek's Guardian Angel

Reserve Winners Bitch
Prairie Creeks Bohemian Rhapsody

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Prairie Creeks Bohemian Rhapsody

Open Bitch Class
1st Prairie Creek's Guardian Angel

Judge: Margaret Jones

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-2-1-2)
GCh Cassels Red Sky At Night

Best Of Opposite Sex
Platinum's I'm Ready For The Garden

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Cassels Red Sky At Night

Select Bitch
GCh Regnancy A Test Of Faith



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-2)
Platinum's I'm Ready For The Garden

Reserve Winners Bitch
Gatehouse The Wedding Singer

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Gatehouse The Wedding Singer

Open Bitch Class
1st Platinum's I'm Ready For The Garden

Judge: Margaret Jones

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
EverEndeavor Urbosa's Fury Kira



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
EverEndeavor Urbosa's Fury Kira

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st EverEndeavor Urbosa's Fury Kira

Judge: Margaret Jones

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
GCh Lagarada's Celtic Magic

Select Dog
Ch Peakview's You Really Got Me



Judge: Margaret Jones

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Daybreaker's Forget Me Not



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Daybreaker's Forget Me Not

Open Bitch Class
1st Daybreaker's Forget Me Not

Judge: Margaret Jones

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx Lonecreeks Lets Dance At Stonerose







Group 4 - Dianne Miller Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch All Jacks Hacker
  Russell Terrier   16
Group 2nd   
GCh M&M Lamz The World Is Not Enough
  Bedlington Terrier   15
Group 3rd   Ch Alinta Loch Ryba's Hint Of Mint   Australian Terrier   14
Group 4th   
Ch Versaterre's Zealous Road Hammer
  Border Terrier   13
BPIG   
Hillbullys I'm The Superwoman
  Bull Terrier   N/A
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Alinta Loch Ryba's Hint Of Mint



Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh M&M Lamz The World Is Not Enough



Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (2-2-1-1)
Ch Versaterre's Zealous Road Hammer

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Ganymede's Aerwyna

Best Of Winners: (2-2-1-1)
Versaterre Classic Gary

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Ganymede's Aerwyna


Winners Dog: (2-2-1-1)
Versaterre Classic Gary

Reserve Winners Dog
Brightrain's A Step In Time

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Versaterre Classic Gary

Open Dog Class
1st Brightrain's A Step In Time


Winners Bitch: (2-2-1-1)
Brightrain's Hey There Delilah

Reserve Winners Bitch
Versaterre's Savour The Flavour

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Versaterre's Savour The Flavour

Open Bitch Class
1st Brightrain's Hey There Delilah

Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
GCh Blue Ribbon Black Dahlia

Best Puppy In Breed
Hillbullys I'm The Superwoman



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Hillbullys I'm The Superwoman

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Hillbullys I'm The Superwoman

Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Victorialis El Amor

Best Of Opposite Sex
White Rascals Bonita Chiquita

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Victorialis El Amor

Best Puppy In Breed
White Rascals Bonita Chiquita


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Victorialis El Amor

Open Dog Class
1st Victorialis El Amor


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
White Rascals Bonita Chiquita

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st White Rascals Bonita Chiquita

Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Kincora's Qualicom Spirit


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Kincora's Qualicom Spirit

Open Dog Class
1st Kincora's Qualicom Spirit


Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch All Jacks Hacker



Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Keigan's Weekend At Bernies

Best Of Opposite Sex
Fundy Mist's Ocean Breeze

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Keigan's Weekend At Bernies

Best Puppy In Breed
Fundy Mist's Ocean Breeze


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Keigan's Weekend At Bernies

Open Dog Class
1st Keigan's Weekend At Bernies


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Fundy Mist's Ocean Breeze

Reserve Winners Bitch
Spiritdreams Skor A Bella

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Fundy Mist's Ocean Breeze

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Spiritdreams Skor A Bella





Group 5 - Margaret Jones Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Pekehuis Sorcerer
  Pekingese   20
Group 2nd   Ch Chriscendo Cover Page   Pomeranian   19
Group 3rd   Ch Fwaggles Times Are Changin' Rustic Lane   Toy Manchester Terrier   18
Group 4th   
Ch Wildfire Catch The Tidal Wave
  Papillon   17
BPIG   Ch Chriscendo Cover Page   Pomeranian   N/A
Best Altered In Group   
Aura's Golden Cosmos
  Pug   0
Judge: Margaret Jones

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Ch Bucky Barnes V. Tani Kazari

Best Of Opposite Sex
Black Canary V. Tani Kazari



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Black Canary V. Tani Kazari

Open Bitch Class
1st Black Canary V. Tani Kazari

Judge: Margaret Jones

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-0-1)
Whimsy's Joy Of Evie

Best Puppy In Breed
Sushines Girl On Fire

Select Bitch
GCh Sigma Chi's Liberty Bell



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-1)
Whimsy's Joy Of Evie

Reserve Winners Bitch
Sushines Girl On Fire

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Sushines Girl On Fire

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Whimsy's Joy Of Evie

Judge: Margaret Jones

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Somershire N JMax TickleMeElmo


Judge: Margaret Jones

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (2-1-1-1)
GCh Cassiopeia Spring Into Action

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Folklore Infiniti Golden Wishes

Best Of Winners: (2-1-1-1)
Kabecca Raindance Secret Keeper

Best Puppy In Breed
Avimimus Mighty Mosquito At Meander


Winners Dog: (2-1-1-1)
Kabecca Raindance Secret Keeper

Reserve Winners Dog
Avimimus Mighty Mosquito At Meander

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Avimimus Mighty Mosquito At Meander

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Kabecca Raindance Secret Keeper


Winners Bitch: (2-1-1-1)
Kabecca Raindance Itty Bitty Secret

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Kabecca Raindance Itty Bitty Secret

Judge: Margaret Jones

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
GCh Mightymites Dare To Dream!

Best Of Opposite Sex
Sheepin The Heart Of Rome


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
Sheepin The Heart Of Rome

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Sheepin The Heart Of Rome


Judge: Margaret Jones

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Wildfire Catch The Tidal Wave



Judge: Margaret Jones

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Pekehuis Sorcerer



Judge: Margaret Jones

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Chriscendo Cover Page

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Chriscendo Cover Page







Judge: Margaret Jones

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Annadeans Midsomer Shanti



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Annadeans Midsomer Shanti

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Annadeans Midsomer Shanti

Judge: Margaret Jones

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
GCh Duenna's Love Of Dance



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
IslandGems Glory Of Love

Open Bitch Class
1st IslandGems Glory Of Love

Judge: Margaret Jones

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChB Fwaggles Times Are Changin' Rustic Lane



Judge: Margaret Jones

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Marsuvica's Heir To Riches







Group 6 - Dianne Miller Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Southcar's Stormwatcher At Bijzondere
  Keeshond   12
Group 2nd   Ch Jempaws Healing Broken Hearts Mender   Shih Tzu   10
Group 3rd   
Ch Celtmacbhaid The Beat Goes On
  French Bulldog   8
Group 4th   
Ch Raiponce d'Urajiro
  Shiba Inu   6
BPIG    Glow LeeAnns Angel Of Bliss   Poodle (Miniature)   N/A
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Cinderella Of Three Rivers


Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Ch Celtmacbhaid The Beat Goes On

Best Of Opposite Sex
Celtmacbhaid We Will Rock You



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Celtmacbhaid We Will Rock You

Open Bitch Class
1st Celtmacbhaid We Will Rock You

Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GCh Southcar's Stormwatcher At Bijzondere

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Keesridge Charmer At The Ocean



Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-3-0-0)
Glow LeeAnns Angel Of Bliss

Best Puppy In Breed
Glow LeeAnns Angel Of Bliss



Winners Bitch: (0-3-0-0)
Glow LeeAnns Angel Of Bliss

Reserve Winners Bitch
Aurei Velleris Faina

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Glow LeeAnns Angel Of Bliss

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Aurei Velleris Faina
2nd LeeAnns Whiskey River Romance

Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Epic Quest's Make You Stop N Stare

Best Puppy In Breed
Epic Quest's Make You Stop N Stare


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Epic Quest's Make You Stop N Stare

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Epic Quest's Make You Stop N Stare


Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Raiponce d'Urajiro



Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GCh Jempaws Healing Broken Hearts Mender

Best Of Opposite Sex
Jempaw's Lasya's Legacy Lives On Layla Jean




Group 7 - Dianne Miller Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Riverryan Just Do It
  German Shepherd Dog   23
Group 2nd   
GCh Kyon's Heidi Perledatter
  Norwegian Buhund   20
Group 3rd   
Ch Curig Catch A Falling Star
  Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)   19
Group 4th   
GCh Omega's Divine Right
  Collie (Rough)   16
BPIG    Shelhaven Seeing Double   Shetland Sheepdog   N/A
Best Altered In Group   
Kwik De La Foret
  Berger Des Pyrenees   0
Group 2nd (Altered)    Novacoast Ez Does It   Australian Shepherd   0
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 8 pts (4-5-0-1)
Wenlisa's New Rootz For Bootez

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB Malka's From The Heart

Best Of Winners: (4-5-0-1)
Wenlisa's New Rootz For Bootez

Best Puppy In Breed
Malka's Beyond The Shadows


Winners Dog: (4-5-0-1)
Wenlisa's New Rootz For Bootez

Reserve Winners Dog
Amadore Bottoms Up

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Amadore Bottoms Up

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Stone Hill's Paint Me

Open Dog Class
1st Wenlisa's New Rootz For Bootez


Winners Bitch: (4-5-0-1)
Malka's Beyond The Shadows

Reserve Winners Bitch
Amadore My Fairest

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Malka's Beyond The Shadows
2nd Amadore My Fairest

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Amadore New Star

Open Bitch Class
1st Amadore Seriously Loaded
2nd Garrison's Goddess Of Light And Dark

Judge: Margaret Jones

Best Altered In Show
Kwik De La Foret



Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Omega's Divine Right



Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Cardross Second Chances


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Cardross Second Chances

Open Dog Class
1st Cardross Second Chances


Judge: Linda St-Hilaire

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
GChS Riverryan Just Do It

Best Of Opposite Sex
Riverryan's Dark Moon Rising


Judge: Linda St-Hilaire

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
Ch Salish' Ror To Riverside

Best Puppy In Breed
Sidekick's Epic Rebel With Paws


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Sidekick's Epic Rebel With Paws

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Sidekick's Epic Rebel With Paws


Judge: Linda St-Hilaire

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Kyon's Heidi Perledatter



Judge: Linda St-Hilaire

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-1-1)
Ch Wyndenfog's Mera Mera On The Wall

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Sunnyseas Knight's Quest

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-1)
Shelhaven Seeing Double

Best Puppy In Breed
Shelhaven Seeing Double


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-1)
Shelhaven Hypnotic

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Shelhaven Hypnotic


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-1)
Shelhaven Seeing Double

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Shelhaven Seeing Double

Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please visit Results Correction Page. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By